Anmälda lag

Senast uppdaterad:

Herrkavlen (317)

Aivan Sama 1

1
Gustavs Stana
2
Janne Kivilaakso
3
Juha Oravainen
4
Tom Asklöf
5
Johan Ekorre
6
John Stendal
7
Samppa Yliniemelä
8
Henrik Löfgren
9
Jari Vikberg
10
Tommi Tuhkalehti

Alfta-Ösa OK 1

1
Linus Hansson
2
Joris Hochstetter
3
John Lind
4
Fredrik Broman
5
Joakim Larsson
6
Alfred Larsson
7
Stefan Carlsson
8
Yelizar Balabanov
9
Jakob Lind
10
Erik Lundh

Almby IK 1

1
Patrik Kleveback-Blom
2
Arvid Andersson
3
Alvin Isenström
4
Robert Vestman
5
Magnus Carlberg
6
Anders Lindkvist
7
Joakim Dahlberg
8
Sixten Widmark
9
Adam Montén
10
Måns Dahlberg

Angelniemen Ankkuri 1

1
Guilhem Verove
2
Petja Ylikylä
3
Ondrej Metelka
4
Jere Kommio
5
Pekka Hyvönen
6
Onni Virtanen
7
Bastien Thenoz
8
Nico Kerkola
9
Romain Pichard
10
Markku Elo

Angelniemen Ankkuri 2

1
Teemu Kerkola
2
Antti Reiman
3
Antti Kirves
4
Raiko Marrandi
5
Joel Hakala
6
Aleksi Juote
7
Teemu Pirinen
8
Elias Seppä
9
Mikko Lepistö
10
Vesa Mäkinen

Anttolan Urheilijat 1

1
Juha Hyyryläinen
2
Heikki Manninen
3
Eetu Närhi
4
Viljami Pätäri
5
Olli-Jussi Korpinen
6
Kalle Manninen
7
Atte Seppänen
8
Aliaksandr Khodan
9
Joonatan Kivelä
10
Uku-Laur Tali

Asker SK 1

1
Mikael Birkelund
2
Simen Dalen Eriksen
3
Jan Richard Eriksen
4
Erling Sommerfeldt
5
Tommy Jauhojärvi
6
Aleksander Andenæs
7
Gaute Fuglseth Olsen
8
Sigve Nygård Fagervold
9
Per Wirehn
10
Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo

Attunda OK 1

1
Viktor Sone
2
Axel Wrådhe
3
Marcus Stenebo
4
Daniel Roos
5
Karl Enges
6
Samuel Lindén
7
Oskar Daniels
8
Rasmus Lundström
9
Joel Wallner
10
Albin Warvelin

Attunda OK 2

1
Elis Ivers
2
Edvin Wallner
3
Ulrik Ivers
4
Johan Persson
5
Kalle Persson
6
Christian Redtzer
7
Daniel Wallner
8
Andreas Fredriksson
9
Thomas Pettersson
10
Einar Eriksson

BEGUN 1

1
Ivan Sirakov
2
Ivaylo Ivanov
3
Kalin Penchev
4
Valentin Shishkov
5
Tervel Dragoev
6
Alexander Ivanov
7
Apostol Atanasov
8
Ivaylo Dragoev
9
Petar Borisov
10
Stefan Yordanov

Ballerup OK 1

1
Ole Lind
2
Alex Ottesen
3
Morten Ploug
4
Claus Cederberg
5
Kristian Kærsgaard Hansen
6
Lars Bech Jensen
7
Karo Saxtorph Schulz
8
Joakim Ilsing Sørensen
9
Henrik Seidelin Dam
10
Anders Vejgaard

Bredaryds SOK 1

1
Linus Lundberg
2
Emil Auselius
3
Victor Hörnquist
4
Axel Elmblad
5
Oliwer Lundberg
6
Gustav Ohlin
7
Henrik Andersson
8
Karl Petersén
9
Anton Gunnarsson
10
Filip Trofast

Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1

1
Martin Bjurner
2
Joakim Berg
3
Sven Hunhammar
4
Ludvig Sjöberg Svedborg
5
Thomas Pettersson
6
Simon Sandgren
7
Henrik Wiklund
8
Staffan Sandberg
9
Jan Hollbeck
10
Anders Bøgevig

Bækkelagets SK 1

1
Cornelius Bjørk
2
Jonas Fenne Ingierd
3
Ralph Street
4
Eskil Sande Gullord
5
Anders Storbraten
6
Mats Lindaas
7
Markus Hirsch
8
Viktor Meland-Tangen
9
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
10
Sondre Sande Gullord

Centrum OK 1

1
Fredrik Åkerlind
2
Magnus Yngvesson
3
Jonas Kjäll
4
Simon Bohman
5
Jerk Rönnols
6
Jonathan Svensson
7
Sverker Lenas
8
Henning Sköldvall
9
Hampus Olesund
10
Joel Bergkvist

Centrum OK 2

1
Jorrit Boekel
2
Joel Udd
3
Jonas Lindholm
4
Daniel Elenius
5
Andreas Riling
6
Anton Skott
7
Magnus Lennartsson
8
Erik Wessberg
9
Joel Berring
10
Arnau Requena Fernández

Czech West O-team 1

1
Ondrej Vodrazka
2
Martin Pekarek
3
Tereza Stehlíková
4
Filip Meduna
5
Matyas Jecmen
6
Oliver Kule
7
Ondřej Sobota
8
Robin Anděl
9
Robert Heczko
10
Jakub Stehlík

Domnarvets GOIF 1

1
Tony Björling
2
Stefan Sveder
3
Maja Sveder
4
Jesper Berg
5
Andreas Elgesjö
6
Magnus Hjorth
7
Ville Elgesjö
8
Carl Bärwolf
9
Karl Emilsson
10
Fredrik Persson

Downtown 65 1

1
Kari Hillo
2
Janne Nurmi
3
Ossi Kokkonen
4
Lars Larsson
5
Mikko Mäkelä
6
Juha Jumisko
7
Pekka Niemelä
8
Niko Niklander
9
Tuomas Pasanen
10
Kalle Luokola

Ankarsrums OK / AUOC / EUOC / University of Bristol OC 1

1
Jakub Pitula (AUOC)
2
Kate Bosher (University of Bristol OC)
3
Sophie Jones (University of Bristol OC)
4
Hanlin Wang (University of Bristol OC)
5
Cristian Franzén (Ankarsrums OK)
6
Georgia Jones (University of Bristol OC)
7
Matt Haines (University of Bristol OC)
8
Robert Elston (University of Bristol OC)
9
Daniel Weaver (University of Bristol OC)
10
Sam Fielding (EUOC)

Eksjö SOK 1

1
Niels Dalgaard
2
Mads Christian Maarup
3
Tobias Nagel
4
Lucas Sundblad
5
Hugo Djurstedt
6
Dominik Prusa
7
Josh Beech
8
Andreas Bergander
9
Florian Nagel
10
Elias Schafer

Eksjö SOK 2

1
Simon Freyland
2
Viktor Antonsson
3
Anders Dalgaard
4
Oskar Svahn
5
Anders Edvardsson
6
Fredrik Skillermark
7
Adam Sandstedt
8
Kalle Johansson
9
Lasse Jansson
10
Simon Svahn

Espoon Akilles 1

1
Jani Riissanen
2
Oliver Carlsson
3
Aaro Varvikko
4
Markus Hjulgren
5
Kasperi Launis
6
Henrik Tarkkio
7
Juha Korpio
8
Matias Pousi
9
Joni Parviainen
10
Tomi Kauppila

Espoon Suunta 1

1
Anssi Vesanto
2
Lari Pernu
3
Anders Haugskott
4
Topias Kemppi
5
Rinat Gabitov
6
Juho Noponen
7
Miika Vehmas
8
Dmitrii Iurev
9
Jędrzej Pachnik
10
Daniel Rautio

Espoon Suunta 2

1
Hiroki Komaki
2
Mikko Määttälä
3
Aarne Kemppainen
4
Thomas Saarela
5
Mikko Tervakangas
6
Olli Tiainen
7
Ville Kokkila
8
Baptiste Masso
9
Juho Hiltunen
10
Mikael Rautio

Espoon Suunta / IKHP Huskvarna / Sundsvalls OK 4

1
Joel Björnlinger (IKHP Huskvarna)
2
Diogo Delgado (Espoon Suunta)
3
Ivan Kuzmin (Sundsvalls OK)
4
Manuel Pereira Lopes (Espoon Suunta)
5
Sampo Syväterä (Espoon Suunta)
6
Markus Kaukonen (Espoon Suunta)
7
Petrus Pirilä (Espoon Suunta)
8
Valter Holmberg (Espoon Suunta)
9
Boris Zverkov (Espoon Suunta)
10
Elias Tikkanen (Espoon Suunta)

FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1

1
Isak Törnström (FK Friskus-Varberg)
2
Tobias Edström (FK Friskus-Varberg)
3
Erik Marmander (FK Friskus-Varberg)
4
Adam Georgsson (OK Nackhe)
5
Bengt Johansson (FK Friskus-Varberg)
6
David Hellerström (FK Friskus-Varberg)
7
Peter Aronsson (FK Friskus-Varberg)
8
Gert Wildheim (FK Friskus-Varberg)
9
Vilmer Antonsson (FK Friskus-Varberg)
10
Noah Bechtel (FK Friskus-Varberg)

FK Göingarna 1

1
Noah Krikström
2
Albin Weiden
3
Hjalmar Axelsson
4
Svante Selin
5
Tobias Pekárek
6
Carl-Johan Olvegård
7
Fritjof Axelsson
8
Gustav Granqvist
9
Axel Halvarsson
10
Elia Kämpe

FK Göingarna / Örkelljunga FK 2

1
Albin Granqvist (FK Göingarna)
2
Edvin Selin (FK Göingarna)
3
Magnus Larsson (FK Göingarna)
4
Hugo Cedervall (Örkelljunga FK)
5
Mattis Ernstsson (FK Göingarna)
6
Håkan Axelsson (FK Göingarna)
7
Henrik Larsson (FK Göingarna)
8
Hilda Axelsson (FK Göingarna)
9
Håkan Gunnarsson (FK Göingarna)
10
Kurt Sjöberg (FK Göingarna)

FK Herkules 1

1
Per Persson
2
Axel Persson
3
Alvar Nivert
4
Hannes Persson
5
Olof Karlsson
6
Åke Wettergren
7
Erik Lauri
8
Emrik Lind
9
Oskar Ahlberg
10
Jonas Lauri

Falkenbergs OK 1

1
Samuel Dahlberg
2
Leon Ryberg
3
Albin Stamfjord
4
Henrik Bengtsson
5
Lennart Bengtsson
6
Ronnie Andersson
7
Erik Rexfelt
8
Jesper Nelsén
9
Sven-Åke Bengtsson
10
Hans Jensen

Farum Tisvilde OK 1

1
Jacob Steinthal
2
Malte Kjaer Hemmingsen
3
Mads Møller Skaug
4
Elias Hinge Krogsgaard
5
Jonas Falck Weber
6
Lasse Falck Weber
7
Marius Thrane Ødum
8
Jeppe Edvardsen
9
George Mavchun
10
Gustav Runefors

Farum Tisvilde OK 2

1
Niels Elton Jokumsen
2
Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen
3
Asbjørn Faber Fenger-Grøn
4
Erik Grønborg Nielsen
5
Johannes Marager
6
Rasmus Edvardsen
7
Oscar Terkelsen Garcia
8
Bertram Kopp Stannum
9
Jacob Seerup Kirkeby
10
Yevhen Kandybey

Farum Tisvilde OK 3

1
Erin Nielsen
2
Tim Falck Weber
3
Steen Stausholm
4
Jakob Landsperg
5
Lars Vedel Jørgensen
6
Helge Lang Pedersen
7
Lena Wraa
8
Malthe Gaarsdal
9
Jens Hansen
10
Jesper Damgaard

Finspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 1

1
Thorsten Svensson (Finspångs SOK)
2
Eric Rosander (Finspångs SOK)
3
Emma Engström (Finspångs SOK)
4
Peter Ettling (Söderköpings OK)
5
Michael Wehlin (Söderköpings OK)
6
Oskar Svensson (Finspångs SOK)
7
Emil Östemar (Finspångs SOK)
8
Marcus Asserstam (Söderköpings OK)
9
Johan Wänström (Finspångs SOK)
10
Joel Ernstsson (Finspångs SOK)

Forsa OK 1

1
Robert Pettersson
2
Anders Lindberg
3
Markus Hellström
4
Jens Wickberg
5
Gunnar Forsgren
6
Henrik Trolin
7
Anders Trolin
8
Martti Joki
9
Fredrik Juhlin
10
Jonatan Bylars

Fossum IF 1

1
Birk Felland Saetnan
2
Erlend Sommerhein
3
Emil Størmer
4
Sindre Vie Strisland
5
Leif Størmer
6
Sivert Sande Kverme
7
Magnus Rørlien Jevanord
8
Sebastian Wettergreen
9
Ask Felland Sætnan
10
Eirik Vie Strisland

Fredrikstad SK 1

1
Emil Husebye Aamodt
2
Syver Strand Gulbrandsen
3
Herman Ryen Martinsen
4
Gaute Steiwer
5
Øystein Ringstad Kristiansen
6
Torben Wendler
7
Christian Riddervold Kahrs
8
Audun Nordby
9
Bent Olav Aamodt
10
Espen Fiskum

Fredrikstad SK 2

1
Espen Danevad
2
Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen
3
Vidar Solberg
4
Anders Brynildsen
5
Lars Ole Klavestad
6
Nils Albert Aamand
7
Selmer Ringstad Holt
8
Isak Solberg
9
Heidi Østlid Bagstevold
10
Erling Søyland

Freidig 1

1
Mikkel Holt
2
Kristoffer Strømdal Wik
3
Mattis Holt
4
Jonas Grønli
5
Emil Reinertsen Leroyer
6
Lars Owren
7
František Kolovský
8
Mathias Leroyer
9
Alf Petter Lynum
10
Simen Spets Storhov

Freidig 2

1
Tomas Eidsmo
2
Pål Kittilsen
3
Johan Ivarsson
4
Håkon Holstad
5
Hallvard Hellevik
6
Adrian Opheim
7
Vegard Grønli
8
Anthony Leroyer
9
Marius Hagen
10
Kristian Fredrik Lynum

Frol IL 1

1
Magnus Alstad
2
Martin Vehus Skjerve
3
Lars Sandstad Skjeset
4
Filip Iversen
5
Jonas Alstad
6
Ludvig Langøygard
7
Jo Langøygard
8
Sondre Skoglund Leithe
9
Rolf Alstad
10
Tobias Alstad

Frölunda OL 1

1
Albert Jonforsen
2
Jarvis Hansson
3
Martin Skovbjerg
4
Tim Martner
5
Emil Wallenius
6
Harald Martner
7
Marcus Lamm
8
Fredrik Norell
9
Rasmus Arfwedson
10
Jonas Martner

Frölunda OL 2

1
Johan Lamm
2
Marcus Hansson
3
Love Modén
4
Martin Ponev
5
Axel Anebreid
6
Stefan Sjöblom
7
Lars-Gunnar Wallenius
8
Zebastian Arfwedson
9
Juraj Varchol
10
Niklas Helmertz

Gotlands OF 1

1
Mattias Österdahl
2
Fredrik Levin
3
Ewan McCarthy
4
Albin Lindgren
5
Andreas Nikolausson
6
Brent Key
7
Edvin Nilsson
8
Adam Österdahl
9
Oskar Lundberg
10
Felix Bäckstäde

Gotlands OF 2

1
Olof Levin
2
Stefan Wahlgren
3
Marcus Timgren
4
Mikael Gardelin
5
Göran Gustafsson
6
Frej Hegg
7
Armin Scholler
8
Joakim Gustafsson
9
Victor Owen-Berghmark
10
Olle Svangren

Gustavsbergs OK 1

1
Malte Bellander
2
Jonathan Nilsson
3
Gunnar Lindberg
4
Martin Bellander
5
Jonatan Lindell
6
Jens Werner
7
Anders Jenner
8
Peter Landén
9
Conny Strandberg
10
Jonas Holmgren

Gävle OK 1

1
Leif Svensson
2
Axel Hejdenberg
3
Jakob Sjöberg
4
Albin Sjöhed
5
Lasse Jansson
6
Erik Sisell
7
Anders Enmark
8
Nicolas Lavigne
9
Jonatan Söderberg
10
Richard Hejdenberg

Göteborg-Majorna OK 1

1
Martin Ahlberger
2
Ludwig Rosén
3
Mikael Eliasson
4
Viktor Runnby
5
Philip Lehmann Romøren
6
Björn Cederberg
7
Ola Leire
8
Elias Nordberg
9
Sebastian Inderst
10
Jonas Egger

Göteborg-Majorna OK 2

1
Arnaud Perrin
2
Jiri Donda
3
William Sturesson
4
Fredrik Hamrefors
5
Anders Hedberg
6
Jakob Wahl
7
Johan Olson
8
Joakim Eliasson
9
Martin Smelik
10
Kylian Wymer

Göteborg-Majorna OK 3

1
Leo Holper
2
Filip Valentin
3
Manuele Ren
4
William Rönnborg
5
Viktor Stensson
6
Herman Rosén
7
Kristoffer Sideby
8
Simon Nordberg
9
Jonas Leire
10
Johan Fries

Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1

1
Viktor Larsson
2
Jakob Wallenhammar
3
Love Sintring
4
Filip Dahlgren
5
Sebastian Månsson
6
David Eriksson
7
Andreas Yngström
8
Samuel Andersson
9
Oskar Eklöf
10
Martin Regborn

Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2

1
Christer Alm
2
Anton Philipsson
3
Edwin Säker
4
Johan Persson
5
Mikael Andersson
6
Olof Dahlgren
7
Kent Mossbäck
8
Anders Jans
9
Kalle Karlsson
10
Johan Helander

Halden SK 1

1
Timo Tantanini
2
Håvard Wedege
3
Martin Roudný
4
Álvaro Casado Gómez
5
Elias Bäcklund Ekvall
6
Viktor Wassén
7
Aaro Aho
8
Niels Christian Hellerud
9
Magne Dæhli
10
Guilhem Elias

Halden SK 2

1
Adrien Delenne
2
Andreas Vistnes Myklebost
3
Emil Wingstedt
4
Ben Mitchell
5
Mats Nordbrøden
6
Sverre Karenus Sandvik
7
Anders Felde Olaussen
8
Fredrik Eliasson
9
Julien Vuitton
10
Csaba Gerber

Halden SK 3

1
Tihon Salopek
2
Peder Bryggen
3
Tore Sandvik
4
Mats Haldin
5
Herman Lien Backstrøm
6
Ville Wingstedt
7
Henrik Julian Fontes Årbu
8
Fredrik Signebøen
9
Magnus Nordbrøden
10
Andreas Johansson

Haninge SOK 1

1
Felix Persson
2
Filip Storell
3
P-O Ivarsson
4
Hugo Dahlberg
5
Martin Skärlén
6
Martin Rinnbäck
7
Jakob Gadefors-Nau
8
Peter Lindvall
9
Joakim Skärlén
10
Gustav Näsman

Haninge SOK / Klubblös / Kobra Bratislava / OK Södertörn / Sokol Pezinok 4

1
Hampus Glanshed (Haninge SOK)
2
Joakim Persson (Haninge SOK)
3
Claes Renner (OK Södertörn)
4
Tomas Syrovy (Kobra Bratislava)
5
Jan Eskilsson (Haninge SOK)
6
Fredrik Andersson (OK Södertörn)
7
Juraj Horniak (Kobra Bratislava)
8
9
10

Hauhon Sisu 1

1
Jaakko Liukkala
2
Arttu Koskinen
3
Matti Olli
4
Aki Ylitalo
5
Lasse Lepistö
6
Jukka Pohjola
7
Tero Salonen
8
Onni Lepistö
9
Pasi Lehtonen
10
Matti Tammi

Hellas Orientering 1

1
Leonas Mockunas
2
Johan Lindbom
3
Galina Ribediuc
4
Filip Widén
5
Anders Thureson
6
Calle Bohman
7
Stefan Holmqvist
8
Björn Julander
9
Leo Svenre
10
Victor Lisinski

Helsingborgs SOK 1

1
Alfred Kjellén
2
Esben Bogsjö Jensen
3
Benjamin Davidson
4
Elias Persson
5
Patrik Johansson
6
Mathias Persson
7
Mikael Löfving
8
Jakob Bogsjö Jensen
9
Karl Jansson
10
Atle Kulstad

Helsingborgs SOK / Tormestorps IF 2

1
Arvid Falkstrand (Tormestorps IF)
2
Magnus Ljungberg (Helsingborgs SOK)
3
Mats Orrhede (Helsingborgs SOK)
4
David Persson (Helsingborgs SOK)
5
Magnus Steen (Helsingborgs SOK)
6
Jonas Norén (Helsingborgs SOK)
7
Elis Olsson (Helsingborgs SOK)
8
Elias Palmertz (Helsingborgs SOK)
9
Axel Falkstrand (Tormestorps IF)
10
Ulf Bering (Helsingborgs SOK)

Helsingin Suunnistajat 1

1
Tuomas Heikkilä
2
Luukas Valtonen
3
Pauli Leinonen
4
Topi Syrjäläinen
5
Ollipekka Heikkilä
6
Einari Heinaro
7
Veli Kangas
8
Arttu Syrjäläinen
9
Mathieu Perrin
10
Olli Ojanaho

Helsingin Suunnistajat 2

1
Anton Salmenkylä
2
Eero Turkki
3
Jani Lakanen
4
Jussi Raasakka
5
Miika Suominen
6
Ville Lampinen
7
Atte Lahtinen
8
Aapo Maasilta
9
Lauri Lakanen
10
Ilari Haltia

Helsingin Suunnistajat 3

1
Karim Mbembela
2
Väinö Haara
3
Tuomas Tala
4
Eemeli Kokkonen
5
Arttu Järvensivu
6
Eemil Roschier
7
Tero Heikkilä
8
Aapo Joensuu
9
Erik Marten Zernant
10
Marko Rajala

Heming Orientering 1

1
Niklas Gustafsson
2
Ulrik Astrup Arnesen
3
Johan Svedberg
4
Lukas Jones Arnesen
5
Thomas Johansson
6
Jøran Kristensen
7
Øyvind Lund
8
Jon Kjenseth
9
Ulf Brenna
10
Espen Beer Prydz

Heming Orientering 2

1
Frode Wallberg
2
Thomas Johansson
3
Kimme Arnesen
4
Christian Reusch
5
Alf Hattestad Kristensen
6
Sigurd Øvrebø Myrvold
7
Hans Anebreid
8
Otto Figenschou Pira
9
Maya Arnesen
10
Nikolai Arnesen

Hestra IF 1

1
Benjamin Seipel
2
Simon Larsson
3
Anders Ingemarsson
4
Victor Helgesson
5
Rickard Stolt
6
Stefan Aroneng
7
Erik Ingemarsson
8
Anders Johansson
9
Christian Holmqvist
10
Erik Hedlund

Hiidenkiertäjät 1

1
Filip Adámek
2
Atte Kavonius
3
Lauri Linnainmaa
4
Eemeli Suominen
5
Tuomo Laine
6
Tomi Närvä
7
Jaakko Laine
8
Ville Luoma
9
Kalle Liukkonen
10
Jukka-Pekka Seppänen

Hjärnarps OL 1

1
Mikael Helin
2
Erik Albinsson
3
Alva Eriksson
4
5
Axel Matsson
6
Lennart Morén
7
Per Sigbo
8
9
Fredrik Ståhl
10
David Morén

Horsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1

1
Christoffer Bobach (Horsens OK)
2
Jonas Wihan (Horsens OK)
3
Thomas Emil Jensen (Horsens OK)
4
Matyas Pentek (Horsens OK)
5
Troels Nielsen (Horsens OK)
6
Mads Mikkelsen (Horsens OK)
7
Emil Borup Fredberg (Silkeborg OK)
8
Eskild Stig Nielsen (Horsens OK)
9
Nikola Ivanov (Horsens OK)
10
Márton Péntek (Horsens OK)

IF Hagen 1

1
Tomáš Dohnálek
2
Johan Mårtensson
3
Carl Holmberg
4
Marcus Carlsson
5
Hampus Nyström
6
Oscar Stomberg
7
Anton Carlsson
8
Erik Gullbrand
9
Albin Alsiö
10
Niclas Tjernlund

Anderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK 1

1
Niclas Hörnquist (Anderstorps OK)
2
Gustav Lindqvist (IF Hallby SOK)
3
Robert Svensson (Anderstorps OK)
4
Marcus Gustafsson (IF Hallby SOK)
5
Patrik Andersson (Anderstorps OK)
6
Anna Ek (IF Hallby SOK)
7
Ida Hedberg (IF Hallby SOK)
8
Malcolm Svensson (Anderstorps OK)
9
Elise Josefsson (IF Hallby SOK)
10
Lars Lundström (IF Hallby SOK)

IF Rigor 1

1
Alvar Alexandersson
2
Hugo Tolestam
3
Stefan Graad
4
Fredrik Berg
5
Alfred Erdelius
6
Emil Erdelius
7
Josef Wellmarker
8
Simon Tolestam
9
Fredrik Andersson
10
Jens Arvidsson

Buskerud o-krets / IF Sturla 1

1
August Hellerud Sire (Buskerud o-krets)
2
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst (Buskerud o-krets)
3
Magnus Skourup Rognebakke (Buskerud o-krets)
4
Jonatan Herman Lysheden-Vogt (Buskerud o-krets)
5
Hans Mathias Økern Hågård (Buskerud o-krets)
6
Ola Gjermstad Pettersen (Buskerud o-krets)
7
Jens Wold (Buskerud o-krets)
8
Fredrik Fet Andersen (Buskerud o-krets)
9
Jon Strand (Buskerud o-krets)
10
Henrik Kaiser (Buskerud o-krets)

IF Thor 1

1
David Dahlgren
2
Aron Hellgren
3
Per-Olov Wedin
4
Quim Vich Diaz-Guerra
5
Johan Blomster
6
Anders Ljungqvist Lagerwall
7
Lukas Lind
8
Henrik Åberg
9
Algot Hellgren
10
Love Bylund

IF Thor 2

1
Emil Jonsell
2
Axel Andersson
3
Anton Redander
4
David Höglund
5
Thomas Roos
6
Jörgen Hellgren
7
Olle Widegren
8
Oskar Lind
9
Erik Wallin
10
Fredrik Elwinger

IF Thor 3

1
Fredrik Lindell
2
Jesper Hedberg
3
Nic Kruys
4
Jordi Moragas Forcada
5
Torbjörn Johansson
6
Björn Hannrup
7
Mats Jonsell
8
Ruben Grånäs
9
Rickard Jemth
10
Per Jemth

IFK Göteborg Orientering 1

1
Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo
2
Filip Ossiansson
3
Ludvig Ek
4
Fredrik Bakkman
5
Vegard Kittilsen
6
Johan Högstrand
7
Quentin Moulet
8
Max Peter Bejmer
9
Kasper Fosser
10
Elias Jonsson

IFK Göteborg Orientering 2

1
Linus Agervig Kristiansson
2
Pascal Schärer
3
Sebastian Daland
4
Joshua Dudley
5
Jonas Pilblad
6
Vetle Ruud Bråten
7
Patrik Martner
8
Rasmus Svantesson
9
Øyvind Hjermstad
10
Otto Gripenberg

IFK Göteborg Orientering 3

1
David Bejmer
2
Tobias Noborn
3
Erik Engstrand
4
Tobias Kristensen
5
Henning Falkenström
6
Johan Hördegårdh
7
Daniel Grahn
8
Jakob Eng
9
Valter Joensuu
10
Daniel Netz

IFK Göteborg Orientering 4

1
Nils Andreasson
2
Rikard Pentonen
3
Gustav Asp
4
Magnus Falkenström
5
Martin Larsson
6
Jakob Asp
7
Emil Augustsson
8
Linus Augustsson
9
Joel Flakberg
10
Johan Lidström

IFK Lidingö SOK 1

1
Jonatan Graversen
2
Simon Schuster
3
Johan Langerak
4
Luke Fisher
5
Gustav Wirén González
6
Oliver Liwång
7
Rasmus Palmqvist
8
Harry McMurtrie
9
Pablo Ferrando Galán
10
Mattia Debertolis

IFK Lidingö SOK 2

1
Kristoffer Tengroth
2
Jakub Vesely
3
Hans Olof Amblie
4
David Rojas Jiménez
5
Pär Lilja
6
Magnus Lönn
7
Nils Samrud
8
Petter Skantze
9
Pelle Rolfhamre
10
Ludek Finstrle

IFK Lidingö SOK 3

1
André Hellestig
2
Kjell Oberger
3
Ingemar Stenbeck
4
Peter Åman
5
Magnus Rajan
6
Per Damberg
7
Martin Terry
8
Pontus Davidsson
9
Ulf Asplund
10
Hans Liwång

IFK Mora OK 1

1
Artem Popov
2
Vojtech Kral
3
Linus Rapp
4
Artem Panchenko
5
Kristian Dahlström
6
Ludvig Eggöy Markhester
7
Erik Rost
8
Martin Nilsson
9
Jiri Kostka
10
Gustav Johnsson

IFK Mora OK 2

1
Simon Karlsson Holmer
2
Sofie Karlsson Holmer
3
Thobias Brodin
4
Simon Hodler
5
Björn Wrahme
6
Charlie Stolt
7
Adrian Dahlström
8
Björn Kajs
9
Alfred Danielsson
10
Per Holm

IFK Umeå 1

1
Johannes Stenberg
2
Ulrik Spett
3
Gustav Nordström
4
Erik Hannrup
5
Gustaf Sparrevik
6
Erik Blomgren
7
Rasmus Wickbom
8
Gunnar Holmgren
9
Oskar Malmberg
10
Benjamin Näslund

IFK Umeå 2

1
Albert Askengren
2
Adam Segerslätt
3
Joel Kärrman
4
David Lundsten
5
Elis Lundberg
6
Olle Lundberg
7
Axel Larsson
8
Jakob Lindehag
9
Hans Persson
10
Simon Waller

209

1
Carl Stadig (IK Gandvik)
2
Magnus Sundmark (IK Gandvik)
3
Erik Aderstedt (Kungälvs OK)
4
Andreas Brag (IK Gandvik)
5
Tommy Hög (IK Gandvik)
6
Johan Käll (IK Gandvik)
7
Johani Karonen (IK Gandvik)
8
Johan Andersson (IK Gandvik)
9
Magnus Dahlin (IK Gandvik)
10
Magnus Södervall (IK Gandvik)

IK Uven / Kungälvs OK 2

1
Per Rosén (IK Uven)
2
Erik Johansson (IK Uven)
3
William Kraft (IK Uven)
4
Andreas Englund (IK Uven)
5
Erik Östling (Kungälvs OK)
6
Johan Johansson (IK Uven)
7
Anders Agnvall (IK Uven)
8
Marcus Wetter (Kungälvs OK)
9
Aron Laurell Håkansson (Kungälvs OK)
10
Andreas Wikström (IK Uven)

IKHP Huskvarna 1

1
Filip Karlsson
2
Albin Axelsson
3
Arvid Nord
4
Emil Björnlinger
5
Martin Djerf
6
Victor Hansson
7
Olle Karlsson
8
Aleksei Alekseyonok
9
Erik Classon
10
Simon Harden

IKHP Huskvarna 2

1
Emil Ling
2
Joar Hertin
3
Andreas Gustafsson
4
Arvid Claesson
5
Anton Hansson
6
Joakim Hederskog
7
Daniel Attås
8
Andreas Källming
9
Mattias Öhlund
10
Emil Öhlund

IKHP Huskvarna 3

1
Albin Kronkvist
2
Loke Agmarken
3
Viggo Wulff
4
Anders Skoglund
5
Christian Tingström
6
Jonas Sölva
7
Rickard Djerf
8
Melker Carlsson
9
Jakob Ingström
10
Emils Lazdans

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1

1
Tuomas Kotro
2
Mikko Siren
3
Mikko Knuuttila
4
Juho Ylinen
5
Konsta Vanhanen
6
Miska Kuusikko
7
Joona Huila
8
Pyry Willman
9
Teemu Oksanen
10
Eetu Savolainen

Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1

1
Aarni Ronkainen
2
Samuli Peltola
3
Aapo Virkajärvi
4
Juha Luoma
5
Aapo Kuronen
6
Aleksi Ilmonen
7
Elias Ronkainen
8
Vili Olkkonen
9
Konsta Puranen
10
Juho-Veikko Hytönen

Järfälla OK 1

1
Hampus Sundberg
2
Felix Späth
3
Konrad Stamer
4
Manne Hammarberg
5
Isak Langerak
6
Anders Boström
7
Christoffer Schönning
8
Benjamin Hjertén
9
Erik Bovallius
10
Jonatan Anderson

Järfälla OK 2

1
Nils Edvardsson
2
William Grunder
3
Jefta Langerak
4
Jonathan Alm
5
Benjamin Langerak
6
Ludwig Bergfalk
7
Max Boström
8
Arthur Lindquist
9
Robert Pedersen
10
Marcus Grunder

Järfälla OK 3

1
Niklas Wernersson
2
Magnus Sneitz
3
Hampus Siljekvist
4
Alexander Manoilov
5
Lars Palmqvist
6
Mikael Hedin
7
Andreas Grunder
8
Henrik Hansson
9
Jon Sundberg
10
Fredrik Bartsch

Järfälla OK 4

1
Christopher Mollén
2
Lars Norgren
3
Andrea Silier
4
Asbjörn Grøvlen
5
Märit Nordlund
6
Frank Steiner
7
Tove Hammarberg
8
Johanna Rundqvist
9
Sara Anderson
10
Henrik Anderson

Järla Orientering 1

1
Olle Boström
2
Per Lindman
3
Jakob Jansson
4
Jens Rönnols
5
Michael Refors
6
Sergey Fedatsenka
7
Gustav Netz
8
Arvid Henriksson
9
Isaac Hernandez Pindado
10
Oscar Björck

Järla Orientering 2

1
Ludvig Hagwall
2
Henrik Hellman
3
Casper Giding
4
David Mikel
5
Henning Hall
6
Andreas Zeijlon
7
Olof Hagwall
8
Sven Börjesson
9
Petter Haraldsson
10
Harri Andrée

Järla Orientering 3

1
Eric Hansson
2
Ola Henriksson
3
Henrik Hagwall
4
Gabriel Klinge
5
Emil Lauri
6
Oscar Arman
7
Jesper Ivarsson
8
Michael Ahlquist
9
Johan Hardell
10
Donald Staudte

Jönköpings OK 1

1
Erik Malmberg
2
Joakim Karlsson
3
Joel Nilsson
4
Benjamin Claesson
5
Fredrik Svensson
6
Johan Hansson
7
Fredrik Mouchard
8
Walter Blomqvist
9
Daniel Sonnerfjord
10
Filip Rosjö

Gränna-Bygdens OK / Jönköpings OK 2

1
Mattias Rehn (Gränna-Bygdens OK)
2
Elliott Rehn (Gränna-Bygdens OK)
3
Johan Höög (Jönköpings OK)
4
Tobias Möllerström (Jönköpings OK)
5
Kasper Bjurgren Karlsson (Jönköpings OK)
6
Måns Djärv (Jönköpings OK)
7
Einar Orestig (Jönköpings OK)
8
Hannes Sonnerfjord (Jönköpings OK)
9
Fredrik Orestig (Jönköpings OK)
10
Dick Ullerteg (Jönköpings OK)

KFUM Örebro OK 1

1
Hugo Örn
2
Jacob Eriksson
3
Magnus Palm
4
Jonatan Gustafsson
5
Erik Harlén
6
Erik Almkvist
7
Oskar Arlebo
8
Edvin Halldin
9
Anton Kruse
10
Tomáš Rusý

KFUM Örebro OK 2

1
Per Sjögren
2
Henning Janegren
3
Viggo Edwall
4
Marcus Klasenius
5
Olle Malm
6
Linus Malm
7
Jonas Janegren
8
Morris Fredriksson
9
Simon Ekdahl
10
Mats Gustafsson

Kalevan Rasti 1

1
Riccardo Rancan
2
Maxime Rauturier
3
Jere Pajunen
4
Samuel Heinonen
5
Kasperi Hämäläinen
6
Graham Gristwood
7
Rudolfs Zernis
8
Ville Pasanen
9
Lauri Nenonen
10
Tomas Krivda

Kalevan Rasti 2

1
Santeri Kirjavainen
2
Guilhem Haberkorn
3
Jaakko Mäenpää
4
Aapo Tonder
5
James Hammond
6
Ondřej Pipek
7
Santeri Silvennoinen
8
Eero Sorsa
9
Oskari Silvennoinen
10
Roope Koskinen

Kalmar OK 1

1
Piotr Parfianowicz
2
Mikolaj Krawczynski
3
Filip Gummesson
4
Martin Hederskog
5
Johan Glatz
6
Magnus Argus
7
Fredrik Ellin
8
Lukas Hagberg
9
Edvin Strandberg
10
Per Markus Jönsson

Kangasala SK 1

1
Mikko Hölli
2
Samu Lehtola
3
Jere Ahonen
4
Eevert Toivonen
5
Mikko Kivelä
6
Santeri Sainio
7
Tuomo Istolahti
8
Jaakko Istolahti
9
Eero Sallinen
10
Topi Hyytiäinen

Katrineholms OK 1

1
Elton Magnell
2
Anders Wadman
3
Henrik Flordal
4
Klas Bringert
5
Fredrik Åslund
6
Lars-Olof Magnell
7
Erik Palmfjord Smitt
8
Igor Kiselev
9
Ola Eklund
10
Thomas Andersson

Kils OK 1

1
Andreas Uller
2
Olof Skoglund
3
Anton Uller
4
Viktor Skoog
5
Jonathan Uller
6
Even Lindaas
7
Jonas Andersson
8
Erik Linnér
9
Ludvig Eriksson
10
Lukas Olm

Koovee 1

1
Joni Hirvikallio
2
Bartosz Pawlak
3
Daniel Pompura
4
Timo Sild
5
Juho Westerlund
6
Lauri Sild
7
Oleksandr Kratov
8
Ari-Pekka Lassila
9
Kenny Kivikas
10
Daniel Vandas

Koovee 2

1
Oliver Alajoutsi
2
Leo Matinheikki
3
Henrik Hihnala
4
Sakari Koskela
5
Jasper Alajoutsi
6
Leevi Pinta
7
Joona Yliaho
8
Tuukka Kupiainen
9
Jere Simola
10
Henri Pöntinen

Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1

1
Tuomas Outinen
2
Simon Tobler
3
Arttu Lindqvist
4
Aaro Ojala
5
Jukka Tani
6
Juho Matikainen
7
Eetu Korhonen
8
Aatu Hirvikallio
9
Hannu-Pekka Pukema
10
Niklas Heikkilä

Kungälvs OK 1

1
Axel Ekdala
2
Karl Aderstedt Althoff
3
Filip Johansson
4
Pontus Jansson
5
Alwin Einarsson
6
Rasmus Granäng
7
Daniel Hägerstrand
8
Björn Groth
9
Patrik Bergagård
10
Jesper Jansson

Köping-Kolsva OK / Lerums SOK 1

1
Jonathan Enarsson (Köping-Kolsva OK)
2
Mattias Lööf (Köping-Kolsva OK)
3
Erik Lindgren (Köping-Kolsva OK)
4
Jonas Vikström (Köping-Kolsva OK)
5
Johan Celander (Köping-Kolsva OK)
6
Marcus Ek (Köping-Kolsva OK)
7
Magnus Zetterlund (Lerums SOK)
8
Thomas Ek (Köping-Kolsva OK)
9
Henrik Holmberg (Köping-Kolsva OK)
10
Niclas Larsson (Köping-Kolsva OK)

Lapuan Virkiä 1

1
Sampo Sankelo
2
Antton Sankelo
3
Toni-Antti Viitasaari
4
Olli Koivumäki
5
Oskari Rannila
6
Juuso Ekola
7
Hermanni Sankelo
8
Akseli Ala-Honkola
9
Aleksi Lammi
10
Lauri Koivumäki

Lillomarka OL 1

1
Elias Skjolden Sørensen
2
Torbjørn Lundeby
3
Boye Wangensteen
4
Eskil Brænden
5
Håkon Bogason
6
Mathias Benjaminsen
7
Håvard Eik
8
Alfred Aronsen
9
10
Mathias Vold

Linköpings OK 1

1
Emil Grehn
2
Edvin Åtting
3
Johan Årbrink
4
Fredrik Johansson
5
Johan Allard
6
Anton Sundin
7
Ian Johansson
8
Alexander Häggstrand Hansen
9
Erik Martinsson
10
Olle Bergstedt

Linköpings OK 2

1
Otto Nilsson
2
Anton Wiberg
3
Lucas Berggren
4
Henrik Eklund
5
Fredrik Johansson
6
Henrik Hamrefors
7
Jonathan Jylltorp
8
Aleksandr Kotochigov
9
Simon Runefors
10
Joakim Tosteberg

Linköpings OK 3

1
Joel Francén
2
Fredrik Lindström
3
Christian Enberg
4
Tomas Boman
5
Patrik Nilsson
6
Roger Kihlberg
7
Jan Johansson
8
Christian Eriksson Sterner
9
Claes Otterborg
10
Johan Otterström

Ludvika OK 1

1
Henrik Löfås
2
Pär Höök
3
David Stigsmark
4
Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth
5
Stefan Enberg
6
Olga Rindeskog
7
Nils Arvid Wedman
8
Harald Ottmer
9
Henrik Sparr
10
Mattias Perneby

Lunds OK 1

1
Rasmus Grönlund
2
Isak Gustafsson
3
David Erikson
4
Alfred Olsson
5
Erik Fors
6
Magnus Wallenborg
7
Pontus Gustavsson
8
Ludvig Sandahl
9
Allan Hedberg
10
Daniel Hellberg

Lunds OK 2

1
Mats Erikson
2
Jan Petersen
3
Albert Paulsson
4
Johan Gustafson
5
Martin Lindsjö
6
Marie Grönlund
7
Caroline Ehrenborg
8
Fred Johansson
9
Elin Hugosson
10
Erik Ehrenborg

Lyngby OK 1

1
Viktor Gammeljord Nielsen
2
Janus Helbo
3
Niels Peder Møller
4
Simon Troelsgaard
5
Magnus Brink
6
Joakim Østergaard
7
Jakob Thomsen
8
Kristine Berg Hansen
9
Lukas Høghøj
10
Mads Troelsgaard

Lynx 1

1
Antti-Pekka Leskinen
2
Aapo Leskinen
3
Aleksi Leskinen
4
Janne Mänkärlä
5
Antti Isoherranen
6
Juuso Viskari
7
Niklas Saramäki
8
Oliver Hellstedt
9
Ville Rehn
10
Mathias Lataste

Lynx 2

1
Juuso Metsälä
2
Tatu Aaltonen
3
Elias Nyman
4
Antti Ursin
5
Eemeli Leskinen
6
Kaapo Närvä
7
Marko Närvä
8
Matias Koponen
9
Juha Miettinen
10
Ossi Vilhunen

Långhundra IF 1

1
Edvin Nilsson
2
Erik Åhlin
3
Alexander Alness
4
Johan Lindahl
5
Peter Hambäck
6
Johan Jakobsson
7
Jens Lindquist
8
Sven Wigertz
9
Joakim Almtorp
10
Patrik Servin

MS Parma 1

1
Eero Heinonen
2
Niklas Ekström
3
Tomás Lima Alves
4
Luis Nogueira
5
Aaro Ruohola
6
Kristo Heinmann
7
Arto Talvinen
8
Oskari Lepistö
9
Jonáš Hubáček
10
Akseli Ruohola

MS Parma 2

1
Ossi Rasmus Priks
2
Aaro Julkunen
3
Samuli Salmenoja
4
Aapo Viippola
5
Peeter Pihl
6
Aleks Hiidenhovi
7
Samuli Rousku
8
Aleksi Karttila
9
Wille Laitamäki
10
Matias Lautamäki

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1

1
Mark Bogataj
2
Hugo Lillieström
3
Johan Bäckman
4
John Börjesson
5
Filip Wadsten
6
Daniel Hájek
7
Ludvig Åhlund
8
Martin Hammarberg
9
Rickard Börjesson
10
Oskar Sandberg

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2

1
Linus Bohman
2
Oskar Lundqvist
3
Johan Nordlund
4
Adrien Fradet
5
Daniel Nilsson
6
Luka Seljak
7
Joel Hallberg
8
Hampus Ahl
9
Jonas Andersson
10
Xoel Chamorro García

Malvik IL 1

1
Nicholas Morgan
2
Leo Benjamin Morgan
3
Tim Aursand
4
Sunniva Morgan
5
Ingebrigt Fuglem
6
Lily Alexandra Morgan
7
Alexander Morgan
8
Lars Erik Strømsnes
9
Morten Aursand
10
Petter Andreas Bergh

Markbygdens OK 1

1
Albin X Andersson
2
Erika Åkesson
3
Einar Granat
4
Pontus Karlsson
5
Mikael Bergstedt
6
Marcus Ragnarsson
7
Bertil Åkesson
8
Einar Sörqvist
9
Petter Bergstedt
10
Lisa Åkesson

Matteus SI 1

1
Ted Johnsson
2
John Kinnander
3
Malte Strömberg
4
Erik Edström
5
Martin Carlberg
6
Marcus Andersson
7
Pontus Johnsson
8
Ville Strömberg
9
Jonas Viklund
10
Nils Johnsson

Motala AIF OL / OK Motala / Umeå OK 2

1
Johan Pettersson (OK Motala)
2
Adam Lindqvist (OK Motala)
3
Björn Sjöberg (OK Motala)
4
Vilhelm Vikberg (Umeå OK)
5
Albin Algotson (Motala AIF OL)
6
Ulrik Karlsson (Motala AIF OL)
7
Fredrik Jönsson (Motala AIF OL)
8
Noah Korall (Motala AIF OL)
9
Martin Hammarlund (Motala AIF OL)
10
Oskar Höglund (Motala AIF OL)

NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1

1
Jonas Petersson
2
Edwin Wedin
3
Linus Classon
4
Simon Nyberg
5
Jonas Westin
6
Thomas Petersson
7
Peter Nyström
8
Axel Jarl
9
Carl Granström
10
Tommy Andersson

NTNUI 1

1
Sigurd Paulsen Vie
2
Isak Jonsson
3
Nils Tveite
4
Sander Arntzen
5
Erling Hjermstad
6
Vegard Gulbrandsen
7
Anders Vestøl
8
Mats Eidsmo
9
Oskar Edvardsson
10
Eirik Langedal Breivik

NTNUI 2

1
Anselm Reichenbach
2
Aslak Heimdal
3
Marius Aurebekk
4
Henrik Fredriksen Aas
5
Olof Ljunggren
6
Tuve Möller
7
Espen Samuelsen Skiri
8
Lars Sandstad
9
Edvin Hellsten
10
Alastair Thomas

NTNUI 3

1
Ole GunnarKleppa Madslien
2
Mathias Skourup Rognebakke
3
Eskil Frøisland
4
Sondre Ytterbø
5
Bjørn Anders Flågen
6
Jakob Hjelseth
7
Olav Schmitt Gran
8
Lavran Thorstensen
9
Halvard Kornmo
10
Øyvind Wiggen

NTNUI 4

1
Markus Kjærner-Semb
2
Henning Strand
3
Gaute Fosstveit
4
Sander H. Rogndokken
5
Marius Bakke
6
Jens Johan Brekke
7
Mathias Pedersen Holmskau
8
Njaal Ellegaard Melby
9
Eivind Berner Myhre
10

Navi 1

1
Topias Ahola
2
Joonas Ahola
3
Olli-Markus Taivainen
4
Aleksi Karppinen
5
Pau LLorens Caellas
6
Janis Tamuzs
7
Sami-Petteri Juopperi
8
Vinski Malinen
9
Juho Korpi
10
Andreas Sølberg

Nydalens SK 1

1
Alan Cherry
2
Anders Nordberg
3
Bojan Blumenstein
4
Hans Gjermundsson Urset
5
Håvard Funkqvist Haga
6
Eirik Kamstrup Hovind
7
Rasmus Rørholt Theisen
8
Halvor Tørnqvist Halden
9
Sindre Østgulen Deisz
10
Jon Aukrust Osmoen

Nydalens SK 2

1
Vegard Blomseth Johnsen
2
Halvor Eid
3
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
4
Filip Kubina
5
Simen Eid Nielsen
6
Torkil Eide Solstad
7
Asgeir Mjøsund
8
Håkon Fruseth Christiansen
9
Vetle Grønvik Ekra
10
Sverre Huber Kaas

Nydalens SK 3

1
Anton Kamolz
2
John Kasper Svergja
3
Sverre Turter Sandvold
4
Alasdair Mackenzie
5
Sondre Ruud Bråten
6
Emil Friedländer
7
Martin Hoset
8
Fredrik Saugestad
9
Per Ole Dahlsrud
10
Per Christian Stenshorne

Nydalens SK 4

1
Per Noah Sommerhein
2
Eskil Hafskjold
3
Sondre Hafskjold
4
Rasmus Mackenzie
5
Max Huseby
6
Linus Mjøsund
7
Erik Fey
8
Mathilde Koren
9
Vetle Frydenlund Norling
10
Otto Schjølberg-Henriksen

Nydalens SK 5

1
Bjørn Hauge
2
Per Øyvind Stene
3
Knut Aalde
4
Knut Landstad
5
Christian Vogelsang
6
Terje Wiig Mathisen
7
Torstein Hole
8
Alexander Smidt Olsen
9
Sindre Langaas
10
Kjell Ottar Wiklund

Nyköpings OK 1

1
Odin Ek
2
Per Ek
3
Magnus Johansson
4
Philip Carlsson
5
Axel Lindgren
6
Anders Petersson
7
Tomas Reibring
8
Kasper Lagerström
9
Carl Carlsson
10
Oskar Carlborg

Nynäshamns OK 1

1
Mats Fröberg
2
Mathias Persson
3
Anders Granström
4
Petter Tistad
5
Johan Högberg
6
Håkan Unander
7
Håkan Jansson
8
Joakim Brunzell
9
Magnus Törnqvist
10
Andreas Persson

OK Alehof 1

1
Albin Thunberg
2
Tobias Lindell
3
Alfred Johansson
4
Martin Ankel
5
Erik Slätt
6
Felix Johansson
7
Axel Slätt
8
Hugo Thunberg
9
Anders Lövgärd
10
Fredrik Sturesson

OK Denseln 1

1
Quentin Andrieux
2
Antoine Becaert
3
Elis Peterson
4
Basile Basset
5
Erik Ivarsson Sandberg
6
Arvid Algers Omholt
7
Olivier Blanc-Tranchant
8
Kristian Algers
9
Algirdas Bartkevicius
10
August Mollén

OK Denseln 2

1
Hugo Persson
2
Wilmer Kempe
3
Hugo Braam
4
Oleksandr Starov
5
Anton Tynong
6
Petter Eriksson
7
Erik Pettersson
8
Mattias Eriksson
9
Viktor Silvemark
10
Oscar Vångell

OK Denseln 3

1
Oleksii Ignatiev
2
Erik Andersson
3
Mathias Hallmén
4
Edvin Gundberg
5
Björn Karlsson
6
Pavlo Ushkvarok
7
Hans Brolund
8
Albert Mollén
9
Per Brolund
10
Andreas Törnkvist

OK Denseln 4

1
Christer Lilja
2
Andreas Håkansson
3
Christer Broström
4
Nils Magnusson
5
Maksym Ignatiev
6
Alfons Peterson
7
Niklas von Schéele
8
Jonas Braam
9
Erik Kjellgren
10
Rickard Kjellgren

OK Djerf 1

1
Rasmus Pettersson
2
Fredrik Zetterberg Eriksson
3
Pär Jansson
4
Håkan Pettersson
5
Hannes Welander
6
Per Jansson
7
Gabriel Laine
8
Axel Lindblad
9
Linus Bodin-Liliegren
10
Edvard Pelander

Mullsjö SOK / OK Gränsen 1

1
Marcus Sennevik (OK Gränsen)
2
Pontus Kronmarker (Mullsjö SOK)
3
Daniel Håkansson (OK Gränsen)
4
Simon Björnehäll (OK Gränsen)
5
Ida Karlsson (OK Gränsen)
6
Thomas Persson (OK Gränsen)
7
Per Sterner (OK Gränsen)
8
Karin Håkansson (OK Gränsen)
9
Tobias Haag (OK Gränsen)
10
Tobias den Braver (OK Gränsen)

Hästveda OK / OK Gynge / OK Vilse 87 1

1
Mattias Killander (Hästveda OK)
2
Joel Börjesson Eriksson (OK Gynge)
3
Johan Axelsson (OK Gynge)
4
Eddie Karlsson (OK Vilse 87)
5
Karl Axelsson (OK Gynge)
6
Håkan Eriksson (Hästveda OK)
7
Joakim Jacobsson (OK Gynge)
8
Liam Sörensen (Hästveda OK)
9
Jonas Edvardsson (Hästveda OK)
10
Alfons Johansen (OK Vilse 87)

Ockelbo OK / OK Hammaren 1

1
Arvid Kjellman (OK Hammaren)
2
Fredrik Ingelsson (Ockelbo OK)
3
Joacim Ingelsson (Ockelbo OK)
4
Fredrik Persson (Ockelbo OK)
5
Malte Klasson (OK Hammaren)
6
Oskar Wennberg (OK Hammaren)
7
Andreas Thömt (OK Hammaren)
8
Vigor Kjellman (OK Hammaren)
9
Filip Ivarsson (OK Hammaren)
10
Joakim Ståhl (OK Hammaren)

OK Hällen 1

1
Loic Marty
2
Peter Öberg
3
Jonas Engström
4
Thomas Radondy
5
Johan Hagströmer
6
Alexander Vergnaud
7
Per Öberg
8
Anders Karlsson
9
Johanna Engström
10
Arvid Linder

OK Japetic 1

1
Edi Ocvirk
2
Jaka Piltaver
3
Dora Delic
4
Matija Razum
5
Nikola Tot
6
Petar Delić
7
Filip Vujanić
8
Branimir Pongrac
9
Jakov Lesjak
10
Josip Vujanić

OK Klemmingen 1

1
Lukass Silinš
2
Bart van Wijngaarden
3
Carl Pramlid
4
Edvard Davidsson
5
Stefan Carlsson
6
Lars Soldagg
7
Arne Jansson
8
Mattias Bårström
9
Jonas Svensson
10
Renars Grasis

IFK Kiruna / OK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 2

1
Ivar Nordberg (Trosabygdens OK)
2
Örjan Nordberg (Trosabygdens OK)
3
Noah Sund (IFK Kiruna)
4
Bartłomiej Ogdowski (OK Klemmingen)
5
Per Lexell (OK Klemmingen)
6
Gunnar Kindlundh (Trosabygdens OK)
7
Nils Holmnäs (OK Klemmingen)
8
Fredrik Andersson (OK Klemmingen)
9
Simon Martinsson (OK Klemmingen)
10
Elis Andersson (Trosabygdens OK)

OK Kolmården 1

1
Oskar Leinonen
2
Leo Johansson
3
Emil Tellsén
4
Robbin Kantarp
5
Tom Campbell
6
Marton Csoboth
7
Arvid Westerberg
8
Erik Bäcklund Ekvall
9
Mikael Håkansson
10
Kacper Kuca

OK Kolmården 2

1
Magnus Blomgren
2
Isac Vuorinen
3
Mikael Westerberg
4
Andreas Gundberg
5
Johan Malm
6
Erik Engvall
7
Nicklas Levinson
8
Pär Alenbrand
9
Jonas Johnsson
10
Christer Casselsjö

OK Kullingshof 1

1
Johan Ivarsson
2
Jesper Sjögren
3
Emil Johansson
4
Simon Andersson
5
Marcus Lööf
6
Andreas Johansson
7
Simon Wallman
8
Jimmy Andersson
9
Anton Karlsson
10
Thomas Ljung

OK Kåre 1

1
Remo Ruch
2
Henrik Jonsson
3
Joel Golsäter
4
Eskil Kinneberg
5
Karl Walheim
6
Emil Åberg
7
Thomas Landqvist
8
Peter Eriksson
9
Jonas Gustafsson
10
Isac von Krusenstierna

OK Kåre 2

1
Leo Alvolin
2
Wille Söderqvist
3
Gustav Eklöf
4
Linus Larsson
5
Walter Söderqvist
6
Frode Montelius Risberg
7
Simon Lundin
8
Esbjörn Montelius Risberg
9
Jon Hansson
10
William Oksvold

OK Kåre 3

1
Greger Tysk
2
Jonatan Haglund
3
Patrik Söderqvist
4
Mathias Wilhelmsson
5
Martin Holth
6
Daniel Kaipe
7
Magnus Bergman
8
Anton Lif
9
Johan Gossas
10
Mattias Johansson

OK Landehof 1

1
Melker Åkesson
2
Mattias Holmstrand
3
Sven Granfors
4
Nils Körle
5
Anders Wadsten
6
Gustav Rex
7
Isak Nilsson
8
Ivar Holmstrand
9
Anders Magnusson
10
Pontus Enhager

OK Linné 1

1
Reto Egger
2
Rasmus Møller Jess
3
Oskar Spets Storhov
4
Miloš Nykodým
5
David Lingfors
6
Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald
7
Rassmus Andersson
8
Lucas Basset
9
Oskar Hagström
10
Albin Ridefelt

OK Linné 2

1
Felix Silver
2
Jan Troeng
3
David Baumberger
4
Jakob Andersson
5
Johan Wehlin
6
Olle Grywenz
7
Anton Silier
8
Csaba Gösswein
9
Nitsan Yasur
10
Hector Haines

OK Linné 3

1
Zefa Fa'avae
2
Rotem Yasur
3
Valle Larsson
4
Erik Barr Zeilon
5
Emil Åberg
6
Ulf Troeng
7
Niklas Aldén
8
Emil Boström
9
Felix Johnsson
10
Johannes Ridefelt

OK Linné 4

1
Johan Höij
2
Josef Nordlund
3
Mikael Janerås
4
Csongor Horváth
5
Björn Olovsson
6
Erik Schultz
7
Pelle Nilsson
8
Erik Nielsen
9
Svante Nelander
10
Carl-Johan Högberg

OK Linné 5

1
Anders Boström
2
Romain Figuière
3
Niklas Ochenbauer
4
Gustav Frænell
5
Mats Åberg
6
Karl Grywenz
7
Mika Numminen
8
Olof Eriksson
9
Joel Ahlberg
10
Jan Leisinger

OK Linné 6

1
Arvid Tögenmark
2
Adrian Rönnback
3
Fredrik Staland
4
Anton Staland
5
Ulrik Imberg
6
Rob Hart
7
Robert Noack
8
Cedric Wangheim
9
Erik Melin
10
Pär Tögenmark

OK Löftan 1

1
Simon Corneliusson
2
Patrik Corneliusson
3
Magnus Johansson
4
Elias Svanberg
5
Isak Bengtsson
6
Oskar Blom
7
Tobias Johansson
8
Axel Eriksson
9
Tobias Thorsson
10
Stefan Ring

Lindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1

1
Axel Thybeck (Lindebygdens OK)
2
Per Eklöf (OK Milan)
3
Klas Larsson (OK Milan)
4
Edvin Lindh (OK Milan)
5
Jesper Hansson (Lindebygdens OK)
6
Jakob Fransson (OK Milan)
7
Therese Korkeakoski (OK Milan)
8
Fabian Larsson (OK Milan)
9
Jessica Korkeakoski (OK Milan)
10
Tom Korkeakoski (OK Milan)

OK Moss 1

1
Donatas Kontautas
2
Henning Bratland Carlsen
3
Karl Aasmund Erøy
4
Johan Haugstvedt
5
Sondre Ladim
6
Göran Winblad
7
Egon Lundsrud
8
Anders Hovgaard Eisvang
9
Thomas Roskifte
10
Øystein Olsen

OK Måsen 1

1
Felix Lindell Öhman
2
Kent Börjesson
3
Hampus Holmgren
4
Ingemar Magnusson
5
Johan Scherlin
6
Emil Hammarström
7
Stefan Westlin
8
Anneli Carlén
9
Johan Hammarström
10
Andreas Magnusson

OK Njudung 1

1
Rickard Rosgren
2
Christian Hjalmarsson
3
Oskar Petersson
4
Isak Fransson
5
Per Fransson
6
Albin Toll
7
Magnus Wärnsved
8
Johan Sandlund
9
Wilhelm Karmetun
10
Oscar Hultgren

OK Nolaskogsarna 1

1
Per Sundholm
2
Jan Näslund
3
Marcus Andersson
4
Henrik Persson
5
Sara Forsgren
6
Fredrik Forsgren
7
Per Magnusson
8
Jonas Aronsson
9
Erik Magnusson
10
Simon Dahlberg

Alvesta SOK / OK Norrvirdarna / Värend GN OL 1

1
Rasmus Svensson (Värend GN OL)
2
Håkan Bengtsson (Alvesta SOK)
3
Johannes Axelsson (OK Norrvirdarna)
4
Elias Andersson (OK Norrvirdarna)
5
Jonas Andersson (OK Norrvirdarna)
6
Frida Ahl (OK Norrvirdarna)
7
Anders Ahl (OK Norrvirdarna)
8
Fredrik Erelt (OK Norrvirdarna)
9
Edvin Andersson (OK Norrvirdarna)
10
Magnus Forsberg (OK Norrvirdarna)

OK OB 1

1
Louis Bourgeois
2
Mats De Smul
3
Jonas Jansen
4
Antoine Mattart
5
Joris Smet
6
Lasse Taillieu
7
Willem Bakelants
8
Merlijn Van Rumst
9
Jorn Kennis
10
Rune De Clercq

OK Orion 1

1
Måns Sandgren
2
Axel Bratt
3
Oliver Håkansson
4
Tim Johansson
5
Erik Andersson
6
Jens Wängdahl
7
Pontus Petersson
8
Nick Gebert
9
Rasmus Elmelid
10
Anton Johansson

OK Orion 2

1
Hugo Unosson
2
Hugo Larsson
3
Thomas Curiger
4
Tymoteusz Bultrowicz
5
Emil Folino
6
Johan Engström
7
Simon Hedlund
8
Nils Swartz
9
Oscar Johansson
10
Adam Sjööarv

OK Pan Århus 1

1
Asbjørn Kaltoft
2
Clemens Sundby Øxnevad
3
Jonas Gabs
4
Oscar Sig Tranberg
5
Niklas Hjort Ingwersen
6
Mads Kruse Juhl
7
Henrik Rindom Knudsen
8
Søren Møller Skaug
9
Holger Petersen
10
Morten Rindom Knudsen

OK Pan-Kristianstad 1

1
Oscar David Broman Jensen
2
Gernot Ymsén
3
Hugo Mattsson
4
Francesco Mariani
5
Edvin Smedberg
6
Simon Svensson
7
Ola Martner
8
Arvid Björk
9
Matthias Groell
10
Loke Hedberg

OK Pan-Kristianstad 2

1
Nicolas Kastner
2
John Oskarsson
3
Richard Sjöholm
4
Jacopo Stoecher
5
Fredrik Nilsson
6
Anton Oddmo
7
Henrik Eng
8
Nikolai Alvarez Lönn
9
Gustaf Wennerberg
10
Henric Höglind

OK Raseborg 1

1
Karl Emil Lemström
2
Ville Forsström
3
Oscar Forsström
4
Calle Forsström
5
Sara Lindholm
6
Andre Lindroos
7
Andreas Löfroos
8
Fredrik Lemström
9
Simon Nylund
10
Cedrik Sandell

OK Raseborg 2

1
Benny Forsström
2
Björn-Erik Wickholm
3
Tuomas Pyykkö
4
Janne Uolevi Nurmi
5
Jouko Nurmiainen
6
Tom Lemström
7
Jan Täppinen
8
Vilho Koskivirta
9
Harri Leinikka
10
André Nylund

OK Ravinen 1

1
Daniel Bogren
2
Max Österberg
3
Axel Olsson
4
Quentin Rauturier
5
Love Berzell
6
Edvin Forsberg
7
Erik Herne
8
Emil Granqvist
9
Axel Granqvist
10
Gustav Bergman

OK Ravinen 2

1
Kasparas Murėnas
2
Goran Polojaz
3
Elis Forsberg Rundström
4
Henrik Lundfors
5
Assar Hellström
6
Jacob Lindstam
7
Linus Forsberg
8
Alvin Craig
9
Anton Sundgren
10
Jonny Malley

OK Ravinen 3

1
Martin Hunhammar
2
Hannes Svahn
3
Hugo Lindskog
4
Bruno Godefroy
5
Erik Lundquist
6
Krister Kölzow
7
Johan Hansson
8
Gustav Nyström
9
Edvin Wollbrand
10
Per-Åke Olsson

OK Ravinen 4

1
Martin Lindskog
2
Nick Barrable
3
Per Wollbrand
4
Hans Mård
5
Kalle Bergman
6
Joachim Wansölin
7
Mikael Nyström
8
Björn Rundström
9
Mattias Palm
10
Gustav Larson

OK Renen 1

1
Tim Lundberg
2
Anton Hallor
3
Arvid Ingvarsson
4
Markus Lundholm
5
Anders Bennitz
6
Eric Hasselström
7
Vilgot Kuokkanen
8
Axel Engström
9
Karl Persson
10
Thomas Johansson

OK Rodhen 1

1
Simon Claesson
2
Ihar Lychkou
3
Jonas Eklund
4
David Melin
5
Henrik Söderman
6
Magnus Björk
7
Torbjörn Jacobsson
8
Vilhelm Söderman
9
Simon Andersson
10
Vasili Straltsou

OK Roslagen 1

1
Rokas Barauskas
2
Thomas Källberg
3
Pontus Gille
4
Pranas Germanavičius
5
Ola Hultin
6
Torbjörn Lännevall
7
Liutauras Bilevicius
8
Joel Lännevall
9
Tommy Lindberg
10
Marijonas Gipas

OK Roslagen 2

1
Andreas Hamne
2
Linus Wikström
3
Robert Jonsson
4
Magnus Norberg
5
Pål Jansson
6
Karl Söderbärg
7
Gytis Sumskas
8
Daniel Bengtsson
9
Gustav Lindberg
10
Christian Løchting Thunberg

OK Roxen 1

1
Jacob Påledal
2
Joel Frodin
3
Lukas Larsson
4
Malte Eveborn
5
Lukas Eveborn
6
Anders Lillieström
7
Erik Helander
8
Johan Frodin
9
Nils Nedfors
10
Sören Nilsson Påledal

OK Skogshjortarna 1

1
Marc Serrallonga Arqués
2
Simon Krekels
3
Samuel Jakobsson
4
Benjamin Anciaux
5
Ludvig Hedström
6
Mattis Wärn
7
Markus Hederskog
8
Viktor Hedström
9
Olof Tholén
10
Lukas Larsson

OK Skogshjortarna 2

1
Alvin Rosén
2
Noel Bengtsson
3
Andréas Thern
4
Staffan Olsson
5
Emil Andreasson
6
Desmond Franssen
7
Kristjan Laas
8
Roger Virgili Serrallonga
9
Calle Wärn
10
Albin Schröder

Frösö IF / Litsbygdens SK / OK Storsjön / Åre OK / Östersunds OK 2

1
Pär Bodén (Litsbygdens SK)
2
Magnus Mattsson (Frösö IF)
3
Kalle Eneland (Frösö IF)
4
Joakim Halvarsson (OK Storsjön)
5
Björn Israelsson (OK Storsjön)
6
Magnus Johansson (Åre OK)
7
Mårten Vänn (Frösö IF)
8
Carl-Fredrik Yri (OK Storsjön)
9
James Turton (Östersunds OK)
10
Elis Nordström (OK Storsjön)

OK Södertörn 1

1
Oleh Rozhko
2
Oleksandr Marchuk
3
Georg Eklöw
4
Ludvig Sigrand
5
Mattias Ivares
6
Niklas Erlandsson
7
Fredrik Larsson
8
Linus Skatt
9
Johannes Norrby
10
Filip Möller

OK Södertörn 2

1
Hugo Lindbärg
2
Per Backlund
3
Simon Wenzin
4
Mattis Sandén
5
William Nilsson
6
Johan Sisell
7
Erik Möller
8
Gustav Henriksson
9
Jesper Lagerberg
10
Måns Hellgren

OK Södertörn 3

1
Fredrik Setterqvist
2
Göran Hellgren
3
Per Franzén
4
Martin Sigrand
5
Anders Jakobsson
6
Tomas Mattsson
7
Nils Eklöw
8
Robin Björkman
9
Peter Jakobsson
10
Patrik Blidefalk

OK Tisaren 1

1
Oskar Andrén
2
Gustav Hindér
3
Johan Aronsson
4
Valter Pettersson
5
Filip Jacobsson
6
Daniel Forsgren
7
Måns Bergqvist
8
Jan Gajda
9
Martin Gajda
10
Alfred Bjørnerød

OK Tisaren 2

1
Mathias Drage
2
Viggo Holmberg
3
Noel Helmersson
4
Sebastian Agerhäll
5
Christoffer Andersén
6
Robin Helmersson
7
Adam Aili
8
Andreas Janegren
9
Emil Larsson
10
Maxime Bonneau

OK Tranan 1

1
Mats Kindlund
2
Lisa Johansson
3
Annika Johansson
4
Otto Larsson
5
Klas Johansson
6
Kenneth Johansson
7
Emma Nilsson
8
Elias Bengtsson
9
Erik Kindlund
10
Gustav Östensson

OK Tyr 1

1
Johan Söderlund
2
Fredrik Hane
3
Arvid Eriksson
4
Anton Jonsson
5
Ivar Wikström
6
Lars-Håkan Bengtsson
7
Linus Nilsson
8
Lukas Katvala
9
Tobias Öström
10
Adam Nyman

OK Tyr 2

1
Malte Granefelt
2
Simon Kappel
3
Sara Jonasson
4
Gustav Jörg
5
Erik Forsgren
6
Mattias Hane
7
Colin Mc Intyre
8
Hjalmar WIlhelmsson
9
Martin Ljungberg
10
Mats Andersson

Elverum OK / IL Gular / OK Älvsjö-Örby 5

1
Hjalmar Sandberg (OK Älvsjö-Örby)
2
Ivar Messing (OK Älvsjö-Örby)
3
Nils Gidlöf (OK Älvsjö-Örby)
4
Anton Akterin (OK Älvsjö-Örby)
5
Stefan Nordström (OK Älvsjö-Örby)
6
Aksel Fingarsen (Elverum OK)
7
8
9
10
Rune Nygaard (IL Gular)

OK Österåker 1

1
Linus Holmqvist
2
Simon Lundell
3
Tomas Albinsson
4
Michael Nabb
5
Erik Andersson
6
Thomas Edwall
7
Torbjörn Gillsparr
8
Pontus Bergström
9
Ingemar Lindström
10
Marcus Åhlén

OK77 1

1
Emil Sevelius
2
Emil Jansson
3
Fabian af Hällström
4
Tobias Jern
5
Caj Snickars
6
Eljas Talja
7
Jesper Donner
8
Hannes Holmback
9
Jonathan Ray
10
Jonny Donner

OK77 2

1
Erik Haajanen
2
Oscar Stenbacka
3
Jeremy Donner
4
Mikko Salervo
5
Jan Donner
6
Timo Kankaanpää
7
Vesa Kankaanpää
8
Christoffer Melin
9
Mikael Donner
10
Ilari Visuri

OL Norska 1

1
Marius Kaiser
2
Ueli Werren
3
Andrin Bieri
4
Florian Moser
5
Lukas Diener
6
Matthias Niggli
7
David Zürcher
8
Tobias Sterchi
9
Mattia Gründler
10
Daniel Hubmann

Oppsal Orientering 1

1
Sondre Olaussen
2
Jørgen Baklid
3
Ask Olaussen
4
Vegard Jarvis Westergård
5
August Birkeland
6
Håkon Raadal Bjørlo
7
Olai Stensland Lillevold
8
Christoffer Ånensen
9
Ola Marius Pedersen
10
Oskar Størmer

Oppsal Orientering 2

1
Ludvig Rødnes
2
Marius Aamodt
3
Per-Ivar Nikolaisen
4
Oskar Mella
5
Peter Nordbrøden
6
Gudmund Toverud Høglund
7
Lars Ballangrud
8
Vinjar Tveito
9
Arne Olaussen
10
Serhii Kiziiov

Oppsal Orientering 3

1
Eilert Aamodt
2
Thor Mella
3
Halvor Hobøl
4
Bent Erik Skaug
5
Kjell Winther
6
Åsmund Verpe Moli
7
Hauk Aasen
8
Eivind Vågsnes
9
Ola Dilt
10
Skule Ruud

Orient'alp 1

1
Sylvain Jourdana
2
Simon Ribeyron
3
Gaelle Chevalier
4
Benoît Cochey
5
Florence Herpin
6
Elsa Martin
7
Thibaud Michel
8
Clémentine Bellet
9
Pierre Schamberger
10
Joachim Léonardon

Paimion Rasti 1

1
Loic Capbern
2
Topias Arola
3
Lasse Suonpää
4
Lari Takanen
5
Markus Lindeqvist
6
Jesse Laukkarinen
7
Toni Saari
8
Jere Sipponen
9
Ari-Pekka Joensuu
10
Jonas Jern

Pihkaniskat 1

1
Heikki Väänänen
2
Lukas Wirsching
3
Lauri Väänänen
4
Oskari Heiskanen
5
Tiina Järvinen
6
Olli Vehmasto
7
Markus Lamminmäki
8
Leo Tolvanen
9
Nike Ahokainen
10
Ilari Ilmakunnas

Pihkaniskat 2

1
Jari Kahiala
2
Paavo Ritvanen
3
Hanna Vehkamäki
4
Tommi Nietosjärvi
5
Timo Pietikäinen
6
Harry Perälä
7
Reijo Huotari
8
Risto Niinimäki
9
Hans Tuominen
10
Tuomo Kuosmanen

Porsgrunn OL 1

1
Rasmus Mathisen
2
Sondre Kornmo
3
Håkon Aarhus Kinn
4
Magnus Aarhus Kinn
5
Thore Kornmo
6
Magne Wiig Mathisen
7
Håkon Kornmo
8
Jon Skriubakken
9
Anders L. Rosenvold
10
Tobias Mathisen

Rasbo IK 1

1
Alfons Westerbergh
2
Alex Österman
3
Karin Eklöf
4
Jenny Westerbergh
5
Elias Westerbergh
6
Andreas Persson
7
Helena Linefur
8
Carl Wennertorp
9
Johan Westerbergh
10
Mikael Linefur

Ronneby OK 1

1
Tymofii Teremetskyi
2
Oleksii Shyp
3
Faddei Matin
4
Radim Kligl
5
Bartek Maciejewski
6
Thomas Johannesson
7
Mathias Blomster
8
Oskar Ericsson
9
Anton Gliveson
10
Jakub Toborek

Länna IF / Rånäs OK 1

1
Hugo Örtlund (Rånäs OK)
2
Emil Andersson (Länna IF)
3
Andreas Krafft (Länna IF)
4
Jacob Henriksson (Rånäs OK)
5
Oskar Sundblom (Rånäs OK)
6
Per Edenhamn (Länna IF)
7
Gunnar Åhlén (Rånäs OK)
8
Gustav Svensson (Rånäs OK)
9
Erik Viklund (Rånäs OK)
10
Johan Edenhamn (Länna IF)

SK Vuoksi 1

1
Kari Tolonen
2
Venla Neuvonen
3
Olli Lehtonen
4
Aino Vuopio
5
Lauri Soikkeli
6
Heikki Husu
7
Jussi Eskelinen
8
Janne Neuvonen
9
Mikko Patrakka
10
Jarkko Kaplas

SOK Viljan 1

1
Benjamin Sturek
2
Pontus Erlandsson
3
4
Theo Lövdahl
5
Emil Kreutner
6
Tony Lövdahl
7
Tord Hultberg
8
Bo Söderqvist
9
Stefan Löfqvist
10
Olle Erlandsson

Saldus OK 1

1
Renars Roze
2
Uldis Brucis
3
Andis Reskis
4
Atis Reskis
5
Guntars Mankus
6
Oskars Zernis
7
Viktors Mateics
8
Jevgenijs Sprogis
9
Janis Znotins
10
Kristaps Jaudzems

Sigtuna OK 1

1
Seán Berglund
2
Johan Kügler
3
Arvid Runfeldt
4
Christian Foley
5
Tommy Lindgren
6
Kenneth Hermansson
7
Emil Lindgren
8
Michael Colberg
9
Per Edlund
10
Jonas Grönstedt

Siilin Rasti 1

1
Elmeri Voutilainen
2
Asko Väänänen
3
Petri Väänänen
4
Antti Rönnemaa
5
Pasi Oravainen
6
Pekka Torvinen
7
Paavo Niemelä
8
Lasse Pörsti
9
Petteri Lintunen
10
Marko Mustonen

Sjövalla FK 1

1
Lukas Randåker
2
Jesper Randåker
3
Adam Granhage
4
Erik Råberg
5
Hannes Essunger
6
Henrik Essunger
7
Magnus Alinder
8
Johan Hjelmér
9
Stefan Lemurell
10
Isak Lemurell

Skarpnäcks OL 1

1
Teodor Jonsson
2
Håkan Rolfsson
3
Juha Loenberg
4
Leo Ljungberg
5
Jörgen Stegard
6
Mathias Dryselius
7
Urban Selander
8
Filip Dryselius
9
Rasmus Behrenfeldt
10
Tommy Batz

Skellefteå OK 1

1
Jörgen Johansson
2
Pål Skogtjärn
3
Johan Forsgren
4
Jonatan Björnberg
5
Martin Windling
6
Ulf Hägglund
7
Ulf Rudälv
8
Mikael Lindmark
9
Martin Åkerlund
10
Filip Salén

Skogsluffarnas OK 1

1
Petter Lind
2
Jerker Drottenmyr
3
Per Westerlund
4
Jan Stridh
5
Ture Johansson
6
Hans-Christian Höie
7
Elis Östborg
8
Fredrik Palmgren
9
Douglas Lundin
10
Erik Mild

Skogslöparna 1

1
Anders Sundin
2
Börje Pauler
3
Jonas Hälldal
4
Lars Widmer
5
Oskar Forsberg
6
Jonas Byström
7
Torgny Näslund
8
Viktor Öhman
9
Emanuel Näslund
10
Stefan Sjölund

Snättringe SK 1

1
Jesper Lidmar
2
Mattias Kallhauge
3
Hannes Lindqvist
4
Simon Hector
5
Anders Hedman
6
Isak Gelius
7
Flavio Poltéra
8
Mikael Nilsson
9
John Wolgast
10
Brais Piñeiro

Snättringe SK 2

1
Oskar Forsberg
2
Martin Norrbom
3
Oscar Wångberg Aneland
4
Johan Stenström
5
David Hector
6
Fredrik Ahnlén
7
Martin Ahlfors
8
Martin Perkins
9
Gustav Eggöy Markhester
10
Fredrik Boström

Snättringe SK 3

1
Fredrik Eggöy Markhester
2
Stefan Svensson Gelius
3
Magnus Dalenstam
4
Henrik Norell
5
Per Wolgast
6
Hugo Abel
7
Algot Sjöstrand
8
Johan Lidmar
9
Yoav Shalev
10
Patrik Äppelgran

Snättringe SK / TSM Kralovehradecko 4

1
Jan Cihak (TSM Kralovehradecko)
2
Antonín Kurka (TSM Kralovehradecko)
3
Simon Budarek (TSM Kralovehradecko)
4
Tomas Novotny (TSM Kralovehradecko)
5
Anders Wisén (Snättringe SK)
6
Gustav Hedin (Snättringe SK)
7
Lars Helander (Snättringe SK)
8
Jakub Tichacek (TSM Kralovehradecko)
9
Filip Hanus (TSM Kralovehradecko)
10
Jan Vanicek (TSM Kralovehradecko)

Sol Tranås 1

1
Victor Thörnkvist
2
Niklas Jakobsson
3
Hanna Skoglund
4
Alfons Enell
5
Daniel Posch
6
Emil Åslund
7
Erik Skoglund
8
Göran Nord
9
Andreas Ekbladh
10
Sixten Ekbladh

Stora Tuna OK 1

1
Anton Sjökvist
2
Ville Johansson
3
Henrik Petrisi
4
Joakim Svensk
5
Anton Forsberg
6
Olle Kalered
7
Jesper Svensk
8
Henrik Johannesson
9
Viktor Svensk
10
Emil Svensk

Stora Tuna OK 2

1
Andrei Lamov
2
William Pommer
3
Jakob Enmark
4
Jonas Carlsson
5
Hugo Claesson
6
Mattias Mårts
7
Rikard Claesson
8
Viktor Kullman
9
Markus Lang
10
Erik Björklund

Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1

1
Anders Westbom
2
Daniel Alneberg
3
Elis Duus-Otterström
4
Robin Johansson
5
Tomas Hjorth
6
Jan-Erik Andersson
7
Sixten Wallin
8
Oscar Lennell
9
Henrik Sandén
10
Philip Von Rosen

Sundbybergs IK 1

1
Noel Hellberg
2
Fredrik Bjernulf
3
Alfred Liljeström
4
Jonatan Ståhl
5
David Mellin
6
Stefan Hellberg
7
Linus Danielsson
8
Gustav Bursjö
9
Nick Carlsson
10
Morgan Karlsson

Sundbybergs IK 2

1
Rasmus Kihl
2
Daniel Kraft
3
Mats Carlsson
4
Johan Andersson
5
Folke Johansson
6
Botvid Simonsson
7
Egon Wistedt
8
Jan Kihl
9
Johan Bursjö
10
Christian Lindh

Sundbybergs IK 3

1
Mårten Sundh
2
Fredrik Johansson
3
Fredrik Wallin
4
Anders Tillegård
5
Ronny Falk
6
Urban Ståhl
7
Henrik Persson
8
Lennart Swahn
9
Johan Danielsson
10
Ronny Nordgren

Sundsvalls OK 1

1
Oskar Vikström
2
Hugo Hässler
3
Mattias Larsson
4
Anders Vedin
5
Martin Hässler
6
Anders Axling
7
Olov Vikström
8
Jonas Hammarskiöld
9
Mårten Lundqvist
10
Truls Lindholm

Sundsvalls OK 2

1
Kasper Larsson
2
Linus Opel
3
Erik Norin
4
Simon Teike
5
Erik Toomingas
6
Jakob Engström
7
Albin Tuvesson
8
Ivar Granholm
9
Alex Andersson
10
Johan Forsman

Surahammars SOK 1

1
Vidar Nettelmark
2
Arvid Jonforsen
3
Ludvig Hasler
4
Alfred Jeppsson
5
Lars-Erik Hasler
6
Ulf Johansson
7
Carl Erngrund
8
Wilhelm Tengroth
9
Arvid Gunérus
10
Daniel Šmelík

Kils OK / Surahammars SOK 2

1
Sanna Skoog (Kils OK)
2
Antonín Švarc (Surahammars SOK)
3
Christer Skoog (Kils OK)
4
Jan Olm (Kils OK)
5
Magnus Nordström (Kils OK)
6
Jonas Uller (Kils OK)
7
Magnus Thornell (Surahammars SOK)
8
Henrik Nettelmark (Surahammars SOK)
9
Lars Hjulström (Kils OK)
10
Carl-Johan Dömstedt (Surahammars SOK)

Suunta Jyväskylä 1

1
Antton Koivisto
2
Tommi Sivil
3
Vilho Hietala
4
Tuukka Senttula
5
Tuomo Lahtinen
6
Simo Klemettinen
7
Paulus Sulkula
8
Lauri Pohjola
9
Jonne Pitkänen
10
Misa Tuomala

Sävedalens AIK 1

1
Emil Øbro
2
Heino Ollin
3
Marcus Millegård
4
Anton Novichenko
5
Simon Wikström
6
Gunnar Fovaeus
7
Carl Josefsson
8
Stanislaw Pachnik
9
Casper Skepp
10
Arvid Skepp

Sävedalens AIK 2

1
Emil Skepp
2
Emil Axelsson
3
Jakob Gunnarsson
4
Evgenij Zhahovskij
5
Rasmus Johansson Fjordside
6
Albin Claesson
7
Karl Levin
8
Gabriel Öhgren
9
Simon Bååth
10
Per Nordholm

Sävedalens AIK 3

1
Dmitriy Mihalkin
2
Ola Skepp
3
Martin Pettersson
4
Johan Wikström
5
Jonas Palm
6
Fredrik Weihard
7
Johan Blick
8
Herman Pettersson
9
Odd Wallum
10
Erik Bengtsson

Söders-Tyresö 1

1
Olle Thimberg
2
Elmin Hovmöller
3
Erik Norin
4
Rasmus Lindblom
5
Oliver Petersen
6
Göran Thimberg
7
Mikael Wilhelmsson
8
Tomas Lilja
9
Olle Carlsson
10
Markus Martinelle

Söders-Tyresö 2

1
Johan Hedman
2
Felix Tiderman
3
Anton Hedström
4
Magnus Lindblom
5
Stefan Norin
6
Niklas Wrane
7
Jacob Svensson
8
Ulf Hedberg
9
Nils Malm
10
Peter Andersson

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1

1
Michal Olejnik
2
Florian Freuler
3
Johan Giberg
4
Jesper Sjöblom
5
Kent Ohlsson
6
Filip Grahn
7
Johan Ek-Larsson
8
Eric Börjeskog
9
Mathias Peter
10
Tino Polsini

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2

1
Viktor Löfgren
2
Martin Jansson
3
Joakim Andén
4
Mathias Barros-vallet
5
Arvid Våg
6
David Borg
7
Johan Eklund
8
Martin Bygdén
9
Péter Gönczi
10
Alvaro Garcia Bernabeu

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3

1
Niklas Kanders
2
Erik Månsson
3
Mikael Pihlblad
4
Jan Neelissen
5
Lars Bygdén
6
Tomas Fagerstedt
7
Lars Eriksson
8
Martin Moldin
9
Olof Smitt
10
Christoffer Ahlsén

Søllerød OK 1

1
Magnus Maag
2
Lukas Becker
3
Sebastian Røysland Maltby
4
Simon Thrane Hansen
5
Aske Jepsen
6
Vincent Becker
7
Aniol Bisquert Parés
8
Oscar Bæk Christiansen
9
Frede Lillelund
10
Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen

Søllerød OK 2

1
Marin Philibert
2
Alexander Smith
3
Mads Lassen
4
Simon Philibert
5
David Palsgaard
6
Peter Becker
7
Svend-Erik Jepsen
8
Iben Falck Maag
9
Johan Aagaard
10
Troels Christiansen

TSM Praha 1

1
Vojtech Illner
2
Filip Nemsovsky
3
Ondrej Mestan
4
Jan Melisik
5
Ondrej Kuchar
6
Nikola Skripnik
7
Matous Skripnik
8
Jindrich Houska
9
Jakub Smolka
10
Martin Melisik

Tampereen Pyrintö 1

1
Anton Kuukka
2
Otto Simosas
3
Anssi Huostila
4
Pascal Buchs
5
Severi Kymäläinen
6
Aleksi Sorsa
7
Florian Howald
8
Aleksi Niemi
9
Mikko Eerola
10
Fabian Aebersold

Tampereen Pyrintö 2

1
Jakub Chaloupský
2
Topias Helminen