• Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners
  • Samarbetspartners

Resultatlist 2019

TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen
Tiomilakavlen (315)
1Sweden1IFK Göteborg Orientering 111:03:34
2Finland3Koovee 111:11:22
3Norge10Halden SK 111:17:13
4Finland5Kalevan Rasti 111:18:22
5Sweden2OK Linné 111:18:31
6Norge13Tyrving IL 111:20:18
7Norge6Fredrikstad SK 111:20:21
8Sweden20Stora Tuna OK 111:22:11
9Norge16NTNUI 111:23:23
10Sweden12Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 111:26:09
11Finland4Tampereen Pyrintö 111:31:12
12Norge23Nydalens SK 111:34:10
13Sweden24Göteborg-Majorna OK 111:38:54
14Finland15Helsingin Suunnistajat 111:39:35
15Sweden14Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 111:45:25
16Sweden27OK Ravinen 111:47:13
17Finland7Paimion Rasti 111:47:15
18Finland9Turun Metsänkävijät 111:49:35
19Sweden17OK Denseln 111:49:39
20Sweden39Ärla IF 111:52:03
21Sweden8IFK Mora OK 111:53:02
22Sweden21OK Pan-Kristianstad 111:54:20
23Finland19MS Parma 111:54:37
24Sweden34IK Hakarpspojkarna 111:56:00
25Sweden44IFK Göteborg Orientering 211:56:19
26Finland25Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 111:58:58
27Sweden18IFK Lidingö SOK 112:08:14
28Sweden33OK Orion 112:10:42
29Norge61Bækkelagets SK 112:11:48
30Finland57Lahden Suunnistajat-37 112:11:57
31Sweden42OK Linné 212:13:29
32Finland29Angelniemen Ankkuri 112:19:31
33Sweden30Sävedalens AIK 112:19:47
34Finland28Lynx 112:21:49
35Sweden47OK Tisaren 112:30:07
36Sweden32OK Hällen 112:35:55
37Sweden48Tullinge SK 112:36:21
38Finland157Hiisirasti 112:47:16
39Finland51Turun Metsänkävijät 212:47:21
40Norge11Frol IL / Verdal OK 112:47:56
41Lithuania37IGTISA 112:50:45
42Finland35Vehkalahden Veikot 112:51:36
43Sweden53Linköpings OK 112:57:40
44Norge31Lillomarka OL 112:57:42
45Norge41Freidig 113:00:41
46Norge85NTNUI 213:01:11
47Switzerland307OL Norska 113:01:44
48Sweden63OK Kolmården 113:01:49
49Norge49Halden SK 213:01:51
50Russian Federation56Kuzmolovo 113:04:26
51Sweden43OK Kåre 113:05:26
52Sweden187Växjö OK 113:08:21
53Finland96Turun Suunnistajat 113:09:41
54Sweden54Göteborg-Majorna OK 213:11:24
55Sweden78Karlskrona SOK 113:13:55
56Sweden52Eksjö SOK 113:14:54
57Finland72Helsingin Suunnistajat 213:14:59
58Sweden65Kils OK 113:15:03
59Finland177OK Trian 113:15:06
60Sweden137IF Hagen 113:15:15
61Norge76Tyrving IL 213:15:20
62Sweden60Stora Tuna OK 213:15:24
63Sweden98Ulricehamns OK 113:16:54
64Finland245Pargas IF 113:17:34
65Sweden62Attunda OK 113:20:23
66Sweden59Nyköpings OK 113:23:07
67Sweden64Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 213:29:10
68Sweden55Hestra IF 113:29:44
69Sweden83OK Pan-Kristianstad 213:30:09
70Finland168Kangasala SK 113:30:32
71Sweden88OK Ravinen 213:35:15
72Sweden144Snättringe SK 113:39:47
73Sweden45Hagaby GoIF Örebro 113:40:11
74Sweden66Rehns BK 113:41:45
75Sweden115Bredaryds SOK 113:47:00
76Sweden119IFK Mora OK 213:48:33
77Finland295OK77 113:52:54
78Finland158Rajamäen Rykmentti 113:54:21
79Finland104Kouvolan Suunnistajat 114:14:26
80Sweden79IFK Umeå 114:00:49
81Norge91Asker SK 113:59:57
82Sweden111OK Orion 213:57:11
83Russian Federation69Nord West 114:06:02
84Sweden107OK Linné 313:57:03
85Denmark125FarumTisvilde OK 114:00:57
86Sweden103OK Södertörn 113:59:55
87Czech Republic266K.O.B. Choce? 114:08:08
88Sweden116Ärla IF 214:15:28
89Finland73Kuopion Suunnistajat 114:14:13
90Denmark130OK Pan Århus 214:09:39
91Sweden94KFUM Örebro OK 114:12:40
92Sweden105Sundbybergs IK 114:03:20
93Sweden99Järla Orientering 213:56:00
94Norge74Oppsal Orientering 114:00:32
95Sweden58OK Skogshjortarna 114:05:48
96Sweden138OK Tisaren 214:00:03
97Norge199NTNUI 314:01:52
98Sweden133Halmstad OK 114:10:53
99Sweden189Jönköpings OK 114:18:57
100Sweden114Sävedalens AIK 214:05:49
101Sweden87Järfälla OK 114:00:39
102Norge38Fossum IF 114:11:53
103Sweden86IK Hakarpspojkarna 214:07:08
104Sweden117OK Tyr 114:12:38
105Sweden128Skåneslättens OL 114:10:25
106Norge121Freidig 214:06:35
107Denmark102Søllerød OK 114:05:48
108Norge172Bækkelagets SK 214:05:59
109Sweden156Sundsvalls OK 114:14:28
110Sweden92Täby OK 114:16:35
111Sweden77OK Roxen 114:08:17
112Sweden123OK Denseln 214:24:22
11380Kamrat och IF KIF 114:14:12
114Sweden122Trollhättans SOK 114:22:23
115Sweden148Tullinge SK 214:22:01
116Sweden75Långhundra IF 114:04:04
117Finland100Lappeen Riento 114:03:36
118Finland188MS Parma 214:05:23
119Sweden131OK Hällen 213:59:58
120Sweden135OK Rodhen 114:00:34
121Sweden314Sävedalens AIK 314:15:27
122Finland70Anttolan Urheilijat 114:06:00
123Sweden89OK Löftan 114:01:56
124Sweden141Västerås SOK 114:14:05
125Sweden212Skogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 114:06:59
126Sweden214Gamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 214:15:17
127Sweden118Ronneby OK 113:55:52
128Sweden93Bergnäsets AIK 114:10:09
129Sweden108Markbygdens OK 114:17:20
130Finland221Sotkamon Jymy 114:00:21
131Sweden248OK Landehof 114:07:23
132Finland315Helsingin Suunnistajat 314:16:45
133Sweden95Finspångs SOK 114:00:00
134Denmark303OK Pan Århus 314:08:37
135Finland311Tampereen Pyrintö 214:14:25
136Sweden71IFK Lidingö SOK 214:35:28
137Italy167G.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 114:05:54
138Sweden179Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 114:09:58
139Sweden106Gävle OK 114:05:58
140Sweden109Gotlands Orienteringsförbund 114:10:43
141Norge296Nydalens SK 314:16:20
142Sweden147Göteborg-Majorna OK 314:11:14
143Sweden270Lerums SOK 114:09:10
144Sweden265Umeå OK 114:00:05
145Norge124Fredrikstad SK 214:21:53
146Sweden134OK Denseln 314:49:50
147Sweden162Helsingborgs SOK 114:17:30
148Sweden101Centrum OK 114:15:25
149Norge132Porsgrunn OL / Skien OK 114:19:51
150Poland209UKS Orientus Lodz 113:59:57
151Sweden143Eksjö SOK 214:21:54
152Sweden129OK Roslagen 114:16:03
153Sweden195Lunds OK 114:12:43
154Sweden139OK Alehof 114:16:11
155Norge247Mjøs-o 114:07:14
156Sweden271Köping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 114:10:45
157Sweden304Växjö OK 214:02:44
158Sweden84Söders-Tyresö 114:32:28
159Sweden215Kalmar OK 114:32:21
160Czech Republic284Czech West O-team 114:12:31
161Norge186Bul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 114:31:26
162Sweden249Motala AIF OL 114:33:46
163Sweden126OK Nolaskogsarna 114:37:12
164Sweden142Nyköpings OK 214:16:01
165Denmark182OK Snab / OK Gorm 114:17:12
166Sweden113Skogslöparna 114:11:04
167Finland238Angelniemen Ankkuri 214:35:15
168Norge81Heming Orientering 114:37:07
169Sweden239Frölunda OL 114:06:26
170Sweden150Falkenbergs OK 114:10:39
171France20540team 114:22:27
172Finland224U10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 114:52:13
173Norge218OL Tønsberg og Omegn 114:18:11
174Sweden151FK Friskus-Varberg 114:35:21
175Sweden267FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 114:32:46
176Denmark171Horsens OK / Silkeborg OK 114:42:28
177Sweden120OK Klemmingen 114:59:51
178Sweden230Skåneslättens OL 214:49:43
179Finland97Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 114:35:26
180Sweden282Snättringe SK 214:32:15
181Norge161IF Sturla / Konnerud IL 114:47:53
182Sweden136Linköpings OK 214:41:06
183Finland232Hauhon Sisu 114:28:16
184Norge312Nydalens SK 414:29:11
185Sweden145Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 114:37:12
186Sweden250OK Orion 314:13:49
187Norge219OK Moss 114:08:51
188Sweden183Brattås CK / Uddevalla OK 114:11:01
189Norge110Kongsberg OL 114:12:36
190Sweden112Haninge SOK 114:22:08
191Sweden264Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 114:05:54
192Sweden146IF Thor 114:07:00
193Norge220NTNUI 514:09:37
194Sweden204KFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 214:21:24
195Sweden152OK Nackhe 114:05:51
196Denmark210Allerød OK 114:10:16
197Sweden203OK Pan-Kristianstad 314:32:55
198Sweden163Hästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 514:32:23
199Finland313Espoon Akilles 114:10:37
200Norge263Tyrving IL 314:21:39
201Sweden228Skarpnäcks OL 114:35:46
202Sweden226Gamleby OK / SOK Viljan 114:08:12
203Norge293Indre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 114:37:19
204Norge223NTNUI 614:42:02
205Sweden155Ulricehamns OK 214:36:15
206Sweden194OK Kontinent 114:42:18
207Sweden308Sol Tranås 114:24:46
208Sweden234OK Kullingshof 114:59:04
209Sweden191IFK Enskede 115:07:13
210Sweden236Järfälla OK 214:18:13
211Sweden246Hässleholms OK 114:46:07
212Sweden160OK Skogshjortarna 214:39:33
213Sweden288OK Orion 415:19:20
214Sweden213OK Enen 114:40:56
215Sweden154Långhundra IF / Länna IF 214:47:21
216Sweden200Mölndal Outdoor IF 114:17:06
217Sweden242Sjövalla FK 114:32:13
218Sweden297Kungälvs OK 214:47:57
219Sweden166NAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko15:17:01
220Sweden180Karlskrona SOK 314:53:37
221Finland216SK Vuoksi 114:58:45
222Sweden82Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 114:32:25
223Sweden231OK Skogsfalken 214:37:02
224Sweden268OK Gränsen 114:48:55
225Sweden237Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 115:43:00
226Sweden235Göteborgs SK 114:54:14
227Finland290Tio Rättens Män 114:22:16
228Sweden164Karlskrona SOK 215:26:54
229Sweden294OK Löftan 214:53:59
230Sweden175FK Herkules 115:39:12
231Poland251Azymut 45 Gdynia 114:49:14
232Finland244ASS Cavemen 114:16:18
233Sweden173IK Uven 115:39:13
234Finland165Turun Metsänkävijät 314:08:10
235Sweden257Kungälvs OK 114:30:07
236Sweden196IK Vikings OK / Kils OK 214:17:36
237Sweden184OK Älvsjö-Örby 114:16:19
238Norge306Asker SK 214:10:03
239Sweden280Skellefteå OK 114:16:09
240Sweden206Gotlands Orienteringsförbund 214:45:33
241Sweden254Bromma-Vällingby SOK 114:26:33
242Norge302Oppsal Orientering 214:23:49
243Norge178Heming Orientering 214:05:43
244Sweden222Sundbybergs IK 215:07:42
245Sweden241Skogsluffarnas OK 114:27:01
246Finland305Pihkaniskat 114:49:29
247Sweden176OK Skogsfalken 114:21:43
248Sweden227OK Österåker / Rånäs OK 114:28:42
249Sweden261Linköpings OK 314:59:53
250Sweden255Täby OK 214:54:23
251Sweden281Andrarums IF 114:49:23
252Sweden201Lunds OK 214:33:52
253Norge262Fredrikstad SK 314:59:58
254Sweden217Strängnäs-Malmby OL 114:52:35
255Sweden202Lunds OK 314:46:00
256Sweden233Väsby OK / Trollhättans SOK14:41:52
257Denmark277OK Sorø 114:35:26
258Sweden258Falkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 215:19:21
259Sweden276Järfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 315:16:31
260Finland181RastiPiikkiö 114:26:57
261Denmark243Søllerød OK 214:17:13
262Sweden292Hjärnarps OL 114:48:58
263Denmark256FarumTisvilde OK 214:15:43
264Denmark153Ballerup OK 114:32:26
265Sweden190Jönköpings OK 215:52:01
266Sweden285OK Gipen 115:11:03
267Sweden286Snättringe SK 315:48:59
268Sweden301Lunds OK 414:43:23
269Sweden274Gotlands Orienteringsförbund 314:58:30
270Sweden309Helsingborgs SOK 214:35:30
271Sweden170Vallentuna-Össeby OL 114:33:14
272Sweden291Frosta OK 114:50:10
273Sweden192Järla Orientering 315:17:34
 Finland22Hiidenkiertäjät 1MisPunch
 Sweden26Järla Orientering 1MisPunch
 Denmark36OK Pan Århus 1MisPunch
 Finland40Espoon Suunta 1MisPunch
 Norge46Kristiansand OK 1MisPunch
 Sweden50Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2MisPunch
 Finland67Paimion Rasti 2MisPunch
 Norge68Kristiansand OK 2MisPunch
 Sweden90IFK Göteborg Orientering 3MisPunch
 Norge140Lillomarka OL 2MisPunch
 Sweden149OK Södertörn 2MisPunch
 Sweden159Västerås SOK 2MisPunch
 Norge169Halden SK 3MisPunch
 Finland174Korven Honka 1MisPunch
 Sweden185FK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1MisPunch
 Sweden193Malmö OK 1MisPunch
 Finland197Rastikarhut 1MisPunch
 Norge198Fossum IF 2MisPunch
 Norge207NTNUI 4MisPunch
 Norge208Nydalens SK 2MisPunch
 Storbritannien211WCOC 1MisPunch
 Sweden225Attunda OK 2MisPunch
 Norge229Hedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1MisPunch
 Sweden240Jämtland UnitedMisPunch
 Sweden252Sundsvalls OK 2MisPunch
 Norge253Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1MisPunch
 Czech Republic259IK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3MisPunch
 Sweden272Härlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1MisPunch
 Sweden273Alfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3MisPunch
 Denmark275Aarhus 1900 orientering 1MisPunch
 Sweden278OK Orinto 1MisPunch
 Sweden279Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2MisPunch
 Denmark283OK Roskilde 1MisPunch
 Finland289Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1MisPunch
 Sweden299Halmstad OK / IF Rigor 2MisPunch
 Finland300Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2MisPunch
 Sweden310OK Ravinen 3MisPunch
 Norge127Varegg Fleridrett 1DidNotStart
 Sweden260Vetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo 1DidNotStart
 Sweden269Rehns BK 2DidNotStart
 Sweden287Söders-Tyresö 2DidNotStart
 Sweden298IF Thor / OK Linné 4DidNotStart
TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen
Damkavlen (342)
1Finland531Tampereen Pyrintö 13:55:52
2Sweden514Alfta-Ösa OK 13:57:30
3Sweden502IFK Göteborg Orientering 13:58:25
4Norge549Fredrikstad SK 13:58:34
5Sweden513OK Kåre 13:58:41
6Finland512Koovee 13:58:48
7Sweden524OK Pan-Kristianstad 13:59:24
8Finland506SK Pohjantähti 13:59:38
9Norge503Halden SK 14:02:37
10Sweden515OK Tisaren 14:02:40
11Sweden504IFK Lidingö SOK 14:02:50
12Finland505Hiidenkiertäjät 14:02:55
13Sweden517IFK Lidingö SOK 24:03:09
14Finland529MS Parma 14:03:23
15Norge511Nydalens SK 14:04:58
16Finland566Pargas IF 14:05:03
17Sweden508Stora Tuna OK 14:05:06
18Sweden516Göteborg-Majorna OK 14:06:59
19Norge520NTNUI 14:07:14
20Sweden527Sävedalens AIK 14:08:32
21Sweden523IFK Mora OK 14:08:44
22Sweden501Järla Orientering 14:09:16
23Norge547Halden SK 24:09:26
24Sweden528OK Linné 14:11:39
25Sweden521Tullinge SK 14:12:00
26Finland509Paimion Rasti 14:12:11
27Sweden579Hellas Orientering 14:13:12
28Denmark557OK Pan Århus 14:13:15
29Finland537Lynx 14:16:05
30Sweden558Linköpings OK 14:16:19
31Finland652Hiisirasti 14:16:29
32Sweden525OK Orion 14:16:33
33Finland526Kalevan Rasti 14:16:51
34Sweden553IK Hakarpspojkarna 14:16:59
35Sweden534Göteborg-Majorna OK 24:17:10
36Finland580Lahden Suunnistajat-37 14:19:18
37Norge533NTNUI 24:19:24
38Finland543Angelniemen Ankkuri 14:19:37
39Sweden666Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:20:29
40Finland522Rastikarhut 14:21:30
41Norge569Bækkelagets SK 14:21:49
42Sweden510IFK Göteborg Orientering 24:22:01
43Norge507Lillomarka OL 14:22:43
44Finland551Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:22:59
45Norge530Tyrving IL 14:24:19
46Sweden572OK Orion 24:25:31
47Sweden545Ärla IF 14:25:34
48Sweden555IFK Göteborg Orientering 34:25:39
49Sweden548Göteborg-Majorna OK 34:25:45
50Norge570Nydalens SK 24:25:47
51Finland789Hiisirasti 24:25:48
52Sweden518Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 14:25:51
53Sweden613Alfta-Ösa OK 24:25:55
54Russian Federation702Nord West 14:26:03
55Norge532Fossum IF 14:28:48
56Sweden689Falköpings AIK OK 14:29:18
57Norge603Halden SK 34:30:03
58Finland586Helsingin Suunnistajat 24:30:05
59Sweden540IFK Lidingö SOK 34:30:34
60Sweden542Eksjö SOK 14:30:43
61Sweden601OK Skogshjortarna 14:30:45
62Finland576Turun Suunnistajat 14:31:04
63Sweden541Rehns BK 14:32:59
64Sweden573Hellas Orientering / OK Roslagen 24:33:36
65Sweden554OK Pan-Kristianstad 24:34:18
66Finland538Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:35:25
67Sweden536OK Södertörn 14:36:05
68Finland539Anttolan Urheilijat 14:36:11
69Sweden561OK Skärmen / Waxholms OK / Åmåls OK 14:36:23
70Sweden535Domnarvets GOIF 14:36:50
71Sweden584OK Kåre 24:36:56
72Sweden544Sundsvalls OK 14:37:51
73Finland591Tampereen Pyrintö 24:38:02
74Finland560Espoon Suunta 14:38:14
75Norge578NTNUI 34:38:27
76Finland585Koovee 24:38:36
77Finland617Kouvolan Suunnistajat 14:38:49
78Sweden632IK Hakarpspojkarna 24:40:53
79Sweden599Hagaby GoIF Örebro 14:41:52
80Sweden564OK Roxen 14:42:10
81Sweden588Finspångs SOK 14:42:59
82Sweden568Nyköpings OK 14:44:40
83Czech Republic643TSM Kralovehradecko 14:44:43
84Sweden799IK Hakarpspojkarna 54:45:08
85Denmark762Søllerød OK 14:45:15
86Sweden583OK Tisaren 24:45:23
87Norge575Asker SK 14:45:28
88Sweden587Skåneslättens OL 14:45:58
89Sweden562Göteborg-Majorna OK 44:46:25
90Sweden670IF Thor 14:46:55
91Finland567Suunta Jyväskylä 14:47:04
92Sweden546IFK Mora OK 24:47:07
93Sweden594Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 14:47:33
94Sweden608Vittjärvs IK 14:48:38
95Sweden793Göteborg-Majorna OK 64:48:39
96Norge770Kongsberg OL 14:49:20
97Sweden707IK Hakarpspojkarna 34:49:26
98Denmark695FIF Hillerød 14:49:37
99Norge605Tyrving IL 24:49:45
100Norge636NTNUI 44:49:58
101Sweden582OK Denseln 14:49:59
102Sweden597Växjö OK 14:50:04
103Finland598OK77 14:50:12
104Sweden706Halmstad OK 14:50:20
105Sweden828Stora Tuna OK 24:50:29
106Sweden645Sävedalens AIK 34:50:37
107Sweden623Eksjö SOK 24:52:24
108Sweden693OK Snab / Silkeborg OK / Trollhättans SOK 24:52:31
109Sweden565Sävedalens AIK 24:52:46
110Sweden519OK Ravinen 14:53:33
111Sweden660Snättringe SK 14:53:39
112Sweden685OK Pan-Kristianstad 34:54:56
113Norge778Nydalens SK 64:55:04
114Sweden667IF Hagen 14:55:07
115Sweden590OK Tranan 14:55:10
116Norge595Oppsal Orientering 14:55:12
117Norge574Freidig 14:55:14
118Sweden571Järla Orientering 24:56:12
119Sweden771Sjövalla FK 14:56:25
121Sweden768OK Landehof 14:56:32
122Denmark592FarumTisvilde OK 14:56:38
123Sweden621IFK Lidingö SOK 44:56:40
124Sweden563OK Linné 24:57:29
125Finland593Vehkalahden Veikot 14:57:43
126Sweden725FK Friskus-Varberg 14:59:16
127Norge616Frol IL 14:59:38
128Sweden620OK Hällen 14:59:39
129Sweden589Tullinge SK 24:59:47
130Finland619Turun Suunnistajat 24:59:49
131Sweden800Nässjö OK / SOK Aneby 14:59:52
132Sweden641OK Orion 35:00:20
133Sweden646Kils OK 15:05:58
134Finland728Kalevan Rasti 25:06:01
135Norge631Heming Orientering 15:08:32
136Sweden701KFUM Örebro OK 15:08:35
137Sweden710Markbygdens OK 15:09:06
138Sweden609Täby OK 15:09:29
139Sweden647Linköpings OK 25:09:34
140Sweden612IFK Göteborg Orientering 45:10:00
141Finland691eLadies 15:10:19
142Sweden604OK Kolmården 15:10:22
143Sweden675Härlövs IF 15:10:53
144Sweden610Sundbybergs IK 15:11:26
145Sweden648Uddevalla OK / OK Pan Kristianstad5:12:20
146Finland630Lahden Suunnistajat-37 25:12:28
147Finland751Helsingin Suunnistajat 35:12:32
148Finland556Paimion Rasti 25:12:40
149Sweden600OK Tyr 15:12:42
150Sweden550Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 25:13:10
151Sweden776Jönköpings OK 15:13:21
152Norge757Halden SK 45:13:28
153Sweden633Attunda OK 15:16:11
154Norge705Nydalens SK 35:16:13
155Sweden639Helsingborgs SOK 15:16:21
156Sweden559Bredaryds SOK 15:17:31
157Sweden615Kalmar OK / Torsås OK 15:17:56
158Sweden680Skåneslättens OL 25:18:32
159Sweden661Köping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 15:18:38
160Sweden783Hagaby GoIF Örebro 25:19:08
161Sweden829Gävle OK 15:19:12
162Sweden637OK Nolaskogsarna 15:19:13
163Sweden835Ulricehamns OK 15:19:21
164Norge727Porsgrunn OL 15:19:30
165Sweden721Finspångs SOK 25:19:42
166Sweden791IK Hakarpspojkarna 45:19:56
167Finland781Tampereen Pyrintö 45:21:01
168Norge552Byåsen IL 15:21:46
169Sweden625Domnarvets GOIF / Linköpings OK5:22:19
170Sweden732Falkenbergs OK 15:23:27
171Denmark653OK Pan Århus 35:26:18
172Sweden624Västerås SOK 15:26:25
173Sweden656OK Djerf 15:26:48
174Sweden673Lunds OK 15:27:53
175Sweden755Skogspojkarnas OK 15:28:48
176Sweden638Örkelljunga FK 15:28:52
177Sweden634Centrum OK 15:29:22
178Sweden657OK Orion 45:29:33
180Sweden803Sävedalens AIK 45:30:07
181Sweden731Mölndal Outdoor IF 15:30:12
182Norge644Tyrving IL 35:30:16
183Sweden650Hestra IF 15:30:17
184Denmark740OK Pan Århus 55:30:37
185Sweden826IFK Mora OK 35:31:29
186Sweden596OK Södertörn 25:31:30
187Sweden664OK Skogsfalken 15:31:41
188Finland655Tampereen Pyrintö 35:31:45
189Finland686Pargas IF 25:31:51
190Sweden823Falköpings AIK OK 25:33:05
191Sweden716Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:34:35
192Sweden750OK Alehof 15:34:38
193Sweden678Bromma-Vällingby SOK 15:34:44
194Finland796Espoon Suunta 25:34:47
195Sweden700IFK Lidingö SOK 55:34:51
196Norge614Lillomarka OL 25:34:52
197Russian Federation825Nord West 25:35:02
199Sweden611OK Ravinen 2 / IKHP5:35:31
200Finland839Suunta Jyväskylä 25:36:45
201Finland844Kainuu Orienteering Week 15:39:36
202Sweden618Göteborg-Majorna OK 55:39:53
203Sweden761FK Finn / OK Älme 15:39:58
204Norge760NTNUI 55:40:00
205Sweden674Karlskrona SOK 15:40:11
206Sweden786Eksjö SOK 35:42:21
207Sweden606OK Linné 35:42:46
208Sweden709Långhundra IF 15:43:51
209Sweden698Andrarums IF 15:43:53
210Norge784Mjøs-o 25:45:19
211Sweden838Strängnäs-Malmby OL 15:45:41
212Sweden775OK Vivill / SOK Viljan 15:47:08
213Sweden837IK Ymer 15:47:39
214Sweden671Almby IK 15:47:41
215Finland581Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 15:47:54
216Sweden676Härnösands OK 15:47:55
217Sweden651Frölunda OL 15:48:04
218Finland752Rastikarhut 25:48:05
219Norge824Kongsberg OL 25:48:17
220Sweden723Göteborgs SK 15:48:41
221Sweden813Jönköpings OK 2 / Eksjö SOK / IKHP5:49:28
222Czech Republic658TSM Kralovehradecko 25:49:45
223Sweden715OK Skogshjortarna 2 / Skogslöparna5:51:03
224Sweden764OK Orinto 15:51:04
225Norge720Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 25:51:13
226Sweden739Växjö OK 25:53:21
227Sweden628Lerums SOK 15:55:13
228Denmark690Horsens OK 15:56:41
229Norge767Bækkelagets SK 25:57:10
230Sweden802OK Landehof 25:57:17
231Sweden684OK Gränsen 15:57:23
233Norge734Nydalens SK 45:57:26
234Sweden712Jämtland United5:57:35
235Sweden794OK Roxen 25:57:46
236Norge769Asker SK 25:58:30
237Denmark730OK Pan Århus 45:59:28
238Sweden756Linköpings OK 46:00:27
239Sweden790Tormestorps IF 16:00:35
240Sweden663Sundbybergs IK 26:00:45
241Sweden749Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 36:00:59
242Sweden665Järfälla OK 16:01:04
243Sweden743Sundsvalls OK 26:01:13
244Sweden687Nyköpings OK / OK Hällen 26:03:14
245Sweden805Skarpnäcks OL 16:03:30
246Sweden807FK Boken 16:04:33
247Norge733Bul-Tromsø IL 16:09:51
248Sweden785OK Tyr 26:10:10
249Sweden808Attunda OK / OK Österåker 2 / Hiidenk.6:10:47
250Sweden696FK Herkules 16:11:26
251Sweden627OK Renen 16:12:20
252Norge782Lardal OL / Larvik OK / OL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK 16:12:27
253Sweden833OK Skogsfalken 36:12:34
254Finland744SK Vuoksi 16:12:41
255Denmark830OK Sorø 26:12:51
256Sweden763OK Löftan 16:13:00
257Norge788Tyrving IL 46:13:05
258Sweden607Ärla IF 26:13:59
259Sweden677OK Gynge / OK Milan / OK Torfinn 16:14:56
260Finland737eLadies 26:15:13
261Denmark681OK Øst Birkerød 16:17:24
262Sweden735NAIS Orienteringsklubb 16:17:53
263Sweden679Karlskrona SOK 26:18:06
264Sweden659Ankarsrums OK / Gamleby OK / Västerviks OK 16:23:35
265Sweden816Skåneslättens OL 46:23:48
266Sweden806Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 26:25:13
268Sweden736Halmstad OK 26:25:22
269Norge722Konnerud IL 26:26:58
270Sweden708Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 16:28:32
271Sweden717Karlskrona SOK 36:31:57
272Sweden629Tullinge SK 36:32:21
273Sweden718IF Hagen / Tibro OK 26:34:57
274Norge841Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 16:35:02
275Sweden846KFUM Örebro OK 26:39:36
276Sweden779Täby OK 26:41:09
277Norge745Kolbotn o Skimt OL 16:42:21
278Denmark719FarumTisvilde OK 26:42:56
279Finland819Vehkalahden Veikot 26:44:53
280Sweden820Hässleholms OK 1 / Skåneslättens OL6:45:53
281Norge780NTNUI 66:46:01
282Denmark713Allerød OK 16:47:32
283Norge754Heming Orientering 26:48:59
284Sweden672OK Skogsfalken 26:51:38
285Sweden827Lunds OK 36:57:26
286Sweden773OK Södertörn 36:59:49
287Italy845G.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 17:02:11
288Sweden817Helsingborgs SOK 27:05:38
289Sweden822Härlövs IF 27:07:59
290Sweden810Länna IF / Rånäs OK / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 17:10:57
291Sweden683Hjärnarps OL 17:14:09
292Finland795eLadies 37:15:20
293Sweden711Skellefteå OK 17:18:07
294Norge759IF Sturla 17:22:26
295Sweden814Täby OK 37:22:48
296Sweden831OK Vilse 87 / KFUM Örebro OK / Skåneslättens OL 37:30:50
297Sweden821FK Åsen / Markaryds FK 17:31:15
298Sweden834Hästveda OK 19897:18:33
299Norge694Måren OK / Oppsal Orientering 27:18:37
300Norge765Nydalens SK 57:27:58
301Finland697RastiPielinen 17:50:15
302Sweden818Malmö OK 27:50:23
303Sweden669Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 17:25:01
304Denmark836Søllerød OK 28:03:39
305Norge811IF Sturla / Konnerud IL 37:18:47
306Norge662OK Moss 18:03:52
307Sweden704Gotlands Orienteringsförbund 17:54:41
308Sweden797IFK Enskede 18:04:09
309Finland703RastiPiikkiö 17:28:11
310Sweden758Andrarums IF / Simrishamns OK 27:38:58
 Finland602Kuopion Suunnistajat 1MisPunch
 Denmark622OK Pan Århus 2MisPunch
 Sweden635Kungälvs OK 1MisPunch
 Norge642Konnerud IL 1MisPunch
 Sweden649Umeå OK 1MisPunch
 Sweden688Malmö OK 1MisPunch
 Norge699Lillomarka OL 3MisPunch
 Sweden714Lerums SOK 2MisPunch
 Norge729Eiker OL 1MisPunch
 Denmark738OK Sorø 1MisPunch
 Sweden741Söders-Tyresö 1MisPunch
 Sweden742IF Rigor 1MisPunch
 Sweden746IFK Lidingö SOK 6MisPunch
 Storbritannien748Interlopers 1MisPunch
 Sweden753Järfälla OK 2MisPunch
 Sweden766OK Linné 4MisPunch
 Sweden772OK Denseln 2MisPunch
 Sweden774Sundsvalls OK 3MisPunch
 Sweden777Sjövalla FK 2MisPunch
 Sweden787Jämtland UnitedMisPunch
 Sweden792Ronneby OK 1MisPunch
 Denmark809Faaborg OK / FIF Hillerød 2MisPunch
 Norge812NTNUI 7MisPunch
 Norge832Fossum IF 2MisPunch
 Sweden840Freidig 2MisPunch
 Sweden847Lunds OK 4MisPunch
 Sweden577Trollhättans SOK 1DidNotStart
 Norge626Varegg Fleridrett 1DidNotStart
 Sweden640OK Hammaren 1DidNotStart
 Sweden654IK Uven 1DidNotStart
 Sweden668Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1DidNotStart
 Sweden682Skogslöparna / Sundsvalls OK 4DidNotStart
 Sweden692MS Parma 2DidNotStart
 Sweden798Rajamäen Rykmentti 2DidNotStart
 Sweden815Snättringe SK 3DidNotStart
 Sweden842NTNUI 8DidNotStart
 Sweden843NTNUI 9DidNotStart
TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen
Ungdomskavlen (289)
1Sweden1006Karlskrona SOK 11:50:12
2Sweden1010OK Ravinen 11:50:13
3Norge1002Nydalens SK 11:50:25
4Finland1008Lynx 11:53:56
5Sweden1012IK Hakarpspojkarna 21:55:22
6Finland1001Espoon Suunta 11:55:23
7Sweden1032Västerås SOK 11:55:28
8Finland1017Koovee 11:55:54
9Czech Republic1068USK Praha 11:56:48
10Sweden1018IF Thor 11:56:54
11Czech Republic1028Czech West O-team 11:57:16
12Finland1030Tampereen Pyrintö 11:57:20
13Sweden1059IF Hagen 11:57:34
14Sweden1057IK Hakarpspojkarna 31:58:14
15Sweden1146Kungälvs OK 11:59:10
16Sweden1027Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 11:59:26
17Sweden1004IK Hakarpspojkarna 11:59:32
18Sweden1061OK Skogshjortarna 11:59:53
19Sweden1167FK Göingarna 12:00:07
20Sweden1009Täby OK 12:00:16
21Sweden1039Nyköpings OK 12:00:31
22Denmark1142OK Pan Århus 12:02:01
23Sweden1021Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 12:02:14
24Norge1127Oppsal Orientering 12:02:16
25Sweden1065OK Alehof 12:02:33
26Sweden1022Sävedalens AIK 12:02:50
27Norge1007Kongsberg OL 12:02:57
28Sweden1055Sundsvalls OK 12:03:21
29Sweden1078IFK Mora OK 12:03:24
30Sweden1067OK Tyr 12:03:26
31Finland1034Turun Suunnistajat 12:03:29
32Norge1202Sandefjord OK 12:03:32
33Czech Republic1016OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:03:33
34Sweden1053Nyköpings OK 22:03:38
35Sweden1235OK Orion 12:03:58
36Sweden1060OK Linné 12:03:59
37Sweden1037OK Kolmården 12:04:21
38Sweden1163NAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Denseln 12:04:24
39Sweden1114Linköpings OK 12:04:26
40Sweden1045Lunds OK 12:04:33
41Norge1042Freidig 12:04:35
42Sweden1058Sävedalens AIK 22:04:51
43Finland1075Helsingin Suunnistajat 12:04:54
44Sweden1005TSM Kralovehradecko 12:05:19
45Finland1064Tampereen Pyrintö 22:05:22
46Norge1205Freidig 52:05:25
47Denmark1273OK Pan Århus 22:05:59
48Czech Republic1278USK Praha 22:06:06
49Czech Republic1003OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:06:13
50Finland1186Ulvilan Ura 12:06:16
51Sweden1050Snättringe SK 12:06:27
52Czech Republic1104Czech West O-team 22:06:38
53Norge1117Fet OL / IL Koll 12:07:11
54Sweden1083Almby IK 12:07:22
55Sweden1095OK Skogshjortarna 22:07:41
56Norge1029Fossum IF 12:07:54
57Sweden1073Sundbybergs IK 12:08:16
58Sweden1044Järfälla OK 12:08:17
59Sweden1043Kalmar OK 12:08:39
60Denmark1103FIF Hillerød 12:08:40
61Finland1026Espoon Suunta 22:08:47
62Czech Republic1286USK Praha 32:09:13
63Storbritannien1211WCOC 12:09:14
64Finland1201Kalevan Rasti / Kuopion Suunnistajat 12:09:15
65Denmark1140Kolding OK / OK Melfar / OK Snab 12:09:16
66Sweden1166KFUM Örebro OK 12:10:18
67Norge1054Fredrikstad SK 12:11:01
68Sweden1023Stora Tuna OK 12:11:10
69Czech Republic1226Czech West O-team 32:11:50
70Denmark1139Horsens OK 12:12:48
71Sweden1204Anderstorps OK 12:13:32
72Denmark1135Allerød OK 12:13:58
73Finland1036Paimion Rasti 12:14:01
74Sweden1031OK Södertörn 12:14:45
75Norge1066Halden SK 12:14:46
76Sweden1071Tullinge SK 12:14:49
77Norge1208Kongsberg OL 32:14:55
78Sweden1173Frölunda OL 12:14:56
79Sweden1168Tjalve IF Norrköping 12:14:59
80Norge1233Lillehammer OK / Mjøs-o 12:15:38
81Sweden1157SOK Viljan 12:17:30
83Sweden1013Trollhättans SOK 12:17:34
84Sweden1081Långhundra IF 12:17:35
85Sweden1046OK Njudung 12:17:38
86Sweden1177Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 22:18:00
87Sweden1051Sjövalla FK 12:18:02
88Sweden1063Halmstad OK 12:18:07
89Finland1099Tampereen Pyrintö 32:18:27
90Sweden1052OK Ravinen 22:18:32
91Sweden1281Ronneby OK 12:19:20
92Sweden1252OK Orion 22:19:30
93Norge1269OL Tønsberg og Omegn 12:19:54
94Norge1077Botne SK Orientering / Notodden OL / Porsgrunn OL / Stokke IL 32:20:50
95Sweden1126Gamleby OK 12:21:17
96Norge1062OK Moss 12:21:21
97Sweden1194Kils OK 12:21:22
98Sweden1014OK Renen 12:21:23
99Czech Republic1080TSM Kralovehradecko 22:21:29
100Norge1165Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 12:21:30
102Sweden1275Skogspojkarnas OK 12:21:31
103Sweden1277OK Kolmården 22:21:34
104Sweden1217OK Tisaren 12:21:38
105Norge1144Verdal OK 12:21:40
106Sweden1228Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 12:21:42
107Sweden1225IK Hakarpspojkarna 52:21:44
108Norge1020Kongsberg OL 22:21:47
109Norge1153Nydalens SK 52:21:48
111Sweden1110IF Rigor 12:21:55
112Sweden1112OK Tranan 12:21:59
113Sweden1183Sjövalla FK 22:22:03
114Sweden1206OK Bävern / OK Njudung 22:22:07
115Sweden1223Sävedalens AIK 32:22:23
116Sweden1198Malmö OK / Frosta OK / Ystads OK 12:23:12
117Norge1024Asker SK 12:23:14
118Sweden1111Söders-Tyresö 12:23:16
119Sweden1108Lunds OK 22:23:17
120Sweden1270IF Thor 22:23:29
121Norge1251Bul-Tromsø IL 12:23:41
122Norge1041Nydalens SK 32:23:47
123Sweden1280Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 12:23:49
124Sweden1120Täby OK 22:24:03
125Norge1182Freidig 42:24:05
126Sweden1049OK Landehof 12:24:07
127Denmark1048Søllerød OK 12:24:13
128Finland1038Pargas IF 12:24:17
129Sweden1086Leksands OK 12:24:33
130Sweden1274OK Skogsfalken 12:25:02
131Norge1271Oppsal Orientering 42:25:09
132Sweden1176FK Boken 12:26:00
133Denmark1284OK Pan Århus 32:26:12
134Sweden1102OK Vilse 87 12:27:30
135Sweden1237Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 22:28:22
136Sweden1279Eksjö SOK 12:28:33
137Finland1150Hyvinkään Rasti / Pargas IF2:28:48
138Sweden1283OK Tyr 32:28:51
139Norge1092Tyrving IL 12:28:56
140Sweden1148Skellefteå OK 12:29:18
141Norge1085Fossum IF 22:29:19
142Sweden1138Domnarvets GOIF 12:29:52
143Sweden1170Kungälvs OK 22:30:19
144Sweden1123Nyköpings OK 32:30:22
145Norge1161Konnerud IL 12:30:23
146Sweden1258Karlskrona SOK 32:30:45
147Sweden1136Helsingborgs SOK 12:31:17
148Sweden1145OK Alehof 22:31:23
149Sweden1181Ulricehamns OK 12:31:50
150Sweden1159OK Renen 22:31:54
151Sweden1097Snättringe SK 22:31:55
152Sweden1267IFK Enskede 12:32:20
153Sweden1244Järla Orientering 12:32:23
154Sweden1248Hestra IF 12:32:32
155Sweden1257Rånäs OK 12:32:37
156Sweden1070OK Hällen 12:33:04
157Norge1189IF Sturla 12:33:15
158Sweden1179Ärla IF 12:33:35
159Sweden1100Växjö OK 22:33:57
160Finland1093Vehkalahden Veikot 12:34:18
161Sweden1285Finspångs SOK 12:35:36
162Sweden1219FK Friskus-Varberg 12:35:45
163Norge1090Fossum IF 32:36:07
164Norge1098Nydalens SK 42:36:32
165Sweden1262SOK Viljan 22:37:46
166Norge1175Oppsal Orientering 22:38:17
167Sweden1088IFK Lidingö SOK 22:38:29
168Sweden1232Surahammars SOK 22:38:32
169Sweden1076IFK Göteborg Orientering 12:39:22
170Sweden1087OK Ravinen 32:39:25
172Sweden1188Skarpnäcks OL 12:39:44
173Sweden1231Ulricehamns OK 22:39:50
174Sweden1259Växjö OK 32:41:22
175Sweden1074Järfälla OK 22:41:23
176Sweden1238OK Löftan 22:41:26
177Norge1091Lillomarka OL 12:42:14
178Norge1221IF Sturla 22:42:18
179Sweden1106OK Tyr 22:42:50
180Sweden1190OK Alehof 32:43:07
181Sweden1230Nyköpings OK 42:43:12
182Sweden1199Mullsjö SOK / OK Gränsen 22:43:53
183Sweden1172Mullsjö SOK 12:44:20
184Sweden1171Helsingborgs SOK 22:44:36
185Sweden1115Tullinge SK 22:44:56
186Sweden1249IF Rigor 22:45:17
187Sweden1293Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 22:47:12
188Sweden1015Bredaryds SOK / Eksjö SOK2:47:13
189Sweden1131OK Djerf 12:47:38
190Sweden1282Söders-Tyresö 22:47:42
191Finland1240Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:47:52
192Sweden1134OK Södertörn 22:47:55
193Norge1174Freidig 32:47:58
194Sweden1125Väsby OK 12:48:02
195Sweden1288IFK Enskede 22:48:04
196Sweden1185Gotlands Orienteringsförbund 12:48:11
197Sweden1094Örkelljunga FK 12:48:12
198Sweden1250Ankarsrums OK / Gamleby OK 22:48:21
199Sweden1164OK Löftan 12:48:55
200Norge1101Asker SK 22:49:05
201Sweden1151Tullinge SK 32:49:51
202Sweden1247Härnösands OK 12:50:11
203Sweden1025IFK Lidingö SOK 12:50:13
204Norge1236OK Moss 22:50:19
205Sweden1260Karlskrona SOK 42:50:40
206Norge1193Asker SK / Tyrving IL 42:50:45
207Sweden1214Skarpnäcks OL 22:50:52
208Sweden1109Jämtland United / Tormestorps IF2:50:57
209Sweden1143Sol Tranås 12:51:14
210Denmark1253Faaborg OK / FIF Hillerød / OK Sorø 22:53:13
211Sweden1263Trollhättans SOK 22:53:45
212Norge1212Larvik OK 12:53:51
213Sweden1222Härlövs IF 12:55:30
214Sweden1276FK Åsen 12:55:38
215Sweden1254Järla Orientering 32:55:46
216Sweden1215Västerås SOK 22:55:58
218Sweden1124OK Österåker 12:59:39
219Sweden1154OK Tyringe 12:59:55
220Norge1213Oppsal Orientering 32:59:57
221Norge1129Asker SK 33:00:09
222Denmark1178Søllerød OK 23:00:23
223Sweden1195OK Skogshjortarna 33:00:24
224Norge1079Mjøs-o 33:00:25
225Norge1089Mjøs-o 43:00:32
226Finland1203Tampereen Pyrintö 43:02:49
227Sweden1180Surahammars SOK 13:03:01
228Sweden1209Linköpings OK 33:03:25
229Sweden1116Mölndal Outdoor IF 13:03:29
230Sweden1096Sundsvalls OK 23:03:30
231Sweden1200OK Orinto 13:04:31
232Sweden1122Jönköpings OK 13:06:40
233Norge1011Heming Orientering 13:06:51
234Sweden1290Långhundra IF 23:10:46
235Sweden1169Strängnäs-Malmby OL 13:16:25
236Norge1149Fet OL / IL Koll 23:17:14
237Sweden1220Järfälla OK 33:18:04
238Sweden1187Mölndal Outdoor IF 23:18:15
239Sweden1243Sundbybergs IK 33:18:19
240Sweden1141FK Finn 13:20:30
241Sweden1105Falkenbergs OK 13:20:31
242Norge1294Måren OK 13:22:33
243Sweden1246Järla Orientering 23:23:17
244Sweden1155Skåneslättens OL 13:23:20
245Sweden1245Frölunda OL 23:23:22
246Sweden1287Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 33:30:11
247Norge1292OL Tønsberg og Omegn 23:30:44
248Norge1266Lillomarka OL 23:34:59
249Sweden1234OK Linné 23:35:13
250Denmark1158Allerød OK / OK Sorø / OK Øst Birkerød 33:38:30
251Sweden1272OK Kontinent 13:39:01
252Sweden1118Falkenbergs OK 23:44:36
253Norge1035Heming Orientering 23:48:27
254Norge1128Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 24:00:37
255Sweden1289OK Skogsfalken 24:04:10
256Norge1113Fossum IF 44:15:35
257Sweden1291Kalmar OK 24:26:07
258Norge1133Skien OK 14:37:22
259Sweden1229Jönköpings OK 25:38:25
 Sweden1019Lerums SOK 1MisPunch
 Norge1033Mjøs-o 2MisPunch
 Norge1040Nydalens SK 2MisPunch
 Norge1047Porsgrunn OL 1MisPunch
 Sweden1056Växjö OK 1MisPunch
 Finland1082Helsingin Suunnistajat 2MisPunch
 Sweden1107Sundbybergs IK 2MisPunch
 Norge1119Sarpsborg OL / Varteig OL 1MisPunch
 Sweden1121Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 1MisPunch
 Sweden1132Täby OK 3MisPunch
 Norge1137Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1MisPunch
 Finland1147Espoon Suunta / OK77 3MisPunch
 Denmark1152FarumTisvilde OK 1MisPunch
 Sweden1156Frol IL 1MisPunch
 Norge1160Halden SK 2MisPunch
 Sweden1184Täby OK 4MisPunch
 Norge1191Indre Østfold OK 1MisPunch
 Sweden1197Karlskrona SOK 2MisPunch
 Sweden1207IK Hakarpspojkarna 4MisPunch
 Norge1216Sarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL 2MisPunch
 Norge1227Bækkelagets SK 1MisPunch
 Norge1239Fredrikstad SK 2MisPunch
 Norge1264Eiker OL / IF Sturla 3MisPunch
 Storbritannien1265WCOC 2MisPunch
 Sweden1268FK Göingarna 2MisPunch
 Sweden1084OK Landehof 2DidNotStart
 Sweden1130IK Uven 1DidNotStart
 Sweden1192IL Tyrving 2DidNotStart
 Norge1196Varegg Fleridrett 1DidNotStart
 Sweden1218Fossum IF 5DidNotStart
 Sweden1224IK Uven 2DidNotStart
 Sweden1241Lerums SOK 2DidNotStart
 Norge1255Botne SK Orientering / Sandefjord OK / Stokke IL 2DidNotStart
 Sweden1256Skogslöparna 1DidNotStart
 Sweden1261Snättringe SK 3DidNotStart
TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen

Entries 2019

Total Entries956
Tiomilakavlen315
Damkavlen347
Ungdomskavlen294
Sweden593
Norge174
Finland116
Denmark44
Czech Republic14
Russian Federation4
Storbritannien4
Italy2
Poland2
France1
Switzerland1
Lithuania1

Yhteistyö