Registered teams

Last modified:

Ungdomskavlen (145)

Alfta-Ösa OK 1

1
Alfred Larsson
2
Jakob Lind
Linus Hansson
3
Linnea Unborg
Märta Olevik
4
Hedda Mattsson

Alfta-Ösa OK 2

1
Yelizar Balabanov
2
John Lind
Herman Larsson
3
Hordii Balabanov
4

Angelniemen Ankkuri 1

1
Onni Virtanen
2
Antti Kirves
Leevi Söyrilä
3
Vilja Lehtonen
Miina Lehtinen
4
Martta Lehtinen

Angelniemen Ankkuri 2

1
Iida Söyrilä
2
Siiri Halkilahti
3
Helmiina Anttonen
Viljami Lehtinen
4
Matilda Tuomala

Anttolan Urheilijat 1

1
Eetu Närhi
2
Senja Auvinen
Elli Korpinen
3
Iiris Liukkonen
4
Veera Liukkonen

Anttolan Urheilijat 2

1
2
3
4

Attunda OK 1

1
Ted Lagerström
2
Edvin Wallner
Filip Sone
3
Linda Strömqvist
Ida Kastenholm Tenn
4
Mia Lagerström

Attunda OK 2

1
Emily Blyth
2
Greta Sandvik
3
Saga Wallner
4
Sara Strömqvist

Bergnäsets AIK / Gammelstads IF 1

1
Joar Rönnberg (Bergnäsets AIK)
2
Idun Winell (Gammelstads IF)
3
Emma Edén (Bergnäsets AIK)
4
Alice Edén (Bergnäsets AIK)

Bergnäsets AIK 2

1
Anton Hansson
2
Knut Holmberg
3
Jonna Rönnberg
4
Tova Holmberg

Czech West O-team 1

1
Jakub Stehlík
2
Albert Plevný
3
Hedvika Beránková
4
Daniela Mayerová

Czech West O-team 2

1
Matěj Brabec
2
Žaneta Fryšová
3
Barbora Kadlecová
Kateřina Sobotová
4
Andrea Fryšová

Domnarvets GOIF 1

1
Ville Elgesjö
2
Tilde Sveder
3
Tyra Elgesjö
4
Maja Sveder

Espoon Suunta 1

1
Aarne Kemppainen
2
Martta Kankaanpää
Villo Farkas
3
Petrus Pirilä
Valter Holmberg
4
Siiri Sumanen

Espoon Suunta 2

1
2
3
4

FK Friskus-Varberg 1

1
Leon Carlsson
2
Lova Johansson
3
Jonatan Lundgren
4
Elvira Karmstig

FK Göingarna / Hästveda OK 1

1
Carl-Johan Olvegård (FK Göingarna)
2
Albin Granqvist (FK Göingarna)
Gustav Granqvist (FK Göingarna)
3
Elin Anzelius (Hästveda OK)
Kristina Nilsson Condori (Hästveda OK)
4
Hannah Josefsson (FK Göingarna)

Fredrikstad SK 1

1
Syver Strand Gulbrandsen
2
Selmer Ringstad Holt
3
Hedvig Scheele Søyland
4
Jenny Danevad

Fredrikstad SK 2

1
Isak Solberg
2
Malin Husebye Aamodt
3
Betina Arnesen
4
Ingrid Sofie Hox Brynildsen

Freidig 1

1
Mathias Leroyer
2
Ludwik Monsrud-Sikorski
3
Alice Skovholt Bonnemaire
Marit Storler Snøfugl
4
Annika Lund Eikrem

Freidig 2

1
Martin Randli Elden
2
Trygve Bøhle
Sigurd Wold Aalde
3
Maja Sjøgren Carlsen
Ida Grønvik Kvalen
4
Irene Snøfugl

Freidig 3

1
Erlend Grønli
2
Sigve Bohnhorst Tegdan
Daan Cool
3
Eirill Hagelid Norheim
Sofie da Silva Hyldmo
4
Eira Forsbak Asplem

Frol IL 1

1
Jonas Alstad
2
Sondre Skoglund Leithe
3
Solveig Skoglund Leithe
4
Mia Reinås

Frölunda OL 1

1
Jarvis Hansson
2
Albert Jonforsen
Martin Skovbjerg
3
Ellen Skovbjerg
Maja Nordelöf
4
Ellen Rubendahl

Brattås CK / FK Herkules / Frölunda OL / Lunds OK 2

1
Anton Arvidsson (Brattås CK)
2
Axel Anebreid (Frölunda OL)
Philip Egerstedt (Lunds OK)
3
Signe Hartman (Lunds OK)
4
Selma Persson (FK Herkules)

Gävle OK / Valbo AIF 1

1
Gustav Mattsson (Valbo AIF)
2
Morgan Alfredsson (Gävle OK)
3
Viola Forsberg (Valbo AIF)
Hanna Jernberg (Gävle OK)
4
Svea Forsslund (Gävle OK)

Göteborg-Majorna OK 1

1
Jonas Leire
2
Filip Valentin
3
Linnea Westfeldt
4
Wilma Rosén

Göteborg-Majorna OK 2

1
Axel Persson
2
Amanda Sideby
3
Iris Käck
Alexander Rosén
4
Elsa Persson

Halden SK / IL Koll / Søgne og Songdalen OK 1

1
Karl Oraug Rygh (IL Koll)
2
Ville Wingstedt (Halden SK)
3
Hanna Haldin (Halden SK)
Selma White (Søgne og Songdalen OK)
4
Minna Wingstedt (Halden SK)

Helsingin Suunnistajat 1

1
Väinö Haara
2
Lauri Lakanen
Aapo Joensuu
3
Aada Sauso
Lotta Lehtinen
4
Mariann Zernant

Helsingin Suunnistajat 2

1
Eemil Roschier
2
Arttu Järvensivu
Pyry Tuominen
3
Alina Siivola
4
Liina Vepsäläinen

Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1

1
Topias Immonen
2
Niklas Göransson
Alma Peltotalo
3
Silva Kulju
4
Venla Mennala

Härnösands OK 1

1
Eskil Engberg
2
Jakob Engström
Jonathan Engström
3
Irma Jensen
Stina Engberg
4
Ida Olofsson

IF Thor 1

1
Lukas Lind
2
Rickard Jemth
Algot Hellgren
3
Emilia Grybäck
4
Tora Jonsell

IFK Enskede 1

1
Lucas De Boussard
2
Hilmar Hedin
Jon Forsberg Rundström
3
Sonja Lundberg
4
Edith Atterlöf

IFK Enskede / Skarpnäcks OL 2

1
Teodor Jonsson (Skarpnäcks OL)
2
Nora Ahlström (IFK Enskede)
3
Malte Holmquist (IFK Enskede)
Liam De Boussard (IFK Enskede)
4
Lova Jonsson (Skarpnäcks OL)

IFK Göteborg Orientering 1

1
Gustav Asp
2
Henning Falkenström
Nils Andreasson
3
Elin Johansson
Elin Noborn
4
Elsie Hördegårdh

IFK Göteborg Orientering 2

1
Noel Kjellberger
2
Olle Johansson
Emil Augustsson
3
Alice Fagerström
4
Hedvig Grahn

IFK Umeå / OK Storsjön 4

1
Olle Lundberg (IFK Umeå)
2
Elias Cederlund (IFK Umeå)
Elis Lundberg (IFK Umeå)
3
Grete Ohlsson (OK Storsjön)
Wilma Cederlund (IFK Umeå)
4
Mathilde Roberge (IFK Umeå)

IFK Umeå / KFUM Örebro OK / Lycksele IF 3

1
Hjalmar Rutqvist (IFK Umeå)
2
Karl-Henrik Drott (IFK Umeå)
Hampus Danielsson (Lycksele IF)
3
Estrid Fahlén (IFK Umeå)
Agnes Åhman (IFK Umeå)
4
Sofia Halldin (KFUM Örebro OK)

IKHP Huskvarna 1

1
Melker Carlsson
2
Måns Sandahl
Mattis Carlström
3
Stina Elgh
Sofia Öhlund
4
Signe Eskilsson

IL BUL-Tromsø 1

1
Onni Vierinen
2
Edvard Kristoffer Heitmann
Piko Vierinen
3
Johanne Marie Heitmann
Viivi Fagerudd
4
Ronja Götsch Iversen

IL Dyre Vaa / Kongsberg OL 1

1
Jon Strand (Kongsberg OL)
2
Nils Zahl Eriksson (Kongsberg OL)
3
Sigrid Aamand (IL Dyre Vaa)
4
Amalie Myrvold Skovlyst (Kongsberg OL)

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1

1
Samra Pohjonen
2
Linus Kärkkäinen
Elsa Talonen
3
Elsa Myllymäki
Reetta Niemenmaa
4
Meeri Niemenmaa

Järfälla OK 1

1
Arvidas Gunnarsson
2
Max Boström
Simon Anderson
3
Amanda Mörkfors
4
Ida Pettersson

Järfälla OK 2

1
Benjamin Hjertén
2
Julia Pettersson
3
Edvin Björklund
Jamie Roller
4
Vera Enbom

Järla Orientering 1

1
Gustav Netz
2
Sven Börjesson
Olof Hagwall
3
Meya Tengblad
4
Märta Ahlquist

Järla Orientering / Söders-Tyresö 2

1
Samuel Ek (Järla Orientering)
2
Vilmer Folcke (Järla Orientering)
Melker Hagwall (Järla Orientering)
3
Lilja Hellman (Järla Orientering)
Signe Mueller (Järla Orientering)
4
Mirjam Costermans (Järla Orientering)

Järla Orientering / Söders-Tyresö 3

1
Ebba Sahlstedt (Söders-Tyresö)
2
Ludwig Sundin (Järla Orientering)
Isak Netz (Järla Orientering)
3
Anton Folcke (Järla Orientering)
Albin Löfgren (Järla Orientering)
4
Maja Thimberg (Söders-Tyresö)

Järla Orientering 4

1
2
3
4

KFUM Örebro OK 1

1
Ted Nilsson
2
Henning Janegren
Morris Fredriksson
3
Julia Ekdahl
Alva Nilsson
4
Ella Kruse

Kalevan Rasti 1

1
Ilmari Mäenpää
2
Henrik Juntunen
3
Aino Kolmonen
4
Salla Niskanen

Kalevan Rasti 2

1
Veeti Rieppo
2
Suvi Niskanen
3
Toivo Saalasti
Ella-Lilja Pennanen
4
Linda Mononen

Kangasala SK 1

1
Onni Kinnunen
2
Voitto Backman
3
Tuuli Vallittu
4
Vilma Mustonen

Linköpings OK 1

1
Edwin Otterborg
2
Edvin Åtting
Hugo Rantzer
3
Josefine Cederholm
Anna Enberg
4
Ebba Skullman

Lunds OK 1

1
Isak Gustafsson
2
Elsa Ehrenborg
Astrid Hjelm
3
David Erikson
Alfred Olsson
4
Tova Borggren

Lynx 1

1
Oliver Hellstedt
2
Antti Isoherranen
3
Emma Ihrcke
4
Tuuli Miettinen

Lynx 2

1
Eemeli Leskinen
2
Elias Nyman
3
Olivia Ojapalo
4
Niira Närvä

Lynx 3

1
Kaapo Närvä
2
Otso Vilhunen
3
Sisu Vilhunen
4
Eino Leskinen

MS Parma 1

1
Topias Lautamäki
2
Tuomas Ankelo
Lassi Ekström
3
Iina Päärni
Saana-Mari Ekström
4
Eerika Lohtander

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1

1
Elsa Mattsson
2
Natalie Norén
3
Markus Matsson
4
Lova Masapärs

Malvik IL 1

1
Leo Benjamin Morgan
2
Tim Aursand
3
Eline Reinås Thevik
4
Lily Alexandra Morgan

Nydalens SK 1

1
Alfred Teig
2
Sondre Hafskjold
Christian Berge Gjellestad
3
Helle Boldingh Debernard
4
Helene Scheele

Nydalens SK 2

1
Alma Rygh Holten
2
Rasmus Mjøsund
Otto Schjølberg-Henriksen
3
Sverre Landstad
Jone Rygh Holten
4
Ylva Smidt Nikolaisen

Nydalens SK 3

1
Amund Saugestad
2
Andreas Aspelund
Maxi Mackenzie
3
Sigrid Winge Prytz
4
Frøya Weum Thorsrud

OK Alehof 1

1
Alexander Lindell
2
Axel Slätt
3
Signe Kullman
4
Ebba Lövgärd

OK Djerf 1

1
Edvard Pelander
2
Linus Bodin-Liliegren
Gabriel Laine
3
Lisa Malmros
4
Lin Pelander

Emmaboda Verda OK / Lindebygdens OK / OK Djerf 2

1
Axel Thybeck (Lindebygdens OK)
2
Gerda Medin (Emmaboda Verda OK)
3
Axel Lindblad (OK Djerf)
Lucas Bodin Liliegren (OK Djerf)
4
Lovisa Thybeck (Lindebygdens OK)

OK Hammaren 1

1
Oskar Wennberg
2
Ludvig Ljunggren
3
Alicia Ivarsson
4
Vera Jeppsson

OK Hällen / Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1

1
Alphonse Gustafsson Denimal (Södertälje-Nykvarn OF)
2
Tuva Karlsson Sandberg (OK Hällen)
3
Ingalisa Öberg (OK Hällen)
4
Katja Smitt (Södertälje-Nykvarn OF)

OK Klemmingen 1

1
Noah Sund
2
Martin Gullquist
Leo Bergstad
3
Molly Gullquist
Agaton Soldagg
4
Solveig Soldagg

IFK Kiruna / OK Kolmården 1

1
Sixten Levinson (OK Kolmården)
2
Åsa Tanhua (IFK Kiruna)
3
Sune Alenbrand (OK Kolmården)
Ture Levinson (OK Kolmården)
4
Moa Pilvinge (OK Kolmården)

OK Kolmården 2

1
Lukas Kantarp
2
Loke Alenbrand
3
Elsa Gillerfors
Siri Engvall
4
Ella Engvall

OK Kåre 1

1
Walter Söderqvist
2
Frode Montelius Risberg
Walter Oksvold
3
Ida Olsson
Tilde Bolinder
4
Frida Olsson

OK Kåre 2

1
Jonatan Haglund
2
Nils Ståbi
Oskar Kaipe
3
Linnea Persson
4
Hilma Dalin

OK Landehof 1

1
Gustav Rex
2
Elin Karlsson
Ivar Holmstrand
3
Linnéa Rex
4
Edith Holmstrand

OK Linné 1

1
Arvid Tögenmark
2
Anton Staland
3
Ellen Hedin
Selma Kask
4
Sara Roos

OK Linné 2

1
Cedric Wangheim
2
Ebba Janerås
3
Måns Troeng
Helmer Malmström Höij
4
Ellen Aarnio

OK Linné 3

1
Anton Åberg
2
Adrian Rönnback
3
Alva Janerås
Miriam Troeng
4
Ingrid Melin

OK Ravinen 1

1
Arvid Rundström
2
Ture Lindskog
3
Wera Björklund
4
Milla Klasson

OK Ravinen 2

1
Emma Berg
2
Carl-Meijer Axelsson
3
Isabella Sjögren
4
Tora Björklund

OK Renen 1

1
Vilgot Kuokkanen
2
Karl-Axel Utterström
Karl Persson
3
Iris Bergkvist
4
Minna Turesson

OK Renen 2

1
Axel Engström
2
Ville Sundqvist
Torkel Lund Jung
3
Ellen Bergkvist
4
Vilma Kuokkanen

OK Renen 3

1
Albin Berggren
2
Olov Persson
Hjalmar Edin
3
Hedda Edin
4
Elsa Lindblom

OK Renen 4

1
Victor Osipov
2
Erik Hörnquist
Elias Levén Engström
3
Ebba Rönnbäck
Elsa Granlund
4
Sigrid Magnusson

OK Roxen 1

1
Lukas Larsson
2
Ivar Ernerudh
Hugo Aldén
3
Linnéa Påledal
4
Saga Lindell

OK Skogshjortarna 1

1
Viktor Hedström
2
Olof Tholén
3
Ebba Eberlén
4
Hilda Lanevik

OK Skogshjortarna 2

1
Samuel Jakobsson
2
Albin Schröder
3
Kerstin Johansson
4
Alice Larsson

Frösö IF / OK Storsjön / Östersunds OK 1

1
Erik Maripuu (Östersunds OK)
2
Simon Falkeström (Frösö IF)
Nils Rönnestrand (Frösö IF)
3
Saga Larserud (OK Storsjön)
Ella Maripuu (Östersunds OK)
4
Kajsa Bernsten (Östersunds OK)

Frösö IF / OK Storsjön / Östersunds OK 2

1
Simon Lindqvist (Östersunds OK)
2
Astrid Grundqvist (Östersunds OK)
Ebba Åberg (Östersunds OK)
3
Elias Falkeström (Frösö IF)
Hugo Eneland (Frösö IF)
4
Sigrid Ohlsson (OK Storsjön)

OK Trian 1

1
Niklas Reiman
2
Mico Määttä
Linus Koskinen
3
Sonja Reiman
4
Frida Koskinen

OK Trian 2

1
Lauri Kullberg
2
Lydia Engblom
3
Felix Aumo
Samuli Holmström
4
Clara Grönholm

OK Tyr 1

1
Ivar Wikström
2
Malte Granefelt
3
Tuva Henricsson
4
Izabella Ljungberg

Kils OK / OK Tyr 2

1
Wilma Jonsson (OK Tyr)
2
Henry Nordström (Kils OK)
3
Birger Karlström (OK Tyr)
4
Mira Karlström (OK Tyr)

OL Trollelg 1

1
Tuva Skimmeli Halvorsen
2
Anders Berge Mjølhus
3
Fredrik Hals Stensrud
Erle Kjellås
4
Lina Sandquist

Rasti-Kurikka 1

1
Joakim Savinainen
2
Johannes Orhanen
Kaarlo Orhanen
3
Siiri Latva-Hirvelä
4
Saana Kuoppala

Rastikarhut 1

1
Arttu Kivioja
2
Pyry Heinilä
Lauri Kujansuu
3
Emilia Palomäki
4
Stella Määttänen

Robertsfors IK 1

1
Malte Engström
2
Ted Lindmark
Arvid Engström
3
Irma Bjurdamm
4

Länna IF / Rasbo IK / Rånäs OK 1

1
Alma Wessel (Länna IF)
2
Wilgot Dalsätt (Rånäs OK)
Mateo Östlund (Rånäs OK)
3
Joel Westerbergh (Rasbo IK)
4
Alfons Westerbergh (Rasbo IK)

SK Pohjantähti 1

1
Kalle Paakkolanvaara
2
Nelli Niinimäki
Eino Ryytty
3
Inka Ryytty
4
Aada Heikkinen

SK Pohjantähti 2

1
Lauri Westerholm
2
Liina Hokkanen
3
Ilpo Paakkolanvaara
4
Aini Pihlajaniemi

Skellefteå OK 1

1
Sixten Rönnblom
2
Viggo Johansson
3
Nora Johansson
4
Ingrid Hedman

Skellefteå OK 2

1
Frans Persson
2
Axel Nilsson
Love Johansson
3
Agnes Forsgren
Vera Rudälv
4
Rut Olsson

Skellefteå OK 3

1
Tore Tiburzi
2
Vilgot Åkerlund
Gustav Forssell
3
Irma Berggren
Olivia Lundgren
4
Tyra Rudälv

Skellefteå OK 4

1
2
3
4

Skogslöparna 1

1
Signe Forsberg
2
Ida Pauler
Emma Perbo
3
Alva Mattsson
Adrian Lorenc
4
Tindra Rytterstedt

Skogslöparna 2

1
Ture Forsberg
2
Edvin Wester
3
Elsa Woxlin
Tove Arvidsson
4
Stina Persson

Snättringe SK 1

1
Gustav Eggöy Markhester
2
Ludvig Eggöy Markhester
Noel Hedman
3
Kerstin Christie
Mira Vejedal
4
Thea Gelius

Snättringe SK 2

1
Harry Norell
2
Algot Sjöstrand
Hugo Abel
3
Vanja Remén
4
Ylva Remén

Snättringe SK 3

1
2
3
4

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1

1
Emilie Standal
2
Sigurd Sævik
Gustav Standal
3
Petter Kvalheim Reiten
Malin Rian
4
Johanna Rosling

Stora Tuna OK 1

1
Viktor Kullman
2
Hugo Claesson
3
Alma Jöhnemark
4
Maja Maxén

Dalaportens OL / Stora Tuna OK 2

1
Oskar Kullman (Stora Tuna OK)
2
Nora Aldin (Stora Tuna OK)
3
Ida-Maria Ekström (Stora Tuna OK)
4
Elsa Nilsson (Dalaportens OL)

Sundbybergs IK 1

1
Noel Hellberg
2
Botvid Simonsson
Molly Boman
3
Sofia Dell'Orto
Bodil Johansson
4
Alice Hellberg

Sundbybergs IK 2

1
Linus Danielsson
2
Alice Slars Paulsson
3
Esther Oliv
4
Stella Näsman Landh

Sundbybergs IK 3

1
Gustav Bursjö
2
Saga Hellberg
Ida Hellberg
3
Lilly Slars Paulsson
4
Ellen Wickbom Westman

Sundbybergs IK 4

1
Egon Wistedt
2
Alicia Olson
3
Vera Sundberg
Cornelia Näsman Landh
4
Selma Sundberg

Sundbybergs IK / Växjö OK 5

1
Folke Johansson (Sundbybergs IK)
2
Wilhelm Westström (Växjö OK)
3
Nova Falk (Sundbybergs IK)
Betty Persson (Sundbybergs IK)
4
Irma Widehag (Sundbybergs IK)

Sundsvalls OK 1

1
Hugo Hässler
2
Alex Andersson
Linus Opel
3
Elisabet Engberg
4
Klara Edström

Sundsvalls OK 2

1
Ebba Jensen
2
Oskar Kullberg
Ivar Granholm
3
Axel Danielsson
Jonas Lind
4
Wilma Lindström

Sundsvalls OK 3

1
Alexander Dufva
2
Herman Eliasson
Oscar Grip
3
Sara Jakobsson
Agnes Feil
4
Nora Uddman

Sundsvalls OK 4

1
Albin Tuvesson
2
Emma Jakobsson
Hanna Hässler
3
Ruben Jensen
Tobias Opel
4
Linnea Hellqvist

Suunta Jyväskylä 1

1
Tommi Sivil
2
Vilho Hietala
Sauli Kovanen
3
Inka Kurhinen
Enne Papinaho
4
Hetaliina Karkiainen

Suunta Jyväskylä 2

1
Nuutti Hietala
2
Niilo Närhi
Eeti Lahti
3
Elli Heikkinen
4
Linnea Pohjola

Tampereen Pyrintö 1

1
Emilia Ylilehto
2
Pyry Ahonen
3
Niilo Honkala
4
Emmi Honkala

Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1

1
Edvin Brath
2
Elvis Åberg
3
Agnes Åberg
4
Hedda Ljungberg

Tullinge SK 1

1
Pontus Aasa
2
Fanny Bergman
3
Stina Nygren
Ellen Nybäck
4
Miranda Strand

Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1

1
Oskar Eklöv
2
Erik Käll
3
Mira Mårsell
4
Hilma Ödman

Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2

1
Edvin Björklund Boljang
2
Viggo Mårsell
3
Emelie Hellström
4
Freja Saers

Turun Suunnistajat 1

1
Aaro Lamminmäki
2
Ellen Fröjdö
Emily Tasala
3
Eliel Lintula
Robert Fröjdö
4
Ella Mäkelä

Täby OK 1

1
Gustav Dargin
2
Simon Trossing
Petter Ljungquist
3
Irma Helgars
4
Emilia Dargin

Täby OK 2

1
Elias Trossing
2
Kuzey Basol
Erik Ljungquist
3
Meja Helgars
4
Moa Persson

Täby OK 3

1
Elliot Ljungdell
2
Filip Sjölander
Adam Berglund
3
Ella Ljungdell
Deniz Basol
4
Albin Persson

Ulricehamns OK 1

1
Jacob Holmberg
2
Teo Palmér
Malte Palmér
3
Moa Vemdal
4
Irma Westh

Halmstad OK / Nyköpings OK / Ulricehamns OK 2

1
Anton Karlsson (Ulricehamns OK)
2
Miriam Gustafsson (Nyköpings OK)
3
Linus Claesson (Ulricehamns OK)
4
Julia Lönn (Halmstad OK)

Ulvilan Ura 1

1
Joopi Lauri
2
Aurora Lehtonen
3
Sofia Vuorela
4
Saara Tiusanen

Umeå OK 1

1
Alfred Gidlund
2
Märta Östberg
3
Lukas Eriksson
4
Torunn Otterbjörk

Umeå OK 2

1
Nils Sandström
2
David Gidlund
Hugo Rydberg
3
Elsa Sundqvist
4
Siri Edvardsson

Umeå OK 3

1
Vilhelm Vikberg
2
Isak Bengtsson
3
Emma Wadell
Astrid Sundqvist
4
Sofia Otten

Verdal OK 1

1
William Mitchell Iversen
2
Erik Rånes
Adam Hvesser
3
Helmine Grindberg
Martine Nubdal Frøseth
4
Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK 2

1
2
3
4

Väsby OK 1

1
Edvin Johansson Liljegren
2
Victor Granath
Viktor Nygren
3
Matilda Modig
Alva Smeds
4
Fanny Karls

Väsby OK 2

1
Theo Santalius
2
Hugo Rundlöf
Alvar Törnlöv
3
Iben Stattin
Hilda Törnlöv
4
Elin Smeds

Västerås SOK 1

1
Rasmus Viertel
2
Leopold Olofsson
Felix Herbst
3
Frida Herbst
4
Elin Palm

OK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1

1
Sofia Quas (Waxholms OK)
2
Livia Quas (Waxholms OK)
Petter Fochsen (Waxholms OK)
3
Edvin Olsson Åhlén (OK Österåker)
4
Sophia Larsson (OK Österåker)

Tiomilakavlen (227)

Angelniemen Ankkuri 1

1
Colin Kolbe
2
Mikko Siren
3
Pekka Hyvönen
4
Dimitar Zhelyazkov
5
Nico Kerkola
6
Petja Ylikylä
7
Jere Kommio
8
Markku Elo
9
Onni Virtanen
10
Mikolaj Dutkowski

Angelniemen Ankkuri 2

1
Antti Kirves
2
Teemu Kerkola
3
Leevi Söyrilä
4
Antti Reiman
5
Nuutti Pirhonen
6
Elias Seppä
7
Asko Lautamäki
8
Simo Siltanen
9
Joel Hakala
10
Nick Barrable

Anttolan Urheilijat 1

1
Juha Hyyryläinen
2
Heikki Manninen
3
Topi Huttunen
4
Uku-Laur Tali
5
Kalle Manninen
6
Harri Marttinen
7
Aliaksandr Khodan
8
Joonatan Kivelä
9
Eetu Närhi
10
Viljami Pätäri

Attunda OK 1

1
Albin Warvelin
2
Daniel Roos
3
Karl Enges
4
Luis Nogueira
5
Marcus Stenebo
6
Axel Wrådhe
7
Joel Wallner
8
Oskar Daniels
9
Ted Lagerström
10
Viktor Sone

Attunda OK 2

1
Rasmus Lundström
2
Elis Ivers
3
Marcus Barboza
4
Christian Redtzer
5
Einar Eriksson
6
Edvin Wallner
7
Jakob Redtzer
8
Jonas Kastenholm
9
Daniel Wallner
10
Magnus Strömqvist

Bergnäsets AIK / Gammelstads IF 1

1
Petter Jönsson (Bergnäsets AIK)
2
Martin Holmberg (Bergnäsets AIK)
3
Per Ögren (Bergnäsets AIK)
4
Gabriel Larsson (Gammelstads IF)
5
Erik Tuuri (Bergnäsets AIK)
6
Mauritz Rönnberg (Bergnäsets AIK)
7
Richard Holmgren (Bergnäsets AIK)
8
Mats Hansson (Bergnäsets AIK)
9
Anton Hansson (Bergnäsets AIK)
10
Daniel Winell (Gammelstads IF)

Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering / IL BUL-Tromsø / Mellembygd OL / Mo o-klubb / Turun Suunnistajat 2

1
Even-Johan Kaspersen (Mo o-klubb)
2
Simon Fröjdö (Turun Suunnistajat)
3
Ronja Götsch Iversen (IL BUL-Tromsø)
4
Lars Solli (Mo o-klubb)
5
Elin Högstrand (Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering)
6
Silje Wästlund (Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering)
7
Jakob Hunstad (Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering)
8
Marte Fallbakken Berge (Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering)
9
Torkel Irgens (Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering)
10
Axel Theisen (Mellembygd OL)

Bredaryds SOK 1

1
Anton Gunnarsson
2
Filip Trofast
3
Karl Petersén
4
Emil Auselius
5
Johan Runesson
6
Oliwer Lundberg
7
Gustav Ohlin
8
Linus Lundberg
9
Victor Hörnquist
10
Axel Elmblad

Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1

1
Joakim Berg
2
Martin Bjurner
3
Thomas Pettersson
4
David Hunhammar
5
Simon Sandgren
6
Henrik Wiklund
7
Mattias Berglund
8
Jan Hollbeck
9
Sven Hunhammar
10
Anders Bøgevig

Bækkelagets SK 1

1
Henry McNulty
2
Anders Vister
3
Jonas Fenne Ingierd
4
Ralph Street
5
Matthew Speake
6
Jo Forseth Indgaard
7
Sven Hellmüller
8
Cornelius Bjørk
9
Eskil Sande Gullord
10
Simen Wästlund

Centrum OK 1

1
Magnus Yngvesson
2
Jerk Rönnols
3
Kristoffer Edshage
4
Simon Bohman
5
Moa Kjellstrand
6
Oskar Karlin
7
Andreas Riling
8
Jorrit Boekel
9
Mattias Göthberg
10
Joel Udd

Centrum OK / KFUM Örebro OK 2

1
Erik Wessberg (Centrum OK)
2
Klara Alm (Centrum OK)
3
Ronja Hill (Centrum OK)
4
Henrik Lundgren (Centrum OK)
5
Sara Jonasson (Centrum OK)
6
Mette Brolinson (Centrum OK)
7
Henrik Hellborg (Centrum OK)
8
Sef Meens (Centrum OK)
9
Karin Fägerlind (Centrum OK)
10
Jonas Janegren (KFUM Örebro OK)

Czech West O-team 1

1
Simon Stehlik
2
Marek Sterba
3
Jakub Stehlík
4
Filip Meduna
5
Ondřej Sobota
6
David Nemec
7
Ondřej Pova
8
Jiri Vales
9
Martin Pekarek
10
Antonín Svoboda

Domnarvets GOIF / OK Tranan / Västerbergslagens OL 1

1
Jesper Berg (Domnarvets GOIF)
2
Erik Kindlund (OK Tranan)
3
Anna Elgesjö (Domnarvets GOIF)
4
Albin Berger (Domnarvets GOIF)
5
Karl Forsgren (Västerbergslagens OL)
6
Tony Björling (Domnarvets GOIF)
7
Elsa Brandt (Domnarvets GOIF)
8
Andreas Elgesjö (Domnarvets GOIF)
9
Ville Elgesjö (Domnarvets GOIF)
10
Stefan Sveder (Domnarvets GOIF)

Eksjö SOK 1

1
Lucas Sundblad
2
Andreas Bergander
3
Casper Blakskjær
4
Niels Dalgaard
5
Hugo Djurstedt
6
Mattis Persson
7
Simon Freyland
8
Simon Nilsson
9
Fanny Sundblad
10
Lukas Novak

Espoon Suunta 1

1
Anssi Vesanto
2
Lari Pernu
3
Rinat Gabitov
4
Dmitrii Iurev
5
Josh Beech
6
Alvar Palmen
7
Miika Vehmas
8
Daniel Rautio
9
Juho Noponen
10
Mikael Rautio

Espoon Suunta / Rastikarhut 3

1
Mikko Tervakangas (Espoon Suunta)
2
Ville Kokkila (Espoon Suunta)
3
Aarne Kemppainen (Espoon Suunta)
4
George Mavchun (Espoon Suunta)
5
Juho Hiltunen (Espoon Suunta)
6
Markus Määttänen (Espoon Suunta)
7
Evgeny Nefedov (Espoon Suunta)
8
Elias Tikkanen (Espoon Suunta)
9
Petrus Pirilä (Espoon Suunta)
10
Anna Kotkajuuri (Rastikarhut)

FK Göingarna 1

1
Wilmer Selin
2
Svante Selin
3
Hjalmar Axelsson
4
Albin Weiden
5
Edvin Selin
6
Tobias Pekárek
7
Hampus Larsson
8
Noah Krikström
9
Isak Andersson
10
Fritjof Axelsson

FK Göingarna / OK Vilse 87 2

1
Eddie Karlsson (OK Vilse 87)
2
Håkan Gunnarsson (FK Göingarna)
3
Gustav Granqvist (FK Göingarna)
4
Love Persson (FK Göingarna)
5
Mattis Ernstsson (FK Göingarna)
6
Carl-Johan Olvegård (FK Göingarna)
7
Albin Granqvist (FK Göingarna)
8
Anders Selin (FK Göingarna)
9
Alfons Johansen (OK Vilse 87)
10
Jesper Håkansson (FK Göingarna)

FK Herkules 1

1
Hannes Persson
2
Anton Kastrup
3
Selma Persson
4
Jonas Lauri
5
Oskar Ahlberg
6
Per Persson
7
Erik Lauri
8
Axel Forsman
9
Arvid Hammar
10
Tom Ekenstråle

Allerød OK / Farum Tisvilde OK / Søllerød OK 1

1
Hans Grønborg Nielsen (Allerød OK)
2
Jonas Falck Weber (Farum Tisvilde OK)
3
Tobias Olloz (Farum Tisvilde OK)
4
Jacob Seerup Kirkeby (Farum Tisvilde OK)
5
Johannes Marager (Allerød OK)
6
Erik Grønborg Nielsen (Allerød OK)
7
Erin Nielsen (Farum Tisvilde OK)
8
Magnus Maag (Søllerød OK)
9
Tim Falck Weber (Farum Tisvilde OK)
10
Lasse Falck Weber (Farum Tisvilde OK)

Forsa OK 1

1
Anders Lindberg
2
Markus Hellström
3
Martti Joki
4
Jens Wickberg
5
Henrik Trolin
6
Jonatan Bylars
7
Jonas Gustafsson
8
Fredrik Juhlin
9
Rikard Larsson
10
Anders Trolin

Fredrikstad SK 1

1
Mattias Karlsson
2
Gaute Steiwer
3
Syver Strand Gulbrandsen
4
Espen Fiskum
5
Christian Riddervold Kahrs
6
Sindre Østhagen
7
Sigurd Myhre Andreassen
8
Herman Ryen Martinsen
9
Torben Wendler
10
Martin Hubmann

Freidig 1

1
Mikkel Holt
2
Kristoffer Strømdal Wik
3
Alf Petter Lynum
4
Jonas Grønli
5
František Kolovský
6
Iver Dalsaune Thun
7
Tomas Eidsmo
8
Simen Spets Storhov
9
Emil Reinertsen Leroyer
10
Mattis Holt

Freidig 2

1
Lars Owren
2
Kristian Fredrik Lynum
3
Mathias Leroyer
4
Mathias Syversen Waage Hermstad
5
Ludvik Storler Snøfugl
6
Pål Kittilsen
7
Vegard Grønli
8
Jørgen Tegdan
9
Ane Malene Kolstad
10
Jørgen Fiskum

Frol IL / Verdal OK 1

1
Tobias Alstad (Frol IL)
2
Martin Vehus Skjerve (Frol IL)
3
Magnus Alstad (Frol IL)
4
Isak Bergset (Frol IL)
5
Ulf Forseth Indgaard (Frol IL)
6
Sindre Johannessen (Frol IL)
7
Filip Mitchell Iversen (Verdal OK)
8
Fredrik Vehus Skjerve (Verdal OK)
9
Jonas Alstad (Frol IL)
10
Rolf Alstad (Frol IL)

Frölunda OL 1

1
Marcus Lamm
2
Tim Martner
3
Martin Skovbjerg
4
Rasmus Arfwedson
5
Jarvis Hansson
6
Albert Jonforsen
7
Marcus Hansson
8
Anders Lamm
9
Axel Anebreid
10
Hans Anebreid

Gotlands OF 1

1
Duncan Robertson
2
Edvin Nilsson
3
Stefan Wittmann
4
Olle Svangren
5
Felix Bäckstäde
6
Stefan Wahlgren
7
Adam Österdahl
8
Frej Hegg
9
Albin Lindgren
10
Mattias Österdahl

ESOC / Gustavsbergs OK 1

1
Max Österberg (Gustavsbergs OK)
2
Malte Bellander (Gustavsbergs OK)
3
Jan Lavén (Gustavsbergs OK)
4
Martin Bellander (Gustavsbergs OK)
5
Jens Werner (Gustavsbergs OK)
6
Conny Strandberg (Gustavsbergs OK)
7
Walter Clark (ESOC)
8
Jonathan Nilsson (Gustavsbergs OK)
9
Mark Rowe (ESOC)
10
Peter Landén (Gustavsbergs OK)

Gävle OK 1

1
Axel Hejdenberg
2
Richard Hejdenberg
3
Gustav Mattsson
4
Isak Berggren
5
Patrik Svedberg
6
Erik Sisell
7
Anders Enmark
8
Lasse Jansson
9
Dan Norin
10
Simon Bergroth

Göteborg-Majorna OK 1

1
Arnaud Perrin
2
Joakim Eliasson
3
Ola Leire
4
Viktor Runnby
5
Martin Ahlberger
6
Ludwig Rosén
7
Sebastian Inderst
8
Erik Döhler
9
William Sturesson
10
Fredrik Hamrefors

Göteborg-Majorna OK 2

1
Elias Nordberg
2
Måns Östman
3
Manuele Ren
4
Axel Halvarsson
5
Jakob Wahl
6
Johan Olson
7
Martin Smelik
8
Mikael Eliasson
9
Viktor Jellvert Börjeson
10
Johan Fries

Göteborg-Majorna OK 3

1
William Rönnborg
2
Herman Rosén
3
Jonas Leire
4
Fredrik Karlsson
5
Jan Hilding
6
Filip Valentin
7
Andreas Persson
8
Kristoffer Sideby
9
Axel Persson
10
Johan Rosén

Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1

1
Viktor Larsson
2
Jakob Wallenhammar
3
Samuel Andersson
4
Filip Dahlgren
5
Love Sintring
6
Sebastian Månsson
7
Andreas Yngström
8
Oskar Eklöf
9
Kalle Karlsson
10
Martin Regborn

Halden SK 1

1
Guilhem Elias
2
Niels Christian Hellerud
3
Thomas Natvig Årstad
4
Álvaro Casado Gómez
5
Viktor Wassén
6
Håvard Wedege
7
Riccardo Scalet
8
Martin Roudný
9
Elias Bäcklund Ekvall
10
Magne Dæhli

Halden SK 2

1
Timo Tantanini
2
Jakub Glonek
3
Julien Vuitton
4
Csaba Gerber
5
Anders Felde Olaussen
6
Martin Bryggen
7
Ville Wingstedt
8
Emil Wingstedt
9
Minna Wingstedt
10
Bjørn Axel Gran

Helsingin Suunnistajat 1

1
Otto Kaario
2
Veli Kangas
3
Pauli Leinonen
4
Einari Heinaro
5
Arttu Syrjäläinen
6
Topi Syrjäläinen
7
Tuomas Heikkilä
8
Mathieu Perrin
9
Lauri Syrjäläinen
10
Olli Ojanaho

Helsingin Suunnistajat 2

1
Jussi Raasakka
2
Ollipekka Heikkilä
3
Jani Lakanen
4
Luukas Valtonen
5
Otakar Hirs
6
Lassi Vaismaa
7
Ville Lampinen
8
Eero Turkki
9
Väinö Haara
10
Anton Salmenkylä

Helsingin Suunnistajat 3

1
Atte Lahtinen
2
Karim Mbembela
3
Elina Lammi
4
Eemeli Kokkonen
5
Tero Heikkilä
6
Aapo Joensuu
7
Eemil Roschier
8
Lauri Lakanen
9
Eerika Rantala
10
Riku Sauso

Hiidenkiertäjät 1

1
Vilho Loukkalahti
2
Eemeli Suominen
3
Otto Loukkalahti
4
Filip Adámek
5
Jaakko Laine
6
Kalle Liukkonen
7
Jan Stepanek
8
Benjamin Tulonen
9
Ville Luoma
10
Lauri Linnainmaa

Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1

1
Vili Virkki
2
Jarkko Mykkänen
3
Jussi Jalonen
4
Antti Kivikko
5
Jarkko Ustinov
6
Ilkka Kivikko
7
Pyry Kumpuvaara
8
Niko Blomberg
9
Ville Laakso
10
Olli-Petteri Hirvonen

Härnösands OK 1

1
Magnus Selling
2
Torbjörn Engberg
3
Marie-Louise Engberg
4
Willy Galin
5
Per Edström
6
Eskil Engberg
7
Jakob Engström
8
Johanna Bygdell
9
Ulf Lindahl
10
Elin Edström

IF Brahe 1

1
Valter Joensuu
2
Fredric Portin
3
Kasper Bergström
4
Emil Jansson
5
Otto Gripenberg
6
Niklas Lindell
7
Emil Johansson
8
Viktor West
9
Kaj Grön
10
Tommy Åbacka

IF Femman 1

1
Matias Lund
2
Christian Kronberg
3
Sergei Gorokhov
4
Victor Lövdahl
5
Anders Bäckström
6
Staffan Järn
7
Jens Jern
8
Andreas Hall
9
Joakim Hakala
10
Otto Sund

IF Hagen 1

1
Marius Kaiser
2
Axel Olsson
3
Marcus Carlsson
4
Daniel Bogren
5
Oscar Stomberg
6
Tomáš Dohnálek
7
Niclas Tjernlund
8
Johan Mårtensson
9
Erik Gullbrand
10
Filip Karlsson

IF Thor 1

1
Bo Segerman
2
Mats Jonsell
3
Johan Blomster
4
Quim Vich Diaz-Guerra
5
Fredrik Elwinger
6
Axel Andersson
7
Lukas Lind
8
Erica Edman
9
Gunilla Svärd
10
Love Bylund

IF Thor 2

1
Emil Jonsell
2
Petter Ranefall
3
Algot Hellgren
4
Per Jemth
5
Jonas Andersson
6
Simon Segerman
7
Nic Kruys
8
Hugo Bäsén
9
Rickard Jemth
10
María Francisca (kika) Basarán van Ham

IFK Enskede 1

1
Nils Forsberg Rundström
2
Pontus Axell
3
Per Forsberg
4
Frej Fredman
5
Fredrik Hedin
6
Gustav Björklund
7
Anders Björklund
8
Ludde Blom
9
Lucas De Boussard
10
Martin Ahlström

IFK Göteborg Orientering 1

1
Sebastian Daland
2
Filip Ossiansson
3
Jonas Pilblad
4
Fredrik Bakkman
5
Vetle Ruud Bråten
6
Johan Högstrand
7
Quentin Moulet
8
Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo
9
Max Peter Bejmer
10
Kasper Fosser

IFK Göteborg Orientering 2

1
Linus Agervig Kristiansson
2
Vegard Kittilsen
3
Øyvind Hjermstad
4
Joshua Dudley
5
Erik Engstrand
6
Fredrik Löwegren
7
Tobias Noborn
8
Rasmus Svantesson
9
Anders Hederskog
10
Jacob Steinthal

IFK Göteborg Orientering 3

1
Daniel Grahn
2
Martin Larsson
3
Artur Stjernlöf
4
Johan Lidström
5
Henning Falkenström
6
Olle Johansson
7
Noel Kjellberger
8
Nils Andreasson
9
Linus Augustsson
10
Stefan Kinell

IFK Göteborg Orientering 4

1
Ida Agervig Kristiansson
2
Elin Månsson
3
Erica Pettersson
4
Malin Agervig Kristiansson
5
Johanna Källvik Leufvén
6
Deborah Stadler
7
Signe Hördegårdh
8
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad
9
Sara Hagström
10
Miri Thrane Ødum

IFK Göteborg Orientering / Lindebygdens OK 5

1
Axel Thybeck (Lindebygdens OK)
2
Johan Hördegårdh (IFK Göteborg Orientering)
3
Emil Augustsson (IFK Göteborg Orientering)
4
Christian Kjellberger (IFK Göteborg Orientering)
5
Bjarne Bäcklund (IFK Göteborg Orientering)
6
7
8
9
Elsie Hördegårdh (IFK Göteborg Orientering)
10

IFK Lidingö SOK 1

1
Gustav Wirén González
2
Hector Haines
3
Harry McMurtrie
4
Mårten Boström
5
Rasmus Palmqvist
6
Johan Langerak
7
Paul Pruzina
8
Jonatan Graversen
9
Timo Mähönen
10
Mattia Debertolis

IFK Lidingö SOK / OK Ravinen 3

1
Jakub Vesely (IFK Lidingö SOK)
2
Alexander Dyberg (IFK Lidingö SOK)
3
Oliver Liwång (IFK Lidingö SOK)
4
Aidan McCullough (IFK Lidingö SOK)
5
Teo Struck (OK Ravinen)
6
Zsófia Sárközy (IFK Lidingö SOK)
7
Cecilie Andersen (IFK Lidingö SOK)
8
Ludek Finstrle (IFK Lidingö SOK)
9
Nils Samrud (IFK Lidingö SOK)
10
Kristoffer Tengroth (IFK Lidingö SOK)

IFK Mora OK 1

1
Roman Ryapolov
2
Vojtech Kral
3
Jiri Kostka
4
Konstantin Serebryanitskii
5
Erik Rost
6
Artem Panchenko
7
Kristian Dahlström
8
Florian Attinger
9
Simon Karlsson Holmer
10
Gustav Johnsson

IFK Mora OK 2

1
Charlie Stolt
2
Adrian Dahlström
3
Sara Kindlund
4
Per Holm
5
Emmi Jokela
6
Björn Wrahme
7
Yelyzaveta Ostapenko
8
9
Paula Gross
10

IFK Umeå 1

1
Benjamin Näslund
2
Erik Hannrup
3
Albert Askengren
4
Gunnar Holmgren
5
Gustaf Sparrevik
6
David Lundsten
7
Hans Persson
8
Oskar Malmberg
9
Simon Waller
10
Gustav Nordström

IFK Umeå 2

1
Tiago Aires
2
Joel Kärrman
3
Fredrik Åhman
4
Adam Segerslätt
5
Evelina Wickbom
6
Albin Björnudd
7
Isabel Salén
8
Staffan Berglund
9
Jan Johansson
10
Jakob Odeblad

IFK Umeå / Robertsfors IK / Umedalens IF 3

1
Mattias Lindmark (Robertsfors IK)
2
Lars Nilsson (Umedalens IF)
3
Oskar Jonsson (Robertsfors IK)
4
5
Ola Fängmark (IFK Umeå)
6
Johan Åhman (IFK Umeå)
7
Hans-Erik Carlborg (IFK Umeå)
8
Olof Malmberg (IFK Umeå)
9
Julia Andersson (IFK Umeå)
10
Per Stenberg (IFK Umeå)

IKHP Huskvarna 1

1
Jan Strycek
2
Jakub Chaloupsky
3
Martin Djerf
4
Emil Björnlinger
5
Olle Karlsson
6
Joar Hertin
7
Isak Eskilsson
8
Arvid Nord
9
Victor Hansson
10
Simon Harden

IKHP Huskvarna 2

1
Mattias Öhlund
2
Viktor Gunnarsson
3
Christian Tingström
4
Emil Öhlund
5
Anders Skoglund
6
Albin Axelsson
7
Lukas Granstedt
8
Andreas Gustafsson
9
Jakob Ingström
10
Rickard Djerf

IKHP Huskvarna 3

1
Viggo Wulff
2
Daniel Gustafsson
3
Måns Sandahl
4
Eva Öhlund
5
Signe Eskilsson
6
Stefan Sandahl
7
Melker Carlsson
8
Anette Carlsson
9
Stina Elgh
10
Oscar Olin

IL BUL-Tromsø 1

1
Gjermund Urset
2
Marieluise Schmitt Gran
3
Klara Graversen
4
Henning Strand
5
Jan-Hugo Hanssen
6
Eetu Vierinen
7
Salla Fagerudd
8
Emil Vierinen
9
Rune Graversen
10
Juha Vierinen

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1

1
Mikko Poutanen
2
Tuomas Kotro
3
Matyáš Štregl
4
Juho Ylinen
5
Joona Huila
6
Mikko Knuuttila
7
Vesa Taanila
8
Teemu Oksanen
9
Juha Luoma
10
Eetu Savolainen

Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1

1
Aarni Ronkainen
2
Samuli Peltola
3
Elias Ronkainen
4
Janis Hutzli
5
Konsta Puranen
6
Aleksi Ilmonen
7
Paavo Lehtomäki
8
Vili Olkkonen
9
Marko Pitkänen
10
Henry Varis

Järfälla OK 1

1
Felix Späth
2
Anders Boström
3
Hampus Sundberg
4
Jesper Åkesson
5
Jefta Langerak
6
Niklas Svensson
7
Marcus Grunder
8
William Grunder
9
Benjamin Langerak
10
Jonatan Anderson

Järfälla OK 2

1
Nils Edvardsson
2
Jonathan Alm
3
Lars Palmqvist
4
Alexander Manoilov
5
Max Boström
6
Arvidas Gunnarsson
7
Benjamin Hjertén
8
Ludwig Bergfalk
9
Jan Nettelbjer
10
Mark Åkesson

Järla Orientering 1

1
Erik Berzell
2
Jens Rönnols
3
Gustav Netz
4
Isaac Hernandez Pindado
5
Per Lindman
6
Henrik Hellman
7
Harri Andrée
8
Oscar Björck
9
David Mikel
10
Alain Denzler

Järla Orientering 2

1
Ludvig Hagwall
2
Andreas Zeijlon
3
Henrik Hagwall
4
Donald Staudte
5
Leif Lundin
6
Michael Ahlquist
7
Tomas Netz
8
Per Lembre
9
Martin Sahlin
10
Gabriel Klinge

Järla Orientering 3

1
Johanna Sundström
2
Anna Curtius
3
My Heinrup
4
Gunilla Kreiss
5
Karin Folcke
6
Åsa Börjesson
7
Petra Carlenarson
8
Matilda Ahlquist
9
Anna-Lena Costermans
10
Eva Hagwall

KFUM Örebro OK 1

1
Hugo Örn
2
Jonatan Gustafsson
3
Edvin Halldin
4
Jacob Eriksson
5
Ted Nilsson
6
Tomáš Rusý
7
Olle Malm
8
Anton Kruse
9
Linus Malm
10
Mats Gustafsson

Kalevan Rasti 1

1
Riccardo Rancan
2
Jere Pajunen
3
Markus Räsänen
4
Santeri Kirjavainen
5
Santeri Silvennoinen
6
Rudolfs Zernis
7
Lauri Nenonen
8
Tomas Krivda
9
Maxime Rauturier
10
Miika Kirmula

Kalevan Rasti 2

1
Ville Pasanen
2
Pavel Kubat
3
Jaakko Mäenpää
4
Samuel Heinonen
5
Jan Prochazka
6
Emils Zernis
7
Ville Keskisaari
8
Oskari Silvennoinen
9
Kasperi Hämäläinen
10
Aapo Tonder

Kalmar OK 1

1
Jan Bednarski
2
Piotr Rzenca
3
Johan Glatz
4
Martin Hederskog
5
Filip Gummesson
6
Jakub Toborek
7
Edvin Strandberg
8
Per Markus Jönsson
9
Tobias Borger
10
Fredrik Ellin

Kangasala SK 1

1
Eevert Toivonen
2
Jere Ahonen
3
Jussi Salo
4
Mikko Hölli
5
Tuomo Istolahti
6
Santeri Sainio
7
Mikko Kivelä
8
Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
9
Maiju Oksanen
10
Petri Ikävalko

Kils OK 1

1
Viktor Skoog
2
Andreas Uller
3
Erik Linnér
4
Jonas Andersson
5
Lukas Olm
6
Olof Skoglund
7
Even Lindaas
8
Teodor Yordanov
9
Jonathan Uller
10
Ludvig Eriksson

Koovee 1

1
Joni Hirvikallio
2
Daniel Vandas
3
Ari-Pekka Lassila
4
Bartosz Pawlak
5
Lauri Sild
6
Vojtěch Sýkora
7
Juho Westerlund
8
Oleksandr Kratov
9
Tim Robertson
10
Kenny Kivikas

Koovee 2

1
Oliver Alajoutsi
2
Daniel Pompura
3
Annika Rantanen
4
Miki Vuorinen
5
Danylo Dvornikov
6
Jere Simola
7
Otso Tukiainen
8
Eevert Kenttämies
9
Oona Kaikkonen
10
Joona Yliaho

Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1

1
Akseli Virtanen
2
Arttu Lindqvist
3
Aaro Ojala
4
Niklas Heikkilä
5
Juho Matikainen
6
Jukka Tani
7
Mikael Linden
8
Matthew Gooch
9
Aatu Hirvikallio
10
Jussi Soini

Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1

1
Juha Sorvisto
2
Valtteri Kinnunen
3
Tuomo Lahtinen
4
Aleksi Anttolainen
5
Mikael Fabritius
6
Damiano Bettega
7
Tatu Leirimaa
8
Joni Solonen
9
Petteri Huikko
10
Valtteri Rantala

Lappeen Riento 1

1
Mihály Ormay
2
Janne Kuningas
3
Ville Saikko
4
Atte Nokka
5
Jani Myllärinen
6
Peter Nagy
7
Vertti Myllärinen
8
Oskari Niemi
9
Ville Huomolin
10
Miika Husu

Lapuan Virkiä 1

1
Antton Sankelo
2
Toni-Antti Viitasaari
3
Oskari Rannila
4
Mikko Pajukangas
5
Miikka Ketonen
6
Aleksi Lammi
7
Juuso Ekola
8
Olli Koivumäki
9
Hermanni Sankelo
10
Ats Sönajalg

Lillomarka OL 1

1
Elias Skjolden Sørensen
2
Joar Oldernes
3
Torbjørn Lundeby
4
Didrik Bredesen
5
Håkon Bogason
6
Håvard Eik
7
Vebjørn Blindheim
8
Eskil Brænden
9
Jonathan Woodhouse
10
Steinar Kollerud

Linköpings OK 1

1
Olof Ljunggren
2
Emanuel Herberthson
3
Fredrik Johansson
4
Johan Allard
5
Victor Jiglund
6
Ian Johansson
7
Edvin Åtting
8
Olle Bergstedt
9
Gunnar Engström
10
Maxime Bonneau

Linköpings OK 2

1
Ludvig Eronn
2
Jonathan Jylltorp
3
Olle Malmström
4
Otto Nilsson
5
Henrik Eklund
6
Lucas Berggren
7
Jan Johansson
8
Johan Stenström
9
Christian Enberg
10
Joakim Tosteberg

Ludvika OK 1

1
Olga Rindeskog
2
Nils Arvid Wedman
3
Pentti Wedman
4
Henrik Sparr
5
Stina Dernfalk
6
Jens Friberg
7
Karin Wedman
8
Alicia Bergkvist
9
Per Gustav Wedman
10
Jakob Wedman

Lunds OK 1

1
Allan Hedberg
2
Daniel Hellberg
3
Erik Fors
4
Martin Wendt
5
Pontus Gustavsson
6
Isak Gustafsson
7
Philip Egerstedt
8
Alfred Olsson
9
Eja Gustafsson
10
Magnus Fries

Lynx 1

1
Niklas Saramäki
2
Antti-Pekka Leskinen
3
Aleksi Leskinen
4
Janne Mänkärlä
5
Juuso Viskari
6
Florian Fritzén
7
Juuso Metsälä
8
Antti Parjanne
9
Tatu Aaltonen
10
Aapo Leskinen

Lynx 2

1
Matias Koponen
2
Tuomas Metsälä
3
Marko Närvä
4
Rainer Kujala
5
Elias Nyman
6
Antti Isoherranen
7
Eemeli Leskinen
8
Oliver Hellstedt
9
Kaapo Närvä
10
Antti Ursin

MS Parma 1

1
Tuukka Mäkinen
2
Eero Heinonen
3
Niklas Ekström
4
Artem Popov
5
Peeter Pihl
6
Topi Penttinen
7
Arto Talvinen
8
Jonáš Hubáček
9
Kristo Heinmann
10
Akseli Ruohola

MS Parma 2

1
Jürgen Joonas
2
Eero Lapila
3
Topias Muukkonen
4
Oskari Lepistö
5
Aaro Ruohola
6
Elias Lehtonen
7
Ossi Rasmus Priks
8
Aaro Julkunen
9
Samuli Salmenoja
10
Matias Lautamäki

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1

1
Daniel Hájek
2
Oskar Sandberg
3
Adrien Fradet
4
Hugo Lillieström
5
Ludvig Åhlund
6
Filip Wadsten
7
Johan Nordlund
8
Rickard Börjesson
9
William Lind
10
John Börjesson

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2

1
Adam Jonáš
2
Martin Hammarberg
3
Jonas Andersson
4
Dag Stridh
5
Joel Hallberg
6
7
8
Manuel Mexia de Almeida Horta
9
Luka Seljak
10
Linus Bohman

Matteus SI 1

1
Ted Johnsson
2
John Kinnander
3
Malte Strömberg
4
Erik Edström
5
Marcus Andersson
6
Lars Danielson
7
Martin Carlberg
8
Anders Joelsson
9
Niclas Kinnander
10
Nils Johnsson

NTNUI 1

1
Ulrik Astrup Arnesen
2
Oskar Edvardsson
3
Mats Eidsmo
4
Sander Arntzen
5
Hans Petter Mathisen
6
Anders Vestøl
7
Isak Jonsson
8
Eirik Langedal Breivik
9
Jørgen Baklid
10
Elias Jonsson

NTNUI 2

1
Clemens Sundby Øxnevad
2
Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg
3
Henrik Fredriksen Aas
4
Oskar Størmer
5
Vegard Gulbrandsen
6
Erling Hjermstad
7
Teodor Mo Hjelseth
8
Alastair Thomas
9
Tuve Möller
10
Sigurd Paulsen Vie

NTNUI 3

1
Anselm Reichenbach
2
Lars Sandstad
3
Tarjei Holo
4
Markus Kjærner-Semb
5
Espen Samuelsen Skiri
6
Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth
7
Jakob Hjelseth
8
Are Wigaard
9
Bjørn Anders Flågen
10
Aslak Heimdal

NTNUI 4

1
Øyvind Wiggen
2
Sondre Ytterbø
3
Ådne Skjærstein
4
Enrico Mannocci
5
Halvard Kornmo
6
Eskil Frischknecht
7
Lavran Thorstensen
8
Marius Staff
9
Olav Schmitt Gran
10
Sergey Popov

Malvik IL / NTNUI 5

1
Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad (NTNUI)
2
Jakob Kalvig Skogan (NTNUI)
3
Sunniva Omdal (NTNUI)
4
Håvard Mo Vaadal (NTNUI)
5
Marie Liland (NTNUI)
6
Ingunn Egeberg Vári (NTNUI)
7
Sunniva Morgan (Malvik IL)
8
Nicholas Morgan (Malvik IL)
9
Morten Aursand (Malvik IL)
10

NTNUI 6

1
Ragnhild Hjermstad
2
Tilla Farnes Hennum
3
Idunn Haavengen
4
Idunn Strand
5
Karoline Aune
6
Ane Sofie Krogh
7
Mina Jørgensen
8
Sara Nystrøm Olsen
9
Stella Maria Holmboe
10
Aurora Gjølsjø

Navi 1

1
Andris Jubelis
2
Olli-Markus Taivainen
3
Risto Uusivirta
4
Anssi Koirikivi
5
Andreas Sølberg
6
Aleksi Sopo
7
Pau LLorens Caellas
8
Juho Korpi
9
Sami-Petteri Juopperi
10
Vinski Malinen

Nydalens SK 1

1
Alan Cherry
2
Sindre Østgulen Deisz
3
Bojan Blumenstein
4
Jon Aukrust Osmoen
5
Vegard Blomseth Johnsen
6
Håvard Funkqvist Haga
7
Halvor Eid
8
Nils Anders Niklasson
9
Gaute Friestad
10
Anders Haga

Nydalens SK 2

1
Sverre Turter Sandvold
2
Torkil Eide Solstad
3
Anton Kamolz
4
Filip Kubina
5
Håkon Fruseth Christiansen
6
Hans Gjermundsson Urset
7
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
8
Martin Hoset
9
Simen Eid Nielsen
10
Asgeir Mjøsund

Nydalens SK 3

1
Sigurd Størmer-Antonsen
2
Linus Mjøsund
3
Max Huseby
4
Per Noah Sommerhein
5
Vetle Frydenlund Norling
6
Eskil Hafskjold
7
Hanne Wærp Hauge
8
Rasmus Mackenzie
9
Elias Stubberud
10
Otto Schjølberg-Henriksen

Nydalens SK 4

1
Knut Landstad
2
Torstein Hole
3
Sindre Langaas
4
Runar Hafskjold
5
Bjørn Hauge
6
Asgeir Lium
7
Børge Pedersen
8
Alexander Smidt Olsen
9
Peter Klaveness
10
Per Ole Dahlsrud

Nydalens SK 5

1
Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen
2
Kjersti Adela Westin
3
Heidi Tronbøl
4
Emilie Westin
5
Tonje Aasheim Nymark
6
Anne Willkommen Eiken
7
Lone Brochmann
8
Roisin Long
9
Mariann Ulvestad
10
Tone Lye

Nyköpings OK 1

1
Odin Ek
2
Ludvig Ek
3
Carl Carlsson
4
Kasper Lagerström
5
Philip Carlsson
6
Anders Petersson
7
Per Ek
8
Edvin Hellsten
9
Ida Hylander
10
Oskar Engman

OC Puisto 1

1
Jarno Siivola
2
Mika Martikainen
3
Riku Österman
4
Pasi Laaksonen
5
Hanna Vuorela
6
Juha Meronen
7
Uki Lammi
8
Matti Isoherranen
9
Mark Roth
10
Reima Harju

OK Alehof 1

1
Albin Thunberg
2
Tobias Lindell
3
Felix Johansson
4
Martin Ankel
5
Erik Slätt
6
Alfred Johansson
7
Hugo Thunberg
8
Mattias Nilsson
9
Olle Kullman
10
Fredrik Sturesson

OK Denseln 1

1
Timo Suter
2
Quentin Andrieux
3
Emil Kalered
4
Algirdas Bartkevicius
5
Erik Ivarsson Sandberg
6
Anton Tynong
7
Tadas Demantavicius
8
Antoine Becaert
9
Gustav Hellgren
10
August Mollén

OK Denseln 2

1
Arvid Algers Omholt
2
Oleksandr Starov
3
Kristian Algers
4
Oleksii Ignatiev
5
Erik Andersson
6
Wilmer Kempe
7
Maksym Ignatiev
8
Elis Peterson
9
Alfons Peterson
10
Erik Kjellgren

OK Djerf 1

1
Rasmus Pettersson
2
Edvard Pelander
3
Ellen Pelander
4
Håkan Pettersson
5
Anders Pelander
6
Per Jansson
7
Gabriel Laine
8
Håkan Lindberg
9
Axel Lindblad
10
Linus Bodin-Liliegren

OK Enen 1

1
Stefan Berg
2
Rasmus Steen
3
Anders Södersten
4
Per Ågren
5
Patrik Steen
6
Albin Westerberg
7
Anders Westerberg
8
Samuel Norén
9
Mikael Berg
10
Mattias Olofsson

OK Hällen 1

1
Mikael Kindborn
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

Horsens OK / Kils OK / OK Klemmingen / Skellefteå OK 2

1
Pauls Alberings (OK Klemmingen)
2
Bart van Wijngaarden (OK Klemmingen)
3
Kristine Berke (OK Klemmingen)
4
Lars Soldagg (OK Klemmingen)
5
Jonas Svensson (OK Klemmingen)
6
Magnus Nordström (Kils OK)
7
Laura Pukite (OK Klemmingen)
8
Nikola Ivanov (Horsens OK)
9
Stefan Carlsson (OK Klemmingen)
10
Iakov Chechik (Skellefteå OK)

OK Kolmården 1

1
Emil Ljungemyr
2
Ville Johansson
3
Sverre Röjgård
4
Robbin Kantarp
5
Tom Campbell
6
Kacper Kuca
7
Henrik Pilvinge
8
Oskar Leinonen
9
Arvid Westerberg
10
Leo Johansson

OK Kåre 1

1
Peter Eriksson
2
Thomas Landqvist
3
Karl Walheim
4
Jonas Gustafsson
5
Emil Åberg
6
Simon Lundin
7
Joel Golsäter
8
Isac von Krusenstierna
9
Leo Alvolin
10
Eskil Kinneberg

OK Kåre 2

1
Linus Larsson
2
Erik Folkesson Blom
3
William Oksvold
4
John Granath
5
Ivan Forsgren
6
Gustav Eklöf
7
Wille Söderqvist
8
Kalle Dalin
9
Walter Söderqvist
10
Anton Lif

OK Linné 1

1
Reto Egger
2
Miloš Nykodým
3
Rasmus Møller Jess
4
Lukas Liland
5
Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald
6
Rassmus Andersson
7
Oskar Hagström
8
Albin Ridefelt
9
Jannis Bonek
10
Lucas Basset

OK Linné 2

1
Anton Silier
2
Johan Höij
3
Sixten Hillerhag
4
Erik Barr Zeilon
5
Oskar Spets Storhov
6
Jan Troeng
7
Olle Grywenz
8
David Lingfors
9
Johannes Ridefelt
10
Nitsan Yasur

OK Linné 3

1
Josef Nordlund
2
Ken Peeters
3
Felix Johnsson
4
Emil Rankka
5
Niklas Aldén
6
Rotem Yasur
7
Johan Wehlin
8
Csongor Horváth
9
Emil Åberg
10
Emil Boström

OK Linné 4

1
Joel Ahlberg
2
Mikael Janerås
3
Arvid Tögenmark
4
Gustav Frænell
5
Albin Bergkvist
6
Ulf Troeng
7
Svante Nelander
8
Rotem Yogev
9
Anton Staland
10
Olof Eriksson

OK Linné 5

1
Anders Boström
2
Pär Tögenmark
3
Erik Melin
4
Romain Figuière
5
Leonore Winkler
6
Hedwig Haas
7
Kate Andersson
8
Susen Lösch
9
Rob Hart
10
Ulrik Imberg

OK Löftan 1

1
Jesper Johansson
2
Tobias Johansson
3
Patrik Corneliusson
4
Daniel Andersson
5
Tobias Thorsson
6
Simon Corneliusson
7
Oskar Blom
8
Stefan Ring
9
Magnus Johansson
10
Adrian Vartia

OK Nolaskogsarna 1

1
Henrik Persson
2
Erik Magnusson
3
Jan Näslund
4
Simon Dahlberg
5
Stefan Forsgren
6
Jörgen Nylén
7
Christer Ahlberg
8
Tom Quayle
9
Mathias Westerlund
10
Marcus Hane

Kungälvs OK / OK Nolaskogsarna / OK Roxen / Täby OK 2

1
Björn Groth (Kungälvs OK)
2
Per Magnusson (OK Nolaskogsarna)
3
Mikael Langer (OK Roxen)
4
Anders Mannelqvist (OK Nolaskogsarna)
5
Peter Nordström (Täby OK)
6
7
Markus Westerlind (OK Nolaskogsarna)
8
Edvin Hägglund (OK Nolaskogsarna)
9
Lars Näslund (OK Nolaskogsarna)
10
Patrik Fors (OK Nolaskogsarna)

OK Nipan / OK Nolaskogsarna / TTGU IF 3

1
Fredrik Forsgren (OK Nolaskogsarna)
2
Fredrik Larsson (OK Nipan)
3
Kari Pessa (OK Nolaskogsarna)
4
Per Sundholm (OK Nolaskogsarna)
5
Henrik Westerström (OK Nolaskogsarna)
6
Jonas Sundvall (OK Nolaskogsarna)
7
Monika Westerlund (OK Nolaskogsarna)
8
Björn Byström (OK Nolaskogsarna)
9
Jan Åhlund (OK Nolaskogsarna)
10
Johan Sandberg (TTGU IF)

OK Orion 1

1
Rasmus Elmelid
2
Erik Andersson
3
Axel Bratt
4
Tim Johansson
5
Pontus Petersson
6
Hugo Larsson
7
Hugo Unosson
8
Nick Gebert
9
Måns Sandgren
10
Anton Johansson

OK Orion 2

1
Thomas Curiger
2
Adam Sjööarv
3
Melker Larsson
4
Isak Olsson
5
Oscar Johansson
6
Filip Bengtsson
7
Emil Albinsson
8
Nils Swartz
9
Filip Myrén
10
Oliver Håkansson

OK Pan Århus 1

1
Andreas Bock Bjørnsen
2
Asbjørn Kaltoft
3
Jeppe Edvardsen
4
Elias Hinge Krogsgaard
5
Mads Møller Skaug
6
Mads Kruse Juhl
7
Niklas Hjort Ingwersen
8
Oscar Sig Tranberg
9
Søren Møller Skaug
10
Magnus Dewett

OK Pan-Kristianstad 1

1
Matthias Groell
2
Edvin Smedberg
3
John Oskarsson
4
Francesco Mariani
5
Ola Martner
6
Simon Svensson
7
Oscar David Broman Jensen
8
Nicolas Kastner
9
Loke Hedberg
10
Gernot Ymsén

Hjärnarps OL / IFK Kiruna / OK Pan-Kristianstad / Örkelljunga FK 2

1
David Morén (Hjärnarps OL)
2
Richard Sjöholm (OK Pan-Kristianstad)
3
Anton Oddmo (OK Pan-Kristianstad)
4
Elia Kämpe (Örkelljunga FK)
5
Joel Sjöholm (OK Pan-Kristianstad)
6
Mats Luspa (IFK Kiruna)
7
Jonas Tanhua (IFK Kiruna)
8
Magnus Lindmark (IFK Kiruna)
9
Rick McGregor (IFK Kiruna)
10
Conny Nilimaa (IFK Kiruna)

OK Ravinen 1

1
Niklas Carlsson
2
Erik Herne
3
Love Berzell
4
Quentin Rauturier
5
Edvin Forsberg
6
Axel Granqvist
7
Emil Granqvist
8
Ruslan Glebov
9
Hannes Mogensen
10
Gustav Bergman

OK Ravinen 2

1
Kasparas Murėnas
2
Linus Forsberg
3
Erik Lundquist
4
Henrik Lundfors
5
Martin Hunhammar
6
Assar Hellström
7
Elis Forsberg Rundström
8
Anton Sundgren
9
Bruno Godefroy
10
Hannes Svahn

OK Renen 1

1
Tim Lundberg
2
Arvid Ingvarsson
3
Simon Markström
4
Jonas Lundberg
5
Melker Pettersson
6
Anders Bennitz
7
Robert Sandberg
8
Markus Lundholm
9
Eric Hasselström
10
Tobias Snell

OK Renen 2

1
Erik Olsson
2
Daniel Granlund
3
Axel Engström
4
Thomas Johansson
5
Anders Lidman
6
Anna Aasa
7
Karl-Axel Utterström
8
Catrin Ingvarsson
9
Linus Nordin
10
Vilgot Kuokkanen

OK Renen 3

1
Sven Örnerling
2
Peter Lundberg
3
Robert Sundqvist
4
Jan Häggroth
5
Jan Christoffersson
6
Alf Bergman
7
Martin Hasselström
8
Jimmy Bergkvist
9
Roger Eliasson
10
Anders Rönnbäck

OK Rodhen 1

1
Vasili Straltsou
2
Emil Grehn
3
Vilhelm Söderman
4
David Melin
5
Simon Claesson
6
Ihar Lychkou
7
Per Melin
8
Simon Andersson
9
Frida Melin
10
Torbjörn Jacobsson

OK Roslagen 1

1
Dominykas Dulius
2
Tommy Lindberg
3
Ola Hultin
4
Marijonas Gipas
5
Emma Pihl Skoog
6
Pål Jansson
7
Torbjörn Lännevall
8
Liutauras Bilevicius
9
Gustav Lindberg
10
Rebecka Lindberg

OK Roxen / Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1

1
Ludvig Karlqvist (Tjällmo-Godegårds OK)
2
Jacob Påledal (OK Roxen)
3
Henrik Pettersson (OK Roxen)
4
Hugo Lindell (OK Roxen)
5
Joel Frodin (OK Roxen)
6
Oskar Karlqvist (Tjällmo-Godegårds OK)
7
Oscar Svensk (Tjällmo-Godegårds OK)
8
Sören Nilsson Påledal (OK Roxen)
9
Arvid Karlsson (Tjällmo-Godegårds OK)
10
Erik Helander (OK Roxen)

OK Skogshjortarna 1

1
Marc Serrallonga Arqués
2
Lukas Larsson
3
Olof Tholén
4
Albin Sundström
5
Ludvig Hedström
6
Samuel Jakobsson
7
Viktor Hedström
8
Martin Ivarsson
9
Noel Bengtsson
10
Daniel Wernersson

Frösö IF / OK Storsjön / Åre OK / Östersunds OK 1

1
Ulf Lindqvist (Östersunds OK)
2
Martin Ohlsson (OK Storsjön)
3
Richard Lindström (Frösö IF)
4
Olle Hamberg (Östersunds OK)
5
Erik Hansson (Östersunds OK)
6
Simon Lindqvist (Östersunds OK)
7
Erik Maripuu (Östersunds OK)
8
Andreas Lövdal (Åre OK)
9
Niclas Lidström (Frösö IF)
10
Tore Hamberg (Östersunds OK)

OK Södertörn 1

1
Filip Möller
2
Niklas Erlandsson
3
Per Backlund
4
Oleksandr Marchuk
5
Mattias Ivares
6
Georg Eklöw
7
Johannes Norrby
8
Tomas Holmberg
9
Ludvig Sigrand
10
Anton Kupriiets

OK Tisaren 1

1
Gustav Hindér
2
Valter Pettersson
3
Johan Aronsson
4
Oskar Andrén
5
Fredrik Glännefors
6
Martin Gajda
7
Mykyta Zviahin
8
Anton Hallor
9
Tomas Hallmén
10
Jan Gajda

OK Tyr 1

1
Anton Jonsson
2
Tobias Öström
3
Malte Granefelt
4
Johan Söderlund
5
Jörgen Granefelt
6
Erik Forsgren
7
Gustav Jörg
8
Linus Nilsson
9
Ivar Wikström
10
Arvid Eriksson

OK Älvsjö-Örby 1

1
Jonas Nordström
2
Hjalmar Sandberg
3
Anton Akterin
4
Magnus Nordström
5
Stefan Nordström
6
Kennet Nilsson
7
Conny Ekstrand
8
Lars G Berggren
9
Christer Nordström
10
Mikael Engver

OK77 1

1
Emil Sevelius
2
Jonathan Ray
3
Antti Järvenpää
4
Tobias Jern
5
Eljas Talja
6
Fabian af Hällström
7
Jesper Donner
8
Hannes Holmback
9
Caj Snickars
10
Jonny Donner

OK77 2

1
Mikko Salervo
2
Aapo Aaltio
3
Jan Donner
4
Christoffer Melin
5
Oscar Stenbacka
6
Timo Kankaanpää
7
Mikael Donner
8
Vesa Kankaanpää
9
Jeremy Donner
10
Ilari Visuri

OL Norska 1

1
Florian Moser
2
Remo Ruch
3
Cyril Bucher
4
Mattia Gründler
5
David Zürcher
6
Tobias Sterchi
7
Ueli Werren
8
Daniel Hubmann
9
Lukas Diener
10
Joey Hadorn

OL Norska 2

1
Matthias Niggli
2
Simon Wenger
3
Anja Probst
4
Rolf Hauswirth
5
Vera Moser
6
Marc Probst
7
Nina Probst
8
Siri Nyfeler
9
Daniel Hadorn
10
Kim Hadorn

Oppsal Orientering 1

1
Olai Stensland Lillevold
2
Håkon Raadal Bjørlo
3
Sondre Olaussen
4
Ask Olaussen
5
Christoffer Ånensen
6
Konstantin Kunckel
7
Erik Persson
8
Ola Marius Pedersen
9
Ludvig Rødnes
10
Vegard Jarvis Westergård

Bækkelagets SK / Fredrikstad SK / Oppsal Orientering 2

1
Oskar Mella (Oppsal Orientering)
2
Marius Aamodt (Oppsal Orientering)
3
Thor Mella (Oppsal Orientering)
4
Serhii Kiziiov (Oppsal Orientering)
5
Sigurd Hobøl (Oppsal Orientering)
6
Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen (Fredrikstad SK)
7
Markus Hirsch (Bækkelagets SK)
8
9
10

Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1

1
Miika Muotka
2
Ville Mäkikyrö
3
Jukka Mäkikyrö
4
Erno Aalto
5
Harri Mäki
6
Mattias Johansson
7
8
9
Konsta Muotka
10

Paimion Rasti 1

1
Tobias Henriksson
2
Topias Arola
3
Lasse Suonpää
4
Lari Takanen
5
Jere Sipponen
6
Jonas Jern
7
Ari-Pekka Joensuu
8
Loic Capbern
9
Toni Saari
10
Pasi Ikonen

Pargas IF 1

1
Simon Engström
2
Alex Virtala
3
Sören Nymalm
4
Sverre Hågensen
5
Jenny Virtala
6
Jon Engström
7
Yvonne Gunell
8
Elias Lindroos
9
Emmi Virtala
10
Amy Nymalm

Pihkaniskat 1

1
Jari Kahiala
2
Reijo Huotari
3
Tommi Nietosjärvi
4
Risto Niinimäki
5
Leo Tolvanen
6
Nike Ahokainen
7
Paavo Ritvanen
8
Tuomo Kuosmanen
9
Timo Pietikäinen
10
Hans Tuominen

Posion Pyrintö 1

1
Antti Häkämies
2
Vesa Huokuniemi
3
Veli Jumisko
4
Veikko Huuskonen
5
Tuomas Laatikainen
6
Mikko Mursu
7
Veeti Huokuniemi
8
Sakari Ollila
9
Riku Pyhtinen
10
Juha Rinne

Kuusamon Erä-Veikot / Pudasjärven Urheilijat ry 1

1
Teemu Tauriainen (Kuusamon Erä-Veikot)
2
Esa Hietala (Pudasjärven Urheilijat ry)
3
Aimo Vainio (Pudasjärven Urheilijat ry)
4
Eino Gretschel (Kuusamon Erä-Veikot)
5
Juha Vornanen (Pudasjärven Urheilijat ry)
6
Jari Anttonen (Pudasjärven Urheilijat ry)
7
Samuli Ervasti (Kuusamon Erä-Veikot)
8
Marko Kursukangas (Kuusamon Erä-Veikot)
9
Jarmo Pyhtinen (Kuusamon Erä-Veikot)
10
Juha-Matti Inget (Kuusamon Erä-Veikot)

Rajamäen Rykmentti 1

1
Ben Mitchell
2
Philipp Müller
3
Jonne Mourujärvi
4
Otto Saikkonen
5
Matti Liukkonen
6
Nuutti Toivonen
7
Touko Hyvärilä
8
Nikanor Pitkänen
9
Otso Leinonen
10
Christoph Prunsche

Rasti-Jussit 1

1
Mikko Patana
2
Antti Iivari
3
Aleksi Hauhia
4
Antti Hakala
5
Roope Lemberg
6
Jukka Aho
7
Ville Pitkänen
8
Niko Nissinen
9
Jaakko Höök
10
Kosti Karjanlahti

Långhundra IF / Länna IF / Rasbo IK / Rånäs OK 1

1
Johan Edenhamn (Länna IF)
2
Elias Westerbergh (Rasbo IK)
3
Edvin Nilsson (Långhundra IF)
4
Jacob Henriksson (Rånäs OK)
5
Hugo Örtlund (Rånäs OK)
6
Per Edenhamn (Länna IF)
7
Johan Hartvik (Länna IF)
8
Johan Westerbergh (Rasbo IK)
9
Alfons Westerbergh (Rasbo IK)
10
Jenny Westerbergh (Rasbo IK)

SK Pohjantähti 1

1
Vili Ihme
2
Miska Kuusikko
3
Paavo Niemelä
4
Severi Similä
5
Arttu Taulavuori
6
Sampo Rahko
7
Hannu Niemelä
8
Iisak Helander
9
Veikka Heino
10
Riku Koirikivi

SK Pohjantähti 2

1
Timo Karppinen
2
Mikko Kesälä
3
Hannu Juutinen
4
Yrjö Pörsti
5
Aki Saari
6
Topi Hanhela
7
Miikka Hourula
8
Risto Juutinen
9
Hemmo Ahokoivu
10
Jukka Myllylä

SK Uranus 1

1
Olli Vuolteenaho
2
Mika Seppänen
3
Janne Pihlajaniemi
4
Panu Hyvönen
5
Seppo Konttajärvi
6
Matti Hokkanen
7
Mikko Herajärvi
8
Petri Sirviö
9
Keijo Ruotsalainen
10
Tommi Sillanpää

SK Uusi 1

1
Antton Koivisto
2
Matti Kallio
3
Aleksi Pietikäinen
4
Mikko Hulkkonen
5
Teemu Lehtoranta
6
Eero Tuomaala
7
Ella Mahlamäki
8
Olli Malinen
9
Samuli Saukkonen
10
Tommi Hakuli

SK Vuoksi 1

1
Janne Neuvonen
2
Heikki Husu
3
Lauri Soikkeli
4
Aino Vuopio
5
Saul Klemola
6
Pyry Eskelinen
7
Jussi Eskelinen
8
Mikko Patrakka
9
Olli Lehtonen
10
Pasi Märkälä

Saarijärven Pullistus 1

1
Aapo Häkkinen
2
Juho Pirttiniemi
3
Teemu Kulmala
4
Kalle Häkkinen
5
Jaakko Kulmala
6
Timo Ålgars
7
Markku Helle
8
Mikko Ketola
9
Timo Kulmala
10
Seppo Järvinen

Saldus OK 1

1
Renars Roze
2
Kristaps Jaudzems
3
Janis Znotins
4
Atis Reskis
5
Guntars Mankus
6
Oskars Zernis
7
Uldis Brucis
8
Martins Dzenitis
9
Andis Reskis
10
Viktors Mateics

Saloisten Reipas 1

1
Antti Harjuhaahto